Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thomas Montroy (Snellville, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 16 |
Bryce Keim (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 16 |
Sahil Raina (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 16 |
Masaki Posey (-----) |
Wesley Barnett (-----) Joshua Raab (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 32 |
Gaston Muhammad (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 32 |
Masaki Posey (-----) |
George Corzine (-----) Davis French (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 64 |
Mac Morehead (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-S |
Gaston Muhammad (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-Q |
Eddie Ross (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R3 |
Tyler Kane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R2 |
Brandon Kali (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 64 |
Thomas Jacob (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R1 |
Grant Williford (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | F |
Daniel Vincent (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | S |
Jacob Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | Q |
Benjamin Grunert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | 16 |
Nehemiah Molla (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | F |
Niles Rachal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | S |
Nicholas Khulordava (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | Q |
faraz ghamgosar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 3RD |
Benjamin Koch (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | S |
Keshav Chopra (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | Q |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 16 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) |
Grant Durham (-----) Maxwell Smith (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 16 |
Pranav Iyer (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 32 |
Zacharia Jordan (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 32 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) |
Michael Gwynn (-----) Luke Thomson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 64 |
Freddie Lawrence V (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA L2 | F |
Arul Gupta (-----) |
Kaanu Patel (-----) Joshua Raab (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA L2 | S |
Arul Gupta (-----) |
Alex Horn (-----) Ashe Ray (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA L2 | Q |
Arul Gupta (-----) |
Sean Bellwood (-----) Brady Todd (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA L2 | 16 |
Arul Gupta (-----) |
Landon Carter (-----) John Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA L2 | 32 |
Arul Gupta (-----) |
Gil Weston (-----) Quinn Wicklund (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | 3RD |
Parker Bradbary (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | S |
Michael Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | Q |
Benjamin Falk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | 16 |
Daniel Cox (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | F |
Jose Galvez (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | S |
Michael Mercer (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | Q |
Jack Sequerth (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 16 |
Jordan McClure (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 32 |
Holden Ballard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Doubles Championship | Q |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) |
Welsh Hotard (-----) Benjamin Koch (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R4 |
Zachary Theodossiou (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Doubles Championship | 16 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) |
Casey Markulike (-----) Jacob Mitchell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Doubles Championship | 32 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) |
Conner Johnson (-----) Andrew Maxson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 32 |
Matthew Halpin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 64 |
Harrison Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Doubles Championship | 64 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) |
Samson Sands (-----) Jacob Scheinler (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 128 |
Luke Prendergast (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | QCS |
Arul Gupta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | Q |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS DOUBLES (18-10)-GA L1&STA L3 | 16 |
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) |
Marcus Berninger (-----) Brady Todd (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | 16 |
Samuel Barrow (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | 32 |
Blake Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS DOUBLES (18-10)-GA L1&STA L3 | 32 |
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) |
Parker Cliche (-----) Al Robertson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | 3RD |
Tyler Kane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | S |
Cole Brainard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | Q |
Bradon Ly (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | 16 |
Nathan Holley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | QCF |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | QCS |
Benjamin Koch (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | Q |
Coy Simon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 16 |
Ashe Ray (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Griffin Babineaux (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Kondwani Patterson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Noah Holsclaw (-----) |
Andrew Darby (-----) Callen Hein (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | C-Q |
John Lasanajak (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | C-R3 |
Tate Sandman (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | C-R2 |
Landon Carter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | 64 |
Callen Hein (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | C-R1 |
Connor Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | 32 |
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) |
Matthew Gooch (-----) Tarun Prakash (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | F |
James Qu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | S |
Spencer Snow (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | Q |
Marcus Berninger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Dalton Capobianco (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH presented by Global Caps GA L3 - STA L3 | F |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH presented by Global Caps GA L3 - STA L3 | S |
SIMAR BAJWA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH presented by Global Caps GA L3 - STA L3 | Q |
Jack Gabriel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH DOUBLES - GA L3 - STA L3 | F |
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) |
Masaki Posey (-----) Niles Rachal (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH DOUBLES - GA L3 - STA L3 | S |
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) |
Alex Hymel (-----) Jordan McClure (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH presented by Global Caps GA L3 - STA L3 | 16 |
Connor Evenson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B16d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH DOUBLES - GA L3 - STA L3 | Q |
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) |
Davis Esslinger (-----) John Wolf (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B16d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH DOUBLES - GA L3 - STA L3 | 16 |
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) |
Andrew Johnston (-----) ANIKETH VIPPARLA (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 16 |
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) |
Timothy Pitts (-----) Ashe Ray (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Benjamin Koch (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) John Lasanajak (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Grant Mountain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Mark Dillon (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Wesley Barnett (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
Ayaz Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Noah Holsclaw (-----) |
Griffin Babineaux (-----) Zachary Smith (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | C-R4Q |
Suhas Krishnan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | C-R3 |
Timothy Pitts (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 32 |
Wesley Barnett (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 32 |
Zacharia Jordan (-----) |
John Dransfeld (-----) Michael Sanford (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 64 |
Chase Parker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 64 |
Zacharia Jordan (-----) |
Alexander Lloyd (-----) Spencer Skidmore (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 128 |
Denis Muratovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | 16 |
Victor Chatterjee (-----) |
Harvey Maughan (-----) Gaston Muhammad (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | C-QQ |
Victor Chatterjee (-----) |
Kevin Huynh (-----) Patrick Lazo (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Adrian Tsui (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Phillip Jordan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Ashe Ray (-----) |
Dylan Breslaw (-----) Samuel Rubell (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 4-0 |
Bryce Keim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sahil Raina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Masaki Posey (-----) | 7-5 |
Wesley Barnett (-----) Joshua Raab (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Gaston Muhammad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Masaki Posey (-----) | 6-2 |
George Corzine (-----) Davis French (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mac Morehead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/16/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Gaston Muhammad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Eddie Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/16/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tyler Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Brandon Kali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Thomas Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Grant Williford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/08/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Vincent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/08/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Jacob Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Grunert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Nehemiah Molla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/10/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Niles Rachal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/10/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Khulordava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
faraz ghamgosar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/05/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 6-1 |
Benjamin Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Keshav Chopra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) | 8-2 |
Grant Durham (-----) Maxwell Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 |
Pranav Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 1-6 7-5 |
Zacharia Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) | 8-6 |
Michael Gwynn (-----) Luke Thomson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Freddie Lawrence V (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA L2 | ||
08/19/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arul Gupta (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Kaanu Patel (-----) Joshua Raab (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA L2 | ||
08/19/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arul Gupta (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Alex Horn (-----) Ashe Ray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA L2 | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arul Gupta (-----) | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Sean Bellwood (-----) Brady Todd (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA L2 | ||
08/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arul Gupta (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Landon Carter (-----) John Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Closed Doubles Championships STA L2 | ||
08/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arul Gupta (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Gil Weston (-----) Quinn Wicklund (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
08/13/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-1 |
Parker Bradbary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
08/13/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Falk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/15/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 6-2 |
Jose Galvez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 | Michael Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Sequerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jordan McClure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Holden Ballard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Doubles Championship | ||
06/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) | 8-4 |
Welsh Hotard (-----) Benjamin Koch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/14/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-1 |
Zachary Theodossiou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Doubles Championship | ||
06/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) | Def |
Casey Markulike (-----) Jacob Mitchell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Doubles Championship | ||
06/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) | Def |
Conner Johnson (-----) Andrew Maxson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Halpin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/12/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Harrison Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Doubles Championship | ||
06/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) | 8-1 |
Samson Sands (-----) Jacob Scheinler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/11/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 6-3 |
Luke Prendergast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/05/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Arul Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alejandro Moreno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS DOUBLES (18-10)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) | Def |
Marcus Berninger (-----) Brady Todd (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samuel Barrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blake Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS DOUBLES (18-10)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) | 8-2 |
Parker Cliche (-----) Al Robertson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
05/28/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tyler Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cole Brainard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Bradon Ly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan Holley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
05/01/2017 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
05/01/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Benjamin Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Coy Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 6-3 |
Ashe Ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Griffin Babineaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 7-6 |
Kondwani Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Holsclaw (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Darby (-----) Callen Hein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | ||
04/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | John Lasanajak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | ||
04/16/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Tate Sandman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | ||
04/16/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Landon Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | ||
04/15/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Callen Hein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | ||
04/15/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Connor Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 - 18's | ||
04/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) | 8-5 |
Matthew Gooch (-----) Tarun Prakash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/19/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
James Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/19/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Spencer Snow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marcus Berninger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dalton Capobianco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH presented by Global Caps GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/12/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH presented by Global Caps GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
SIMAR BAJWA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH presented by Global Caps GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Gabriel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH DOUBLES - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/11/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) | 8-1 |
Masaki Posey (-----) Niles Rachal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH DOUBLES - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/11/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) | 8-1 |
Alex Hymel (-----) Jordan McClure (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH presented by Global Caps GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Evenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH DOUBLES - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) | 8-1 |
Davis Esslinger (-----) John Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH DOUBLES - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) | 9-8 |
Andrew Johnston (-----) ANIKETH VIPPARLA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) | 8-3 |
Timothy Pitts (-----) Ashe Ray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Tanjuatco (-----) | 8-5 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) John Lasanajak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grant Mountain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Mark Dillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Wesley Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ayaz Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Holsclaw (-----) | 8-6 |
Griffin Babineaux (-----) Zachary Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/16/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Suhas Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/16/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Timothy Pitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Wesley Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zacharia Jordan (-----) | 8-6 |
John Dransfeld (-----) Michael Sanford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chase Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zacharia Jordan (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexander Lloyd (-----) Spencer Skidmore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Denis Muratovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | ||
12/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Victor Chatterjee (-----) | 8-0 |
Harvey Maughan (-----) Gaston Muhammad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | ||
12/09/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Victor Chatterjee (-----) | 9-8 |
Kevin Huynh (-----) Patrick Lazo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Adrian Tsui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Phillip Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ashe Ray (-----) | 8-3 |
Dylan Breslaw (-----) Samuel Rubell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap