Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thomas Nelson (Sleepy Hollow, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | F |
Arun Raman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | S |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | Q |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | 16 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | 32 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest | C-Q |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest | Q |
Joshua Finkle (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest | 16 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest | 32 |
Michael Ulrich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16Q |
Davis Wiley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 |
Simon Volkema (-----) |
Jason Shuler (-----) Davis Wiley (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Concord Level 5 B/G 18 | F |
Andrew Andea (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Concord Level 5 B/G 18 | S |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Concord Level 5 B/G 18 | Q |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | C-S |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | C-Q |
Tejas Wall (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | C-16 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | C-16Q |
Hunter Gholson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head Island, SC | Q |
Kush Anand (-----) |
Walker Valentine (-----) Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 32 |
Owen Megargee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 16 |
Kush Anand (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Aidan Chung (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
McHenry County Classic | F |
Brandon Chie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
McHenry County Classic | S |
Benjamin Aizenberg (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
McHenry County Classic | Q |
Ryan Hew (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
McHenry County Classic | 16 |
Anthony Bosnjak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys and Girls 18's Level 5 | F |
Martin Blagoev (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys and Girls 18's Level 5 | S |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys and Girls 18's Level 5 | Q |
Ashvath Madhushankar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys and Girls 18's Level 5 | 16 |
Sullivan Monteith (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys and Girls 18's Level 5 | 32 |
William Feeley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-Q |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | Q |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 16 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
Luke Welker (-----) |
Devin Boyer (-----) Vishnu Bodavula (4.62) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Luke Welker (-----) |
Marco Czosnyka (-----) Daniel Jaworski (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Tanish Pairu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | F |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | S |
Jackson Schuetzle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | Q |
Aditya Simhadri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | C-Q |
Martin Blagoev (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | C-QQ |
Nolan Kubiak (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | C-16 |
Akshay Saluja (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | C-16Q |
Drew Evans (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | 32 |
Blake Roegner (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | C-16Q |
Nathaniel Day (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | C-32 |
Nathan Mu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | C-32Q |
Joseph Donnelly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | 64 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | C-32Q |
Daniel Pries (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | 64 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Naeem Saleem (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
William Secord (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
rishi verma (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Max Braun (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Apoorv Sagar Pitta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-Q |
Brandon Carpico (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q |
Dylan Long (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Noah Roslin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | S |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | F |
Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | Q |
Edward Neuman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley BG16-18 Clay Court - MW Level 4 | F |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley BG16-18 Clay Court - MW Level 4 | S |
Jackson Schuetzle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley BG16-18 Clay Court - MW Level 4 | Q |
Apoorv Sagar Pitta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Simon Volkema (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Andrew Meier (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Aidan William (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Jack Goldstein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
John Yahiro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Cole Chappell (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Elijah Schilthuis (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | F |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | S |
Derek Distelrath (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q |
Noah Viste (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
William Hays (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Elijah Schilthuis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC-LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Nicholas Tiahnybik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC-LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Christopher Knutson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC-LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Andrew Knutson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC-LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Benjamin Aizenberg (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/31/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Arun Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Joshua Finkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest | ||
10/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Ulrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Davis Wiley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Simon Volkema (-----) | 8-6 |
Jason Shuler (-----) Davis Wiley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Level 5 B/G 18 | ||
10/03/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Andea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Level 5 B/G 18 | ||
10/02/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Level 5 B/G 18 | ||
10/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nicolas Scheller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Tejas Wall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hunter Gholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kush Anand (-----) | 6-3 |
Walker Valentine (-----) Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Owen Megargee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kush Anand (-----) | 7-6 |
Cody Benton (-----) Aidan Chung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McHenry County Classic | ||
07/10/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brandon Chie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McHenry County Classic | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Aizenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McHenry County Classic | ||
07/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Hew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McHenry County Classic | ||
07/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anthony Bosnjak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys and Girls 18's Level 5 | ||
07/05/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Martin Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys and Girls 18's Level 5 | ||
07/04/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys and Girls 18's Level 5 | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ashvath Madhushankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys and Girls 18's Level 5 | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sullivan Monteith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys and Girls 18's Level 5 | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Feeley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Devin Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Welker (-----) | 8-3 |
Devin Boyer (-----) Vishnu Bodavula (4.62) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Welker (-----) | 8-6 |
Marco Czosnyka (-----) Daniel Jaworski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tanish Pairu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | ||
03/20/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | ||
03/20/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jackson Schuetzle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | ||
03/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aditya Simhadri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | ||
03/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Martin Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | ||
03/07/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nolan Kubiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Akshay Saluja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Blake Roegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nathaniel Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nathan Mu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/23/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/09/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Naeem Saleem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
AJ Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 6-4 |
Max Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Apoorv Sagar Pitta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dylan Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Roslin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-2 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Edward Neuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley BG16-18 Clay Court - MW Level 4 | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley BG16-18 Clay Court - MW Level 4 | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jackson Schuetzle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley BG16-18 Clay Court - MW Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Apoorv Sagar Pitta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Simon Volkema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Aidan William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Jack Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Yahiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Cole Chappell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Solarewicz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 6-3 |
AJ Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Elijah Schilthuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 6-1 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Noah Viste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
William Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elijah Schilthuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC-LEVEL 4 | ||
01/12/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Tiahnybik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC-LEVEL 4 | ||
01/11/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Knutson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC-LEVEL 4 | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Knutson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC-LEVEL 4 | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Benjamin Aizenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap