Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tia Christopulos (Layton, UT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2020 | Tournament G18s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | F |
Peyton Kossin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | S |
Lucy Droubay (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Emilia Coles-Ritchie (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | NO-S |
Isabelle Hanon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | Q |
Sage Bergeson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | Q |
Harrison Pearce (-----) |
Sophia Bushman (-----) Greylon Durkin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | 16 |
Rachel Chipman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | 16 |
Harrison Pearce (-----) |
Oliver Demke (-----) Sophie Terry (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Saint George City Great Gobbler Circuit | F |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Saint George City Great Gobbler Circuit | F |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Cambria Cook (-----) Annalise Schetselaar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Saint George City Great Gobbler Circuit | S |
Maya Inouye (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Saint George City Great Gobbler Circuit | S |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Brooklyn DowDell (-----) Rebecca Russell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/04/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Saint George City Great Gobbler Circuit | Q |
Cambria Cook (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Saint George City Great Gobbler Circuit | Q |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Priya Merrill (-----) Hannah Yeates (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/04/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Saint George City Great Gobbler Circuit | 16 |
Rebecca Russell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) Campbell Ricci (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 |
Savannah Rosenhan (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Lauren Gee (-----) Sophie Hartman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 |
Sophia Monev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | S |
Tess Christopulos (-----) |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Macy Richards (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | Q |
Annette Hernandez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | 16 |
Brooke Maxwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Avery Olsen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | F |
Sage Bergeson (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | S |
Erika Olsen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | S |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Macy Richards (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/18/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | Q |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Tessa Hopkin (-----) Sophie Hopkin (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | Q |
Olivia Dabo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | 16 |
quinn dutrey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-S |
Sophia Yang (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-Q |
Maya Inouye (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3Q |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 |
Rebecca Mai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Jisele Boker (-----) Sophie Parr (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Annette Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Stella Laird (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Bella Lewis (-----) Emmy Richards (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) Kaia Sperry (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | S |
Riya Soneji (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | Q |
Shannon Anderson (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 |
Savannah Johnson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 32 |
Kayla Huish (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | Q |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 16 |
Alexandra Rawlings (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 |
Hudson Hawkins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Abby Davidson (-----) Hailey Miner (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 32 |
Hailey Miner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | F |
Tess Christopulos (-----) |
Averee Beck (-----) Olivia Dabo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | S |
Diliana Iltchev (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | S |
Tess Christopulos (-----) |
Tana Christopulos (-----) hadley frost (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | NE-F |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | Q |
Averee Beck (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | Q |
Tess Christopulos (-----) |
Olive Esplin (-----) Anna Stewart (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | 16 |
Rachel Roxarzade (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | 16 |
Tess Christopulos (-----) |
Emma Wilkinson (-----) Kylie Woods (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | F |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Payton Carroll (-----) Fabiana L Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | S |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | S |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Grace Anthony (-----) Raquel Passey (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | NE-F |
Elle Ferguson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | Q |
Alexia Cox (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | Q |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Lucy LeSueur (-----) Kate deBry (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | 16 |
Rachel Chipman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Maya Inouye (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
Lucy Wallin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Giovanna Horner (-----) Kaia Sperry (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
12/30/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peyton Kossin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
12/29/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lucy Droubay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
12/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Bella Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emilia Coles-Ritchie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/12/2020 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Isabelle Hanon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/11/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Harrison Pearce (-----) | 8-2 |
Sophia Bushman (-----) Greylon Durkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rachel Chipman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Harrison Pearce (-----) | 8-0 |
Oliver Demke (-----) Sophie Terry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
12/05/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
12/05/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 8-2 |
Cambria Cook (-----) Annalise Schetselaar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
12/05/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Maya Inouye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
12/04/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 8-3 |
Brooklyn DowDell (-----) Rebecca Russell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
12/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cambria Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
12/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 8-0 |
Priya Merrill (-----) Hannah Yeates (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
12/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rebecca Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 8-2 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) Campbell Ricci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Savannah Rosenhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 8-3 |
Lauren Gee (-----) Sophie Hartman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Monev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tess Christopulos (-----) | 8-1 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Macy Richards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Annette Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brooke Maxwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | ||
09/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Avery Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/19/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Erika Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/18/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 8-6 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Macy Richards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 8-0 |
Tessa Hopkin (-----) Sophie Hopkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Dabo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
quinn dutrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Sophia Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maya Inouye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ava Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rebecca Mai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 8-4 |
Jisele Boker (-----) Sophie Parr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Annette Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 6-4 |
Stella Laird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 8-2 |
Bella Lewis (-----) Emmy Richards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 8-5 |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) Kaia Sperry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/06/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Riya Soneji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Shannon Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Savannah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kayla Huish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra Rawlings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 8-4 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hudson Hawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 8-1 |
Abby Davidson (-----) Hailey Miner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hailey Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/07/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tess Christopulos (-----) | 8-5 |
Averee Beck (-----) Olivia Dabo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Diliana Iltchev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tess Christopulos (-----) | 8-2 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) hadley frost (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/07/2020 | NE-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Averee Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tess Christopulos (-----) | 8-1 |
Olive Esplin (-----) Anna Stewart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rachel Roxarzade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Spring Tennis Brawl | ||
03/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tess Christopulos (-----) | 8-0 |
Emma Wilkinson (-----) Kylie Woods (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | ||
02/15/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 8-6 |
Payton Carroll (-----) Fabiana L Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 8-0 |
Grace Anthony (-----) Raquel Passey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | ||
02/15/2020 | NE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Elle Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | ||
02/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexia Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | ||
02/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 8-2 |
Lucy LeSueur (-----) Kate deBry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City President's Day Circuit | ||
02/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rachel Chipman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Maya Inouye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-1 |
Lucy Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tana Christopulos (-----) | 8-5 |
Giovanna Horner (-----) Kaia Sperry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap