Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tim Vargas (Duxbury, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | 5TH |
Parker Feng (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | 5-8 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | Q |
Deven Devaiah (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | 16 |
Brett Lampert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | F |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Dante Chabot (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Agassi Rusher (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5TH |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5-8 |
Johnny Guo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | F |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Benjamin Shin (-----) MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Sharan Manick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Ernest Lai (-----) Daniel Stepanyan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | C-16 |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | 16 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | 32 |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | C-16 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | 32 |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | 3RD |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
Jackson Rich (-----) Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | S |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
Noah Wolff (-----) Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | Q |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
Luke Levanat (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | 16 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
Max Frias (-----) Teodor Bortan (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | 5TH |
Eric Diop (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) Tanner Oberg (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | 5-8 |
Eric Diop (-----) |
Jay Raj (-----) Ernest Lai (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | Q |
Eric Diop (-----) |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Noah Wolff (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | 16 |
Eric Diop (-----) |
Jack Prokopis (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | F |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | Q |
Avery Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | 16 |
Quinn Scanlan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | S |
Andrew Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | C-Q |
Ryan Karam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | C-16 |
Peter Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | 16 |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | 32 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | F |
Eric Diop (-----) |
Edward Roake (-----) Wali Saissi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | S |
Eric Diop (-----) |
Ryan Karam (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | Q |
Eric Diop (-----) |
Kaden Chen (-----) Dante Chabot (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | 16 |
Eric Diop (-----) |
Luke Prokopis (-----) Boris Kouzminov (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | C-S |
Om Seth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | C-Q |
Aarush Admala (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | C-16 |
Henry Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | 16 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | 32 |
Yutse Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | Q |
Eric Diop (-----) |
Justin Lee (-----) Deven Devaiah (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's | R3 |
Alexander Budovalcev (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's | R2 |
Neema Khosravani (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | R1 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | R2 |
Chandler Nelson (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | R3 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12,14,16,18 | R1 |
Declan Power (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12,14,16,18 | R3 |
Charles Schepens (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12,14,16,18 | R4 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16's (28-29) BG 14's (30-31) | Q |
Aarush Admala (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green Ball | 16 |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, MAC Tournament: BG 12,14 | S |
Ernest Lai (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, MAC Tournament: BG 12,14 | Q |
Edward Roake (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, MAC Tournament: BG 12,14 | 16 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, MAC Tournament: BG 12,14 | 32 |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | 16 |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | 32 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 | Q |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 | 16 |
TJ Fahey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 | 32 |
Lucas Vander Elst (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 14,18 | 16 |
Akhil Vallabhajosula (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5: Hall of Fame: BG 14 | Q |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5: Hall of Fame: BG 14 | 16 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5: Hall of Fame: BG 14 | 32 |
Avery Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | 16 |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | 32 |
Jacob Goldfine (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | Q |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | 16 |
Colin Levine (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | F |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Edward Roake (-----) Wali Saissi (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | S |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Luke Levanat (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Complex: Boys 14 & 16 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Andrey Mukhin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Complex: Boys 14 & 16 *See Notes Below* | 32 |
Akshay Sayana-Dudani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | C-S |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | C-Q |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | 16 |
Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | C-QQ |
Justin Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,16 *See Notes Below* | 32 |
Kayvon Touserkani (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | RR |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Max Ding (-----) Magnus Starrett (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | F |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | S |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Dante Chabot (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Koray Abramson (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Ernest Lai (-----) Jay Raj (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | RR |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) Christopher Ristaino (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | RR |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Logan Mack (-----) Agassi Rusher (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | RR |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Alexander Lee (-----) george cutone (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | Q |
Andrey Mukhin (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | 16 |
Om Seth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Logan Li (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Edward Roake (-----) Noah Wolff (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Connor Liona (-----) Saunak Manna (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | F |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | S |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) James Lee (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
11/07/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-2 |
Parker Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
11/07/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
11/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Deven Devaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
11/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brett Lampert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | 8-5 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Dante Chabot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | 8-3 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | 8-6 |
Agassi Rusher (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/12/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Johnny Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sharan Manick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 8-4 |
Ernest Lai (-----) Daniel Stepanyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 8-5 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Parker Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | ||
06/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | 8-6 |
Jackson Rich (-----) Kiran Raval (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | 8-4 |
Noah Wolff (-----) Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | 8-1 |
Luke Levanat (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | 9-7 |
Max Frias (-----) Teodor Bortan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Eric Diop (-----) | 8-2 |
Cole Oberg (-----) Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Eric Diop (-----) | 8-1 |
Jay Raj (-----) Ernest Lai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Eric Diop (-----) | 8-4 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Noah Wolff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Eric Diop (-----) | 8-6 |
Jack Prokopis (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/18/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Parker Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Avery Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Quinn Scanlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/16/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Karam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Peter Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | ||
03/27/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Eric Diop (-----) | 8-3 |
Edward Roake (-----) Wali Saissi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | ||
03/27/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Eric Diop (-----) | 8-6 |
Ryan Karam (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Eric Diop (-----) | 8-4 |
Kaden Chen (-----) Dante Chabot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Eric Diop (-----) | 8-0 |
Luke Prokopis (-----) Boris Kouzminov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | ||
03/14/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Om Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | ||
03/14/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-0 |
Aarush Admala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Henry Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Yutse Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Eric Diop (-----) | 8-3 |
Justin Lee (-----) Deven Devaiah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's | ||
02/07/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Alexander Budovalcev (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's | ||
02/06/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Neema Khosravani (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | ||
01/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | ||
01/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Chandler Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | ||
01/16/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12,14,16,18 | ||
01/02/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Declan Power (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12,14,16,18 | ||
01/02/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Charles Schepens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12,14,16,18 | ||
01/02/2021 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16's (28-29) BG 14's (30-31) | ||
12/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Aarush Admala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green Ball | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC Tournament: BG 12,14 | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ernest Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC Tournament: BG 12,14 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC Tournament: BG 12,14 | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC Tournament: BG 12,14 | ||
12/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | ||
12/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
TJ Fahey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Vander Elst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 14,18 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Akhil Vallabhajosula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: Hall of Fame: BG 14 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: Hall of Fame: BG 14 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: Hall of Fame: BG 14 | ||
10/16/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avery Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Parker Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | ||
09/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Goldfine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Colin Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 9-8 |
Edward Roake (-----) Wali Saissi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 8-4 |
Luke Levanat (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 8-1 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Complex: Boys 14 & 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrey Mukhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Complex: Boys 14 & 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Akshay Sayana-Dudani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | ||
02/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Parker Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | ||
02/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 6-3 |
Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | ||
02/01/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Justin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Kayvon Touserkani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 6-4 |
Max Ding (-----) Magnus Starrett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 8-4 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 8-6 |
Dante Chabot (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 8-2 |
Koray Abramson (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 8-2 |
Ernest Lai (-----) Jay Raj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 6-3 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) Christopher Ristaino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 6-3 |
Logan Mack (-----) Agassi Rusher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 6-1 |
Alexander Lee (-----) george cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Andrey Mukhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Om Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 8-1 |
Logan Li (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 8-3 |
Edward Roake (-----) Noah Wolff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 8-4 |
Connor Liona (-----) Saunak Manna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/23/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 8-2 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 8-2 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Parker Schultz (-----) | 8-0 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) James Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap