Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Timothy Kolomeyer (Tarzana, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18 and BG12/16 DOUBLES) | R3 |
Aidan Zavala (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18 and BG12/16 DOUBLES) | R2 |
Samuel Joulfayan (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18 and BG12/16 DOUBLES) | R1 |
Kyler Chu (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | P1-S |
RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | R5 |
Kyler Chu (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | R4 |
Alexander Stemp (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | R2 |
Grant Schlotfelt (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | R1 |
Maddax Fritz (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
Zack Powers (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Nevin Kar (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Grant Wong (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Takashi Fu (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R5 |
Maddax Fritz (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R4 |
Simon Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R3 |
RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R2 |
Andrew Zavala (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R1 |
Lyon Neff (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
Nikhil Parmeshwaran (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Haskell Richmond (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Apollo Harbaugh (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Thu: BG12/16; Fri: BG14/18) | R3 |
Ryan Erlikhman (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Thu: BG12/16; Fri: BG14/18) | R1 |
Ethan Kao (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/05/2022 | Tournament XJ10d |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | F |
Nandika Singamala (-----) |
Bence Leber (-----) Savina Somrock (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/05/2022 | Tournament XJ10d |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | S |
Nandika Singamala (-----) |
Ryan Hsu (-----) Maya Sokhikyan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10d |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | S |
Ryan Hsu (-----) |
tavish sharma (-----) Bence Leber (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | 3RD |
Kabir Gudavalli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | S |
tavish sharma (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | Q |
Vincent Diev (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16 Singles; Sun: BG14/18 Singles, BG12/16 Doubles) | R3 |
Matthew Kolomeyer (-----) |
Eric Kiang (-----) Joshua Chen (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16 Singles; Sun: BG14/18 Singles, BG12/16 Doubles) | R2 |
Matthew Kolomeyer (-----) |
RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) Nevin Kar (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16 Singles; Sun: BG14/18 Singles, BG12/16 Doubles) | R1 |
Matthew Kolomeyer (-----) |
Jayden Hua (-----) London Slaton (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R1 |
Martin Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R2 |
Yasuhiro Nakayama (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R3 |
Hayk Hanrix (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R5 |
Benjamin Aguillon (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R3 |
Leo Arakelyan (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 |
Asher Horowitz (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 |
Ace Belzberg (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R3 |
Om Patil (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 |
Danees Djalilov (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 |
Ryen Mun (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Feb | R1 |
Corbin James (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Feb | R5 |
Yuzhi Ge (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Feb | R2 |
Hank Henderson (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis Feb | R4 |
Arjun Khanna (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 |
Nicholas Manucharyan (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 |
Siva Pfanschmidt (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 |
Joseph Montagano (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | R5 |
PETER MALDONADO (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | R4 |
Samuel Joulfayan (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | R3 |
Anthony Gallo (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | R2 |
Elijah Gonzales (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | P1-F |
Leon Cross (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18 and BG12/16 DOUBLES) | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aidan Zavala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18 and BG12/16 DOUBLES) | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Samuel Joulfayan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18 and BG12/16 DOUBLES) | ||
11/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Kyler Chu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Kyler Chu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Alexander Stemp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Grant Schlotfelt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Maddax Fritz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/15/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Zack Powers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Nevin Kar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Grant Wong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Takashi Fu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Maddax Fritz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Simon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Andrew Zavala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Lyon Neff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Nikhil Parmeshwaran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Haskell Richmond (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Apollo Harbaugh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Thu: BG12/16; Fri: BG14/18) | ||
08/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ryan Erlikhman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Thu: BG12/16; Fri: BG14/18) | ||
08/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Kao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/05/2022 | F | Tournament XJ10d |
L | ||
Nandika Singamala (-----) | 8-4 |
Bence Leber (-----) Savina Somrock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/05/2022 | S | Tournament XJ10d |
W | ||
Nandika Singamala (-----) | 8-3 |
Ryan Hsu (-----) Maya Sokhikyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Ryan Hsu (-----) | 8-6 |
tavish sharma (-----) Bence Leber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kabir Gudavalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/02/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
tavish sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Vincent Diev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16 Singles; Sun: BG14/18 Singles, BG12/16 Doubles) | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Matthew Kolomeyer (-----) | 4-2 |
Eric Kiang (-----) Joshua Chen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16 Singles; Sun: BG14/18 Singles, BG12/16 Doubles) | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matthew Kolomeyer (-----) | 4-1 |
RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) Nevin Kar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16 Singles; Sun: BG14/18 Singles, BG12/16 Doubles) | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Matthew Kolomeyer (-----) | 5-4 |
Jayden Hua (-----) London Slaton (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
05/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Martin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
05/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-2 | Yasuhiro Nakayama (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
05/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-2 | Hayk Hanrix (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
05/15/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Benjamin Aguillon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Leo Arakelyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
03/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Asher Horowitz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
03/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ace Belzberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
02/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Om Patil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
02/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Danees Djalilov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
02/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ryen Mun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Feb | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Corbin James (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Feb | ||
02/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Yuzhi Ge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Feb | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Hank Henderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Feb | ||
02/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Arjun Khanna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Nicholas Manucharyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Siva Pfanschmidt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Joseph Montagano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | PETER MALDONADO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Samuel Joulfayan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Anthony Gallo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Elijah Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Leon Cross (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap