Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Timothy Ray (Woodruff, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10u Veggie Grand Prix | R2 |
Alec Endsjo (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10u Veggie Grand Prix | R1 |
Ronak Vimalnath (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Cayce Tennis Center 10u Grand Prix | R3 |
Jacob Barnes (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Cayce Tennis Center 10u Grand Prix | R2 |
Arthur Cupertino (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Cayce Tennis Center 10u Grand Prix | R1 |
Alec Endsjo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brookstone L7 Turn Key Roofing | R3 |
William Skakun (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brookstone L7 Turn Key Roofing | R1 |
Ethan Seifer (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brookstone L7 Turn Key Roofing | R5 |
Nathan Cain (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10 Grand Prix | 3RD |
Skirgaila Rimkevicius (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10 Grand Prix | S |
Cannon Gross (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B10d |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10 Grand Prix | R3 |
Alec Endsjo (-----) |
Skirgaila Rimkevicius (-----) Henry Faust (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10 Grand Prix | Q |
Alec Endsjo (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10d |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10 Grand Prix | R2 |
Alec Endsjo (-----) |
David Torosyan (-----) Frederick Dollenberg (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10 Grand Prix | 16 |
Ben Ravenel (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10d |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10 Grand Prix | R1 |
Alec Endsjo (-----) |
Cannon Gross (-----) Jonathan Xu (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | C-S |
Conrad Williams (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | C-Q |
Blake Altenbach (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | 16 |
FINLEY MONAHAN (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brookstone L6 Piedmont Auto | C-Q |
Luke Enea (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brookstone L6 Piedmont Auto | 16 |
Charles Kimble Pender (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Margaret Holmes 10u Grand Prix | P1-F |
Jacob Smyth (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Margaret Holmes 10u Grand Prix | R3 |
Ben Ravenel (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Margaret Holmes 10u Grand Prix | R1 |
Frederick Dollenberg (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TNT August Grand Prix Junior Circuit* | R3 |
Ayan Nalla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TNT August Grand Prix Junior Circuit* | R2 |
sudeep reddy yamee (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B10d |
Palmetto Championships - 10U | R2 |
Ayden Mulch (-----) |
Sid Snyder (-----) Colton Weaver (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Palmetto Championships - 10U | P2-S |
Colton Weaver (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B10d |
Palmetto Championships - 10U | R1 |
Ayden Mulch (-----) |
Brady Huang (-----) Henry Swink (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Palmetto Championships - 10U | R1 |
Ansel Price (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Palmetto Championships - 10U | R2 |
Henry Swink (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southeastern Grand Prix 10s Championships | NW-F |
Ethan Fraser (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southeastern Grand Prix 10s Championships | NW-S |
Jordan Paolini (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southeastern Grand Prix 10s Championships | NO-Q |
Daniel Rubanenko (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southeastern Grand Prix 10s Championships | 16 |
Asher Kaminstein (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Brookstone 10u Pray Dentistry | R4 |
Henry George (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Brookstone 10u Pray Dentistry | R2 |
Emilio Risso-Hemstreet (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Brookstone 10u Pray Dentistry | R5 |
Christopher Song (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lexington County Junior Circuit Series #2 | R2 |
Gardner Chittam (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lexington County Junior Circuit Series #2 | R1 |
Bradley Gore (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Sebastian Bigan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Bennett Michel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Novak Dimitrievic (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lexington County Junior Circuit Series #3 | R3 |
Gardner Chittam (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lexington County Junior Circuit Series #3 | R2 |
Bradley Gore (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsclub 10U Green Ball Tournament | R3 |
Quinn Sanders (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsclub 10U Green Ball Tournament | R1 |
Steven Clark (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Charlotte Grand Prix #2 | P1-F |
Daniel Xionschevici (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Charlotte Grand Prix #2 | R3 |
Adeline Reed (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Charlotte Grand Prix #2 | R2 |
Ryker Baum (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Charlotte Grand Prix #2 | R1 |
Shrihaan Mukherjee (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
NEW DATE Brookstone 10U | R3 |
Lucas Tsai (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
NEW DATE Brookstone 10U | R2 |
Keaton Webster (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
10u Veggie Grand Prix | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Alec Endsjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10u Veggie Grand Prix | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ronak Vimalnath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis Center 10u Grand Prix | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jacob Barnes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis Center 10u Grand Prix | ||
11/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Arthur Cupertino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis Center 10u Grand Prix | ||
11/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alec Endsjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone L7 Turn Key Roofing | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
William Skakun (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone L7 Turn Key Roofing | ||
11/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Ethan Seifer (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone L7 Turn Key Roofing | ||
11/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Nathan Cain (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10 Grand Prix | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Skirgaila Rimkevicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10 Grand Prix | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Cannon Gross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10 Grand Prix | ||
10/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Alec Endsjo (-----) | 7-6 |
Skirgaila Rimkevicius (-----) Henry Faust (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10 Grand Prix | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Alec Endsjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10 Grand Prix | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Alec Endsjo (-----) | 7-5 |
David Torosyan (-----) Frederick Dollenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10 Grand Prix | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Ben Ravenel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10 Grand Prix | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Alec Endsjo (-----) | 6-2 |
Cannon Gross (-----) Jonathan Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | ||
10/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Conrad Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | ||
09/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Blake Altenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
FINLEY MONAHAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone L6 Piedmont Auto | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Enea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone L6 Piedmont Auto | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charles Kimble Pender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes 10u Grand Prix | ||
09/16/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Jacob Smyth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes 10u Grand Prix | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Ben Ravenel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes 10u Grand Prix | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Frederick Dollenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT August Grand Prix Junior Circuit* | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ayan Nalla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT August Grand Prix Junior Circuit* | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
sudeep reddy yamee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships - 10U | ||
07/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Ayden Mulch (-----) | 7-5 |
Sid Snyder (-----) Colton Weaver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships - 10U | ||
07/02/2023 | P2-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Colton Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships - 10U | ||
07/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Ayden Mulch (-----) | 6-2 |
Brady Huang (-----) Henry Swink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships - 10U | ||
07/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ansel Price (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships - 10U | ||
07/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Henry Swink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Grand Prix 10s Championships | ||
06/04/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Ethan Fraser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Grand Prix 10s Championships | ||
06/04/2023 | NW-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Jordan Paolini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Grand Prix 10s Championships | ||
06/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Daniel Rubanenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Grand Prix 10s Championships | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Asher Kaminstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone 10u Pray Dentistry | ||
05/13/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Henry George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone 10u Pray Dentistry | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Emilio Risso-Hemstreet (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone 10u Pray Dentistry | ||
05/13/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Christopher Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Circuit Series #2 | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gardner Chittam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Circuit Series #2 | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Bradley Gore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sebastian Bigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bennett Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Novak Dimitrievic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Circuit Series #3 | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Gardner Chittam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior Circuit Series #3 | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Bradley Gore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsclub 10U Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Quinn Sanders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsclub 10U Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Steven Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Grand Prix #2 | ||
03/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Daniel Xionschevici (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Grand Prix #2 | ||
03/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Adeline Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Grand Prix #2 | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ryker Baum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Grand Prix #2 | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Shrihaan Mukherjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE Brookstone 10U | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Lucas Tsai (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE Brookstone 10U | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Keaton Webster (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap