Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Timour Ezhov (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | F |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) |
Lucas Rogers (-----) Ryan Zadeh (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-S |
Ryan Zadeh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-Q |
Jesse Goldman (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-16 |
Bobby Bryan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | S |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) |
Benjamin Inukai (-----) Ved Iyengar (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | Q |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) |
Matthew Xiaotong Chen (-----) Edward Tseng (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-16Q |
Idan Tam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Miles Chu (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R2 |
Myra Bisht (-----) |
Kamilah Saine (-----) Ishaan Shroff (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R1 |
Myra Bisht (-----) |
Matea Nacheva (-----) Hudson Taplin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-Q |
Blake Fraley (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-QQ |
Amir Iqbal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-16 |
Aiden Copley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-16Q |
Ishaan Shroff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Barristers Ball Junior | 32 |
Hudson Taplin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R3 |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) |
Vishwa Sivakumar (-----) Austin-Cris Sequeira (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R2 |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) |
Alexander Coulter (-----) Chance Fisher (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R1 |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) |
Hudson Taplin (-----) Brochton Kaveny (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | C-Q |
Evan Ilchev (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | C-16 |
Alexander Pe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | Q |
Evan Ilchev (-----) |
Kavi Sarai (-----) Marc Mocanu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 |
Shay Wadhwa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | 32 |
Jesse Goldman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 |
Evan Ilchev (-----) |
Alexander Pe (-----) Harshith Karthi (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/01/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Circuit | F |
Yi He Gao (-----) |
Joshua Nishimiya (-----) Matthew Kolomeyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/01/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Circuit | S |
Yi He Gao (-----) |
Nowamagbe Aigbe (-----) Wayne Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Circuit | Q |
Yi He Gao (-----) |
Krish Shroff (-----) Hayes Taplin (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Circuit | 16 |
Yi He Gao (-----) |
Aleksandar Jelicic (-----) Ransom Conway (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | C1-16 |
Michael Jiang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Circuit | 32 |
Yi He Gao (-----) |
Alex Birkbeck (-----) Warner Collins (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | C1-32 |
Rian De Guzman (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | 32 |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
108th Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | 16 |
Cody Davidoff (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Dartfish Junior District Open | F |
Collin Ramos (-----) |
Alexander Coulter (-----) Hudson Taplin (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Dartfish Junior District Open | S |
Collin Ramos (-----) |
Haan Lee (-----) David Papa (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Dartfish Junior District Open | Q |
Collin Ramos (-----) |
Luca Petre (-----) Nowamagbe Aigbe (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | S |
Hudson Taplin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | Q |
Ishaan Shroff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | 16 |
Kolt Freienmuth Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2024 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) | 8-6 |
Lucas Rogers (-----) Ryan Zadeh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan Zadeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jesse Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Bobby Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) | 8-3 |
Benjamin Inukai (-----) Ved Iyengar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) | 8-3 |
Matthew Xiaotong Chen (-----) Edward Tseng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Idan Tam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Miles Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Myra Bisht (-----) | 8-3 |
Kamilah Saine (-----) Ishaan Shroff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Myra Bisht (-----) | 8-3 |
Matea Nacheva (-----) Hudson Taplin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Blake Fraley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Amir Iqbal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aiden Copley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ishaan Shroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Hudson Taplin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nikolas Ponce (-----) | 8-6 |
Vishwa Sivakumar (-----) Austin-Cris Sequeira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nikolas Ponce (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexander Coulter (-----) Chance Fisher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nikolas Ponce (-----) | 8-5 |
Hudson Taplin (-----) Brochton Kaveny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Evan Ilchev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Pe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Evan Ilchev (-----) | 8-6 |
Kavi Sarai (-----) Marc Mocanu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shay Wadhwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jesse Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Evan Ilchev (-----) | 9-7 |
Alexander Pe (-----) Harshith Karthi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
04/01/2024 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Yi He Gao (-----) | 6-3 |
Joshua Nishimiya (-----) Matthew Kolomeyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
04/01/2024 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yi He Gao (-----) | 6-2 |
Nowamagbe Aigbe (-----) Wayne Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yi He Gao (-----) | 6-0 |
Krish Shroff (-----) Hayes Taplin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yi He Gao (-----) | 6-3 |
Aleksandar Jelicic (-----) Ransom Conway (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | C1-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Michael Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yi He Gao (-----) | 6-2 |
Alex Birkbeck (-----) Warner Collins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/30/2024 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Rian De Guzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/30/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
108th Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Cody Davidoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Collin Ramos (-----) | 8-1 |
Alexander Coulter (-----) Hudson Taplin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Collin Ramos (-----) | 8-4 |
Haan Lee (-----) David Papa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Collin Ramos (-----) | 8-3 |
Luca Petre (-----) Nowamagbe Aigbe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/06/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hudson Taplin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ishaan Shroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kolt Freienmuth Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap