Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Toby Frantz (Perkasie, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Shrihan Madam (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys & Girls 12 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Casey Knipe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys & Girls 12 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Addiction's 12U Fall Frolic Green Dot (DR-L7) | S |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Addiction's 12U Fall Frolic Green Dot (DR-L7) | Q |
Noah Kruemmling (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Addiction's 12U Fall Frolic Green Dot (DR-L7) | NE-F |
Sohum Gautam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | Q |
Ian Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | C-F |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | C-S |
Jack Benedetto (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys Summer KickOff (DR-L7) | F |
Chase Goldoor (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys Summer KickOff (DR-L7) | S |
Jonnah Berger (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys Summer KickOff (DR-L7) | Q |
Akshath Thavanai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Francis Qin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Taehyuk Yang (-----) |
William Ong (-----) Charles Robbins (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Taehyuk Yang (-----) |
Shaun Fernando (-----) Ariston Fonseca (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B12d |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Taehyuk Yang (-----) |
Brody Ladda (-----) Marton Szabo (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B12d |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Taehyuk Yang (-----) |
Aaron Kwock (-----) Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Luca Argenio (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Charlie Xiang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Taehyuk Yang (-----) |
Max Henson (-----) Jake Tavel (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Taehyuk Yang (-----) |
Cooper Lehman (-----) Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | F |
Tyler Mahaffey (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | S |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | Q |
Eshan Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Paul-Jonathan Pabalan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Derek Qin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Michael Dignazio (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Nathan Arnold (-----) |
Omar Aboseada (-----) Brody Ladda (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Nathan Arnold (-----) |
Nikheel Madhoo (-----) Deven Pandey (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Healthplex B/G 12s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F |
Nathan Arnold (-----) |
Ishan Gupta (-----) Charlie Xiang (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Healthplex B/G 12s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Nathan Arnold (-----) |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) Tyler Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Healthplex B/G 12s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Nathan Arnold (-----) |
Sebastian Lubiniecki (-----) Stoyan Angelov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/15/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Shrihan Madam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys & Girls 12 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Casey Knipe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys & Girls 12 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rohan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Addiction's 12U Fall Frolic Green Dot (DR-L7) | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Addiction's 12U Fall Frolic Green Dot (DR-L7) | ||
10/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Kruemmling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Addiction's 12U Fall Frolic Green Dot (DR-L7) | ||
10/07/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sohum Gautam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ian Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/26/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/26/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jack Benedetto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys Summer KickOff (DR-L7) | ||
05/05/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Chase Goldoor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys Summer KickOff (DR-L7) | ||
05/04/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jonnah Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys Summer KickOff (DR-L7) | ||
05/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Akshath Thavanai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Francis Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Taehyuk Yang (-----) | 8-1 |
William Ong (-----) Charles Robbins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Taehyuk Yang (-----) | 8-2 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) Ariston Fonseca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/30/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Taehyuk Yang (-----) | 8-3 |
Brody Ladda (-----) Marton Szabo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Taehyuk Yang (-----) | 8-5 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Luca Argenio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Xiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Taehyuk Yang (-----) | 8-2 |
Max Henson (-----) Jake Tavel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Taehyuk Yang (-----) | 8-6 |
Cooper Lehman (-----) Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | ||
02/19/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Tyler Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | ||
02/19/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | ||
02/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eshan Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Paul-Jonathan Pabalan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Derek Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Dignazio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nathan Arnold (-----) | 8-0 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) Brody Ladda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nathan Arnold (-----) | 8-5 |
Nikheel Madhoo (-----) Deven Pandey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 12s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/05/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nathan Arnold (-----) | 8-5 |
Ishan Gupta (-----) Charlie Xiang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 12s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/05/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nathan Arnold (-----) | 9-8 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) Tyler Mahaffey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 12s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nathan Arnold (-----) | Def |
Sebastian Lubiniecki (-----) Stoyan Angelov (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap