Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tola Glowacka (Glen Head, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midland, MI | C-S |
Shannon Lam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midland, MI | C-Q |
Leila Epstein (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midland, MI | C-16 |
Oliwia Mikos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Midland, MI | Q |
Jaiden McKee (-----) |
Shannon Lam (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Angela Huang (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) |
Zoe Sun (-----) Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Sophia Webster (-----) Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32Q |
Victoria Zhao (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Maren Urata (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Sophia Webster (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Makaila Cheng (-----) Eliana Hanna (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Sophia Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | F |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | S |
Susanna Maltby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Kinaa Graham (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Christasha McNeil (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) Natalia Perez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Erica Jessel (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) |
Ella Pogue (-----) Daniella O'Neill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) |
Abby Lee (-----) Peyton Philemon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | C-32Q |
Ellie Gershaw (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 64 |
Amelia Galin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 32 |
Christasha McNeil (-----) |
Emma Pell (-----) Mikaela Hinton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | F |
Christasha McNeil (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | S |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | Q |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | 16 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | 32 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 3RD |
Amy Cui (-----) |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | S |
Amy Cui (-----) |
Erin Ha (-----) Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Aidan Kwong (-----) |
Valencia Xu (-----) Evan Wen (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Aidan Kwong (-----) |
Morgan Lella (-----) Gabriel Dweck (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | Q |
Amy Cui (-----) |
Naomi Karki (-----) Valencia Xu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Amy Cui (-----) |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Emma Sy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Amy Cui (-----) |
Deliala Friedman (-----) lorraine bergmann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-S |
Kayla Schefke (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-Q |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-16 |
Emily Novikov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 16 |
Shannon Lam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 32 |
Anna Jordaan (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 64 |
Jennifer Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Jane Dunyon (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-F |
Claire An (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Virginia Beach, VA | S |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
Meera Jesudason (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/19/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Virginia Beach, VA | F |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
Leila Epstein (-----) Brooke Hess (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Virginia Beach, VA | Q |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
Paula Dougherty (-----) Brianna Baldi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 16 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
Olivia Wright (-----) Sia Chaudry (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-16Q |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Virginia Beach, VA | 32 |
Alice Xu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G18d |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | 3RD |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Rose Hayes (-----) Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G18d |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | S |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) Emily Tannenbaum (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18d |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | Q |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Paulina Feoli (-----) Brooke Hess (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18d |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | 16 |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Hannah Apsey (-----) Hanna Ganchi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | C-F |
Grace Starcher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | C-S |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | C-Q |
Anne Moody (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | C-16 |
Shannon Lam (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | C-16Q |
Amy Cui (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | C-32 |
Morgan Lella (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | 32 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | 64 |
Gia Graziano (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Medford, NJ | C-F |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Medford, NJ | C-S |
Anika Joshi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Medford, NJ | C-Q |
Isabella Hu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Medford, NJ | C-16 |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Medford, NJ | 16 |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Medford, NJ | 32 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Yudelkis Cueva (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament G18s |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 32 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | C-F |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | C-S |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Leila Epstein (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Christasha McNeil (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | C-R2 |
Veda Madhusudan (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Valaine Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | QCF |
Erin Ha (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | QCS |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | Q |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | 16 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | 32 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | C-R1 |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | 32 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*L5 West Orange October 23 (Girls 18) 32 draw | F |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*L5 West Orange October 23 (Girls 18) 32 draw | S |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*L5 West Orange October 23 (Girls 18) 32 draw | Q |
Emi Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*L5 West Orange October 23 (Girls 18) 32 draw | 16 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | C-R1 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | 16 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | F |
Erin Ha (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | S |
Caroline McGinley (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | Q |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | 16 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | 32 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | 3RD |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | S |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | Q |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | 16 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | 32 |
Elizabeth Norris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super Six August at RIRC ( Girls 16) | C-R2 |
Victoria Matos (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super Six August at RIRC ( Girls 16) | 32 |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super Six August at RIRC ( Girls 16) | C-R1 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC (Oakhurst,NJ) August 2020 (Girls 16) 16 Draw | C-S |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC (Oakhurst,NJ) August 2020 (Girls 16) 16 Draw | C-Q |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
Laila Fishman (-----) Diana Zuba (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC (Oakhurst,NJ) August 2020 (Girls 16) 16 Draw | Q |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
Taylor Goetz (-----) Isabella Sha (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC (Oakhurst,NJ) August 2020 (Girls 16) 16 Draw | 16 |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
Sydney Langer (-----) Emi Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
*L5 Championships August 3, 2020 @ RIRC (24 player draw) | 16 |
Riya Rao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | F |
Ava Bruno (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | S |
Caroline McGinley (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | Q |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | 16 |
Andriana Zaphiris (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | 32 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | S |
Ava Bruno (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | Q |
Laila Fishman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | 16 |
Ines Roti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Bethpage Park March Championships | F |
Christine Richiez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Bethpage Park March Championships | S |
Bianca Dumitru (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Bethpage Park March Championships | Q |
Natalie Bergmann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Bethpage Park March Championships | 16 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | QCF |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | QCS |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | Q |
Jaiden McKee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | 16 |
Yahli Noy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | 32 |
Loren Cuomo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | C-F |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Yahli Noy (-----) Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | C-S |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) Rose Seccia (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | C-Q |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Brooke Hess (-----) Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | C-R3 |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Sydney Langer (-----) Emi Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | 32 |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
Erin Ha (-----) Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Francisco Rodero Jacob (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Indoor Championship | C-R2 |
Katie Rolls (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Reese Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
Mika Ikemori (-----) Susanna Maltby (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Indoor Championship | 64 |
Anusha Iyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | W-F |
Erin Ha (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | Q |
Jaiden McKee (-----) |
Theadora Rabman (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | W-S |
Deliala Friedman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | W-Q |
Amy Cui (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | 16 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shannon Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Leila Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Oliwia Mikos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jaiden McKee (-----) | 8-2 |
Shannon Lam (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Angela Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jaiden McKee (-----) | 8-1 |
Zoe Sun (-----) Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Sophia Webster (-----) Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Victoria Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maren Urata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophia Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Makaila Cheng (-----) Eliana Hanna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophia Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-4 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kinaa Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 6-0 |
Christasha McNeil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Taylor Goetz (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) Natalia Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 7-6 |
Erica Jessel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Taylor Goetz (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Ella Pogue (-----) Daniella O'Neill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Taylor Goetz (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Abby Lee (-----) Peyton Philemon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Ellie Gershaw (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Amelia Galin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Christasha McNeil (-----) | Def |
Emma Pell (-----) Mikaela Hinton (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
05/30/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Christasha McNeil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
05/30/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brooke Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
05/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amy Cui (-----) | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amy Cui (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Erin Ha (-----) Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Aidan Kwong (-----) | 8-2 |
Valencia Xu (-----) Evan Wen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Aidan Kwong (-----) | 8-3 |
Morgan Lella (-----) Gabriel Dweck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amy Cui (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Naomi Karki (-----) Valencia Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amy Cui (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Emma Sy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amy Cui (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Deliala Friedman (-----) lorraine bergmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/05/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kayla Schefke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/04/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Novikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shannon Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Anna Jordaan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jennifer Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jane Dunyon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Claire An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
04/20/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | 8-5 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
04/19/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | 8-3 |
Leila Epstein (-----) Brooke Hess (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | 8-3 |
Paula Dougherty (-----) Brianna Baldi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Wright (-----) Sia Chaudry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alice Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | ||
03/14/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 8-6 |
Rose Hayes (-----) Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) Emily Tannenbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Paulina Feoli (-----) Brooke Hess (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR MARCH EMPIRE CUP G18 | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Hannah Apsey (-----) Hanna Ganchi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
03/01/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace Starcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
03/01/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Fermo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Anne Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Shannon Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Amy Cui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Morgan Lella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/26/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Gia Graziano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Medford, NJ | ||
02/08/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Medford, NJ | ||
02/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anika Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Medford, NJ | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Isabella Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Medford, NJ | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 5-0 |
Lane Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Medford, NJ | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Naomi Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Medford, NJ | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Yudelkis Cueva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championship G18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-4 | Naomi Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Sofia Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Leila Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Christasha McNeil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Veda Madhusudan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | ||
11/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Valaine Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/15/2020 | QCF | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-4 | Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/15/2020 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Naomi Karki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 West Orange October 23 (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/24/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 West Orange October 23 (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 West Orange October 23 (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emi Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 West Orange October 23 (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | Def |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | Def |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | ||
10/12/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Caroline McGinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Naomi Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/07/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Nina Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Norris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August at RIRC ( Girls 16) | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Victoria Matos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August at RIRC ( Girls 16) | ||
08/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August at RIRC ( Girls 16) | ||
08/28/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC (Oakhurst,NJ) August 2020 (Girls 16) 16 Draw | ||
08/22/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nina Wiese (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC (Oakhurst,NJ) August 2020 (Girls 16) 16 Draw | ||
08/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nina Wiese (-----) | 8-3 |
Laila Fishman (-----) Diana Zuba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC (Oakhurst,NJ) August 2020 (Girls 16) 16 Draw | ||
08/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nina Wiese (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) Isabella Sha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC (Oakhurst,NJ) August 2020 (Girls 16) 16 Draw | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nina Wiese (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Sydney Langer (-----) Emi Shivkumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Championships August 3, 2020 @ RIRC (24 player draw) | ||
08/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Riya Rao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | ||
08/02/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ava Bruno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | ||
08/02/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Caroline McGinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nina Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Andriana Zaphiris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | ||
07/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Ava Bruno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Laila Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ines Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Bethpage Park March Championships | ||
03/08/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christine Richiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Bethpage Park March Championships | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bianca Dumitru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Bethpage Park March Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natalie Bergmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Bethpage Park March Championships | ||
03/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | ||
02/17/2020 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | ||
02/17/2020 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | ||
02/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yahli Noy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Loren Cuomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | ||
02/02/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 8-2 |
Yahli Noy (-----) Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | ||
02/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 8-3 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) Rose Seccia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | ||
02/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 8-6 |
Brooke Hess (-----) Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 8-0 |
Sydney Langer (-----) Emi Shivkumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabella Sha (-----) | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Erin Ha (-----) Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Francisco Rodero Jacob (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Katie Rolls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Reese Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Diana Zuba (-----) | 8-3 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) Susanna Maltby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anusha Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/17/2019 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jaiden McKee (-----) | 8-2 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Deliala Friedman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amy Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap