Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tomas Andreotti (Valley Cottage, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | Q |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
Andrew Ena (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | 16 |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) Miles Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 32 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND 2019 NOVEMBER CHALLENGER | F |
Kavin Shukla (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND 2019 NOVEMBER CHALLENGER | S |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND 2019 NOVEMBER CHALLENGER | Q |
safin shaikh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND 2019 NOVEMBER CHALLENGER | 16 |
Daniel Vizhnay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
max loia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
Zachary Kimmelman (-----) Miles Singer (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 32 |
David Fenner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | 64 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | S |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | Q |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | 16 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 64 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
Aryan Badlani (-----) Aiden Patel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R2 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Ajay Kartik (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1A CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Championships | 16 |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1A CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Championships | 32 |
Roan Ricci (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Point Set Fall Championships | 32 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Armonk Tennis Fall Challenger | S |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Armonk Tennis Fall Challenger | Q |
Lucas Kavulich (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | F |
MARK TAVILOGLU (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | S |
Max Brose (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | Q |
Kevin Niu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | 16 |
Tapan Sidhwani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B FSTC August Challenger | F |
Gurv Suri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B FSTC August Challenger | S |
Cooper Schorr (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B FSTC August Challenger | Q |
John Riehl (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Challenger | F |
Gurv Suri (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Challenger | S |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Challenger | Q |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Red Clay APC Challenger | F |
Cameron Scarpati (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME AT RANDALL'S ISLAND JUNE 2019 CHALLENGER | S |
Zachary Kimmelman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME AT RANDALL'S ISLAND JUNE 2019 CHALLENGER | Q |
Harrison Brown (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME AT RANDALL'S ISLAND JUNE 2019 CHALLENGER | 16 |
Henry Stoller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APC French Open Jr. Red Clay | F |
Matias Feoli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APC French Open Jr. Red Clay | S |
Benjamin O'Connor-Skloot (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APC French Open Jr. Red Clay | Q |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island May 2019 Challenger | F |
Zachary Kimmelman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island May 2019 Challenger | S |
Arthur Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island May 2019 Challenger | Q |
Jacob Mann (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island May 2019 Challenger | 16 |
Timotey Stofa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | C-Q |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | C-R3 |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
Rohan Bala (-----) Edward Danziger (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/05/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | 32 |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
Payton Nguyen (-----) Jake Presser (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 |
Brayden Tallakson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | C-F |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) Lev Seidman (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | C-S |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
Bassil Touban (-----) Jesse Yang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | C-Q |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) Cooper Schorr (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | 16 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
Jordan Chang (-----) Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | C-R2 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
Russell Nour (-----) Luca Ugel (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | 32 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
Anthony Abbott (-----) Edward Danziger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L1B MARCH 2019 DOUBLES WARM UP | S |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
Bassil Touban (-----) Jesse Yang (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B14d |
L2 March Open at Hardscrabble | F |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
Adam Greher (-----) Sagan Novesky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 March Open at Hardscrabble | F |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 March Open at Hardscrabble | S |
Harry Becraft (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 March Open at Hardscrabble | Q |
Nicholas OBrien (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 16 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-R2 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 32 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 TI Academy February Series | Q |
RONEN BORKAR (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 TI Academy February Series | 16 |
Luke Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | C-Q |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) Miles Kelly (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | C-R3 |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | 32 |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
Faris Shehata (-----) Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | 64 |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
Bassil Touban (-----) Jesse Yang (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) Marton Szabo (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Marton Szabo (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
Andrew Ena (-----) Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
Adam Memije (-----) Shaun Fernando (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B TI Academy January Series | Q |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B TI Academy January Series | 16 |
Luca Davis (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L1B New Years Clay Doubles 2019 | F |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
Albert Hu (-----) John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L1B New Years Clay Doubles 2019 | S |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
Lucas Muccini (-----) Daniel Weidenbaum (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L1B New Years Clay Doubles 2019 | Q |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
Nicolas Marinelli (-----) Conrad Pearlman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aarav Patel (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Ena (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aarav Patel (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) Miles Kelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND 2019 NOVEMBER CHALLENGER | ||
11/29/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kavin Shukla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND 2019 NOVEMBER CHALLENGER | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND 2019 NOVEMBER CHALLENGER | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
safin shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND 2019 NOVEMBER CHALLENGER | ||
11/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Vizhnay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Drew Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
max loia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | 8-6 |
Zachary Kimmelman (-----) Miles Singer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
David Fenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | ||
11/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
10/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | Def |
Aryan Badlani (-----) Aiden Patel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
10/18/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | Def |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Ajay Kartik (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*L1A CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1A CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Championships | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Roan Ricci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Fall Championships | ||
09/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Tennis Fall Challenger | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Tennis Fall Challenger | ||
09/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lucas Kavulich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
MARK TAVILOGLU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Brose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kevin Niu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle September Challenger | ||
09/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tapan Sidhwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B FSTC August Challenger | ||
08/03/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gurv Suri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B FSTC August Challenger | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B FSTC August Challenger | ||
08/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
John Riehl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Challenger | ||
07/20/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Gurv Suri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Challenger | ||
07/20/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Challenger | ||
07/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Red Clay APC Challenger | ||
06/30/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cameron Scarpati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME AT RANDALL'S ISLAND JUNE 2019 CHALLENGER | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zachary Kimmelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME AT RANDALL'S ISLAND JUNE 2019 CHALLENGER | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Harrison Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME AT RANDALL'S ISLAND JUNE 2019 CHALLENGER | ||
06/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Henry Stoller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APC French Open Jr. Red Clay | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matias Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APC French Open Jr. Red Clay | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin O'Connor-Skloot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APC French Open Jr. Red Clay | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island May 2019 Challenger | ||
05/26/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zachary Kimmelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island May 2019 Challenger | ||
05/25/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arthur Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island May 2019 Challenger | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Mann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island May 2019 Challenger | ||
05/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Timotey Stofa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Grant Fisher (-----) | 8-5 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Grant Fisher (-----) | 8-3 |
Rohan Bala (-----) Edward Danziger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
04/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Grant Fisher (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Grant Fisher (-----) | 8-3 |
Payton Nguyen (-----) Jake Presser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brayden Tallakson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | ||
03/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | 9-8 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) Lev Seidman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | ||
03/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | 8-4 |
Bassil Touban (-----) Jesse Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | 8-1 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) Cooper Schorr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Jordan Chang (-----) Jack Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | 8-2 |
Russell Nour (-----) Luca Ugel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String Tennis (National L4) | ||
03/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Anthony Abbott (-----) Edward Danziger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MARCH 2019 DOUBLES WARM UP | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Bassil Touban (-----) Jesse Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 March Open at Hardscrabble | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Grant Fisher (-----) | Def |
Adam Greher (-----) Sagan Novesky (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2 March Open at Hardscrabble | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 March Open at Hardscrabble | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harry Becraft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 March Open at Hardscrabble | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nicholas OBrien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 TI Academy February Series | ||
02/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
RONEN BORKAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 TI Academy February Series | ||
02/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Grant Fisher (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) Miles Kelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Grant Fisher (-----) | 8-1 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Grant Fisher (-----) | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Faris Shehata (-----) Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Grant Fisher (-----) | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Bassil Touban (-----) Jesse Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Grant Fisher (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) Marton Szabo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Marton Szabo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Grant Fisher (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Grant Fisher (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Andrew Ena (-----) Mark Krupkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 3-4 4-0 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Grant Fisher (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Adam Memije (-----) Shaun Fernando (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy January Series | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy January Series | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Luca Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B New Years Clay Doubles 2019 | ||
01/12/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Grant Fisher (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Albert Hu (-----) John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B New Years Clay Doubles 2019 | ||
01/12/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Grant Fisher (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Muccini (-----) Daniel Weidenbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B New Years Clay Doubles 2019 | ||
01/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Grant Fisher (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Marinelli (-----) Conrad Pearlman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap