Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tomas Grygalis (Chestnut Hill, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | 16 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | C-16 |
Vishant Kandipilli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | C-S |
Max Ding (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | C-Q |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | C-16 |
Jiho Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | 16 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 5TH |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) Jay F Dusza (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
Tomas Medina (-----) Joshua Steere (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
Peter Chen (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
John Dickens (-----) |
Dante Chabot (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
John Dickens (-----) |
Joshua Steere (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | F |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | S |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | Q |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | 16 |
John DeAngelis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | 32 |
Ryan Karam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | C-16Q |
Kevin Liang (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | 32 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | F |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | Q |
Kai Collins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 16 |
Dean Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 32 |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | Q |
Bryan Assi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | 16 |
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | 32 |
Alexander Kozlov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | F |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
Tim Vargas (-----) Deven Devaiah (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | S |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Peter Chen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | Q |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | 5TH |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Jay Raj (-----) John DeAngelis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Peter Chen (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) Darius Jin (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 3RD |
Jiho Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | S |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | Q |
Connor Liona (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 16 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 32 |
Aarush Admala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | F |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | S |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | Q |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Vallab Kumar (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | 3RD |
James Lee (-----) |
Dean Jackson (-----) Vallab Kumar (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | S |
James Lee (-----) |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) Jacob Pletka (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | Q |
James Lee (-----) |
Noah Richer (-----) Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-16Q |
Luke Lastique (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | 32 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 2-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | S |
Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | 3RD |
Gurjot Singh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | Q |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | 16 |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | 32 |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | R3 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | R2 |
Thomas Jani (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | R1 |
Jay Raj (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-S |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-QQ |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 16 |
Jake Khera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | C-Q |
Thomas Brizius (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | 32 |
Paul James (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | 16 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | 32 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC+16) | F |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC+16) | S |
Parker Feng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC+16) | Q |
Jay Raj (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC+16) | 16 |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC+16) | 32 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | F |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | S |
Justin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | Q |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | 16 |
James Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
10/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Vishant Kandipilli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jiho Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Shin (-----) | 8-5 |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Shin (-----) | 9-7 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) Jay F Dusza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Benjamin Shin (-----) | 8-4 |
Tomas Medina (-----) Joshua Steere (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Shin (-----) | Def |
Peter Chen (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Dickens (-----) | 9-7 |
Dante Chabot (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Dickens (-----) | 8-2 |
Joshua Steere (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John DeAngelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ryan Karam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | ||
08/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kevin Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | ||
08/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/21/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-4 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kai Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dean Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bryan Assi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Kozlov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | ||
06/04/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Shin (-----) | 8-6 |
Tim Vargas (-----) Deven Devaiah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Shin (-----) | 8-0 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Peter Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Shin (-----) | 9-8 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tanner Oberg (-----) | 8-6 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tanner Oberg (-----) | 8-3 |
Jay Raj (-----) John DeAngelis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tanner Oberg (-----) | 9-8 |
Peter Chen (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tanner Oberg (-----) | 8-0 |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) Darius Jin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
05/01/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jiho Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aarush Admala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Nancy Lee (-----) | 8-3 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Nancy Lee (-----) | 8-5 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Nancy Lee (-----) | 8-3 |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Vallab Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Lee (-----) | 8-6 |
Dean Jackson (-----) Vallab Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Lee (-----) | 8-5 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) Jacob Pletka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Lee (-----) | 8-0 |
Noah Richer (-----) Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Luke Lastique (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-3 | Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Gurjot Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 5-1 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Thomas Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: April Fools Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Round Robin Championships | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jay Raj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-0 | Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jake Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
02/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Thomas Brizius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Paul James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC+16) | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC+16) | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Parker Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC+16) | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jay Raj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC+16) | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-5 |
Parker Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC+16) | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | ||
01/09/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Justin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
James Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap