Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tommy Hicks (Dover, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | C-16 |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | 32 |
James Foster (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18s | C-16 |
John Gibbons (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18s | 32 |
Om Seth (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Friday - Sunday, Singles Tournament Only) | C-16 |
Stone Shen (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Friday - Sunday, Singles Tournament Only) | 16 |
Leon Liu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: B18's Championships | C-Q |
River Craciun (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: B18's Championships | 16 |
Noah Brenner (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B 16's & B 18's (FIC-16) | C-F |
Maximillian Crousillat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B 16's & B 18's (FIC-16) | C-S |
Karl Von Weissenbeck (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B 16's & B 18's (FIC-16) | 16 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16 & 18's | R2 |
Aidan Jensen (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16 & 18's | R4 |
Gavin Ohler (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16 & 18's | R5 |
Kabir Moghe (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Centre Court B18 - Doubles | R2 |
River Craciun (-----) |
Zain Magdon-Ismail (-----) Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Centre Court B18 - Doubles | R1 |
River Craciun (-----) |
Christian Kaverud (-----) Luke Vredenburg (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Newington Tennis Center: B18 | C-16 |
Kyle Patrick (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Newington Tennis Center: B18 | 32 |
James Foster (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 16's, 18's L6 Singles Event | R2 |
Rohan Reddy (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 16's, 18's L6 Singles Event | R3 |
Sanjay Karikal (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 16's, 18's L6 Singles Event | R4 |
Alexander Natalizio (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | 16 |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 12,18 | 3RD |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 12,18 | S |
Jarrett Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 12,18 | Q |
Andrew Feldman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 12,18 | 16 |
Preston Rainey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill (Qualifier Event): BG 18 | 16 |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 18 (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 18 (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Yasha Laskin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 16,18 | Q |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 16,18 | 16 |
Darren Hailey (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18 | 16 |
Jai Krishnan Arun Rajhesh (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 16,18 | 3RD |
Siddharth Vandrangi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 16,18 | S |
Andrew Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 16,18 | Q |
Andrew Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, MAC: BG 18 (Qualifier Event) | Q |
waseem sablon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow Wayland: BG 16,18 | 16 |
Jae Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Lakeville (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 | Q |
Oliver Pope (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | Q |
Andrew Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, SPARK Tennis: BG 18 | 16 |
Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Dedham Health and Athletic: BG 12,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Aron Korsunsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Dedham Health and Athletic: BG 12,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
William Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Dedham Health and Athletic: BG 12,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
samuel hepner (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | S |
River Craciun (-----) |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | Q |
River Craciun (-----) |
Ryan Gill (-----) Robert Liu (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Tournament: BG 14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Samir Kris (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Tournament: BG 14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Bohdan Higley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12,18 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Aidan Burt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12,18 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Jacob Gilligan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Reilly O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Aron Korsunsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
franco castagliuolo (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Lawrence Byrne (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Reilly O'Brien (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Jake Slavin (3.91) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Jake Slavin (3.91) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | RR |
Jake Lowenstein (-----) |
William Lewis (-----) Jonathan Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | RR |
Jake Lowenstein (-----) |
William Goldman (-----) Aidan Mulvey (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | RR |
Jake Lowenstein (-----) |
Maxwell Chen (-----) Suraj Ramanathan (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | RR |
Jake Lowenstein (-----) |
Hriday Karthik (-----) Alexander Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | RR |
Jake Lowenstein (-----) |
John Dickens (-----) Aditya Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | RR |
Jake Lowenstein (-----) |
Ryan Carroll (-----) Jonathan Feldman (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | ||
10/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | ||
10/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
James Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18s | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | John Gibbons (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18s | ||
10/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 6-1 |
Om Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Friday - Sunday, Singles Tournament Only) | ||
07/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Stone Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Friday - Sunday, Singles Tournament Only) | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leon Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: B18's Championships | ||
06/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
River Craciun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: B18's Championships | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 6-1 |
Noah Brenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B 16's & B 18's (FIC-16) | ||
04/18/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Maximillian Crousillat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B 16's & B 18's (FIC-16) | ||
04/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Karl Von Weissenbeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B 16's & B 18's (FIC-16) | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16 & 18's | ||
04/11/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Aidan Jensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16 & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Gavin Ohler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16 & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Kabir Moghe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court B18 - Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
River Craciun (-----) | 8-4 |
Zain Magdon-Ismail (-----) Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court B18 - Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
River Craciun (-----) | 8-2 |
Christian Kaverud (-----) Luke Vredenburg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: B18 | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Kyle Patrick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: B18 | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
James Foster (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 16's, 18's L6 Singles Event | ||
01/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Rohan Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 16's, 18's L6 Singles Event | ||
01/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Sanjay Karikal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 16's, 18's L6 Singles Event | ||
01/23/2021 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Alexander Natalizio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 12,18 | ||
11/08/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Robert Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 12,18 | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jarrett Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 12,18 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Feldman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 12,18 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Preston Rainey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill (Qualifier Event): BG 18 | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 18 (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 18 (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Yasha Laskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 16,18 | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 16,18 | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Darren Hailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Jai Krishnan Arun Rajhesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 16,18 | ||
08/23/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Siddharth Vandrangi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 16,18 | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 16,18 | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Andrew Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC: BG 18 (Qualifier Event) | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
waseem sablon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow Wayland: BG 16,18 | ||
08/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jae Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Lakeville (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 | ||
07/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Oliver Pope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, SPARK Tennis: BG 18 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Dedham Health and Athletic: BG 12,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aron Korsunsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Dedham Health and Athletic: BG 12,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | William Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Dedham Health and Athletic: BG 12,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | samuel hepner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
River Craciun (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
River Craciun (-----) | 5-3 4-0 |
Ryan Gill (-----) Robert Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Tournament: BG 14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samir Kris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Tournament: BG 14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Bohdan Higley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aidan Burt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Reilly O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Aron Korsunsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | franco castagliuolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Lawrence Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 | Reilly O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 | Jake Slavin (3.91) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 | Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jake Slavin (3.91) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jake Lowenstein (-----) | 6-1 |
William Lewis (-----) Jonathan Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Lowenstein (-----) | 6-0 |
William Goldman (-----) Aidan Mulvey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Lowenstein (-----) | 7-5 |
Maxwell Chen (-----) Suraj Ramanathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | ||
11/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jake Lowenstein (-----) | 6-4 |
Hriday Karthik (-----) Alexander Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | ||
11/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jake Lowenstein (-----) | 6-3 |
John Dickens (-----) Aditya Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | ||
11/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jake Lowenstein (-----) | 7-5 |
Ryan Carroll (-----) Jonathan Feldman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap