Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tony Sifuentes (Eagle Pass, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | C-Q |
Mathis Valenta (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Mathis Valenta (-----) James Quattro (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Jack Scott (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | C-16Q |
Francesco Padilla (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | F |
Qasym Dar (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | S |
Ethan Everk (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | Q |
Griffin Heintz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | 16 |
Gavin Golod (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | 32 |
Arian Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | F |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | S |
Joshua Golden (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | Q |
Luke Laczkowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | 16 |
Rayyan Shahid (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | 32 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-S |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Sklar Phillips (-----) Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Heyang Li (-----) Zavier Augustin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | 5-8 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | Q |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | 16 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | 32 |
Shaye Grant (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | W-S |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) Heintje Unson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | W-Q |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Pierce Markowitz (-----) Andrew Adler (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | 16 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Jason Li (-----) Noey Do (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/12/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-S |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Sklar Phillips (-----) Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-Q |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Jonah Ng (-----) Sean Clark (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-16 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) Luke Laczkowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-64Q |
Eli Campbell (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-128 |
Sean Clark (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-32 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Peter Berns (-----) Blake Gold (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Millan Prabhu (-----) Pearce Lane (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 256 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Gavin Goode (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Noah Kohn (-----) Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Harrison Brown (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Texas CTA June Level 5 12s-18s | F |
Lleyton Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Texas CTA June Level 5 12s-18s | S |
Mauricio Forno (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Texas CTA June Level 5 12s-18s | Q |
Aayush Parikh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam | C-Q |
Tal Rogozinski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam | Q |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam | F |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam | 16 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam | S |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Mathis Valenta (-----) James Quattro (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam | 32 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam | Q |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) Connor Cole (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam | 64 |
Luke Scott (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam | 16 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Brayden Nguyen (-----) Pranav Kumar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam | 128 |
Eason Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam | 32 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Ronit Maganti (-----) Anirudh RAVINDRAN (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | C-16 |
Brayden Nguyen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | 16 |
Mathis Valenta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | 32 |
Devon Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | 64 |
Joshua Hays (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | F |
Lleyton Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | S |
Devon Zhang (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | Q |
Kameron Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | 16 |
Andre Perez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | C-16 |
Kieran Desireddi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | 16 |
Bardo Bucknell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | 32 |
Shreyus Naik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Edward Roake (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS | C-S |
Mathis Valenta (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS | C-Q |
Connor Cole (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland, MS | S |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Trenton Kanchanakomtorn (-----) Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS | C-16 |
Ethan Everk (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS | 16 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland, MS | Q |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) T J Shanahan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland, MS | 3RD |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Seth Smigel (-----) Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland, MS | 16 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Wiley Barron (-----) Joey Drouillard (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS | 32 |
Nicolas Wild (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | C-Q |
Dylan Varughese (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | C-16 |
Krish Kollana (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | 16 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | 32 |
SATYA SRINIVAS ANANDH (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | 64 |
Brayden Nguyen (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-S |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-Q |
Ethan Everk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16 |
Aiden Brasier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16Q |
Aneesh Burra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | C-Q |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | C-16 |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | C-16Q |
Aarav Sangani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | C-32 |
Winston Ma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | 32 |
Bruno Haraida (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | 64 |
Daniel Karia (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | C-16Q |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
James Quattro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SBTA 12,14,16,18 and Under | SE-F |
David Smeberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SBTA 12,14,16,18 and Under | SO-S |
Ari Sutin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SBTA 12,14,16,18 and Under | W-Q |
Aidan Cebe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SBTA 12,14,16,18 and Under | 16 |
Kameron Fernandez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Mathis Valenta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 8-2 |
Mathis Valenta (-----) James Quattro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Francesco Padilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/04/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Qasym Dar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/04/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ethan Everk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Griffin Heintz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gavin Golod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Arian Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/06/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/06/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Joshua Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Luke Laczkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rayyan Shahid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/29/2021 | NE-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) Felix Puyplat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Heyang Li (-----) Zavier Augustin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | ||
08/23/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jaren Scarborough (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | ||
08/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | ||
08/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA August Level 4 B/G14s/18s | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shaye Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
08/15/2021 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) Heintje Unson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
08/15/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Pierce Markowitz (-----) Andrew Adler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
08/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Jason Li (-----) Noey Do (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/12/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | Def |
Jonah Ng (-----) Sean Clark (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | Def |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) Luke Laczkowski (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Eli Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Peter Berns (-----) Blake Gold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Millan Prabhu (-----) Pearce Lane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Gavin Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Noah Kohn (-----) Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Harrison Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Texas CTA June Level 5 12s-18s | ||
06/27/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lleyton Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Texas CTA June Level 5 12s-18s | ||
06/26/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mauricio Forno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Texas CTA June Level 5 12s-18s | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aayush Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tal Rogozinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/23/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Mathis Valenta (-----) James Quattro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 8-3 |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) Connor Cole (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 8-2 |
Brayden Nguyen (-----) Pranav Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/20/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eason Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 8-0 |
Ronit Maganti (-----) Anirudh RAVINDRAN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Brayden Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mathis Valenta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Devon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | ||
05/23/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lleyton Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | ||
05/23/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Devon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kameron Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andre Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | ||
05/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kieran Desireddi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bardo Bucknell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Shreyus Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Mathis Valenta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Connor Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/19/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 8-4 |
Trenton Kanchanakomtorn (-----) Avner Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Everk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 8-6 |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) T J Shanahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/17/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | Def |
Seth Smigel (-----) Rocco Regnier (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | 9-8 |
Wiley Barron (-----) Joey Drouillard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicolas Wild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-3 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Krish Kollana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
SATYA SRINIVAS ANANDH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/10/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brayden Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/22/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ethan Everk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/21/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aiden Brasier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aneesh Burra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | ||
03/15/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Hayden Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | ||
03/15/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Abhinav Bulusu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | ||
03/14/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aarav Sangani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | ||
03/14/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Winston Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Bruno Haraida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | ||
03/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Daniel Karia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Quattro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBTA 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/31/2021 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | David Smeberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SBTA 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/30/2021 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ari Sutin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SBTA 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/30/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aidan Cebe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SBTA 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kameron Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap