Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tony Tancredi (Carmel, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Charlie Dobbs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
U Indy Holiday Fling | S |
Anthony Suscha (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
U Indy Holiday Fling | Q |
Quinn Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
U Indy Holiday Fling | 16 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Landon Vens (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Blake Hussey (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | S |
Cayden Stratford (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | Q |
Dylan Fleckenstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | 16 |
Ethan Xiao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | C-Q |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
JOE PIATEK MEMORIAL MW Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Amir Khan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
JOE PIATEK MEMORIAL MW Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Carter Strilich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | F |
Sam Lessard (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | S |
Charlie Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | Q |
Cole Coomer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Ian Altenhof (-----) |
Sarvy Shri (-----) Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Tyler Lane (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Ian Altenhof (-----) |
Tyler Davis (-----) Jesus Mejia (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Ian Altenhof (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
MATEI CALIN (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Connor Wilcox (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Payton Yea (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | C-F |
Andy Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | C-S |
Casey Beckmann (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | Q |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | 16 |
Elliott Rolwing (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Thomas Cilella (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-QQ |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Enrique Isaev (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | 3RD |
Blake Hussey (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | S |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | Q |
Samith Ramanath (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
EX "Train With The Best" Championships- Level 4 | F |
Abhinav Goel (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
EX "Train With The Best" Championships- Level 4 | S |
Om Loni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lucky Shot Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Elijah Maki (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lucky Shot Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lucky Shot Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Micah Bryant (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Andrew Owings (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Eli Mast (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Joseph Harper (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) |
Sam Dziadosz (-----) Lydia Ruegsegger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/25/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) |
Addison Horner (-----) Addison Ream (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
David Liu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Nicholas Pop (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
DANE BOZIC (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Roman Stukov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/29/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Dobbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U Indy Holiday Fling | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anthony Suscha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U Indy Holiday Fling | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Quinn Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U Indy Holiday Fling | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Luca Sevim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Blake Hussey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Cayden Stratford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan Fleckenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | ||
10/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Xiao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | ||
10/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JOE PIATEK MEMORIAL MW Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/03/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Amir Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOE PIATEK MEMORIAL MW Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/03/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carter Strilich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
09/19/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sam Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cole Coomer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ian Altenhof (-----) | 8-0 |
Sarvy Shri (-----) Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tyler Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ian Altenhof (-----) | 9-8 |
Tyler Davis (-----) Jesus Mejia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ian Altenhof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
MATEI CALIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Connor Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Payton Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elliott Rolwing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Cilella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/02/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Dirlea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Enrique Isaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/19/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Blake Hussey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samith Ramanath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EX "Train With The Best" Championships- Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Abhinav Goel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EX "Train With The Best" Championships- Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Om Loni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lucky Shot Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/01/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Elijah Maki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lucky Shot Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lucky Shot Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Micah Bryant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Owings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/01/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eli Mast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joseph Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Maureen Tancredi (-----) | Def |
Sam Dziadosz (-----) Lydia Ruegsegger (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Maureen Tancredi (-----) | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Addison Horner (-----) Addison Ream (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DANE BOZIC (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Karan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Roman Stukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap