Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tripp Harwell (Amarillo, TX)
Male |
4.5 S 6/24/2019 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Texoma Circuit 10-30-2016 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F |
Nicolas Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Texoma Circuit 10-30-2016 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Diego Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Texoma Circuit 10-30-2016 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
Marcus Montfort (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | SO-F |
Gavin Salton (-----) |
L | 4-6 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | SO-S |
Sergio Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
Brandt Baldwin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | W-Q |
Jacob Kudrick (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 16 |
Phillip Quinn (-----) |
Hayden Kissee (-----) Pranav Kumar (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 32 |
Sriram Sugumaran (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-R1 |
Jack Wagner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Jeremiah De Luna (-----) John Edwards (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 |
Nevin Arimilli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Prathirath Polepally (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Vishnu Petluru (-----) |
Anthony Huynh (-----) Michael Smith (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | QCS |
Abhiram Venkatachalam (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Zane Kohrs (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Vishnu Petluru (-----) |
Calum Robe (-----) Tory Templin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Luke Godwin (4.43) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Pablo Llambias (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
DPTA ChampSuper Village Tennis Center (Jr) | F |
Hadley Cornish (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
DPTA ChampSuper Village Tennis Center (Jr) | S |
Jarod Sweetland (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
DPTA ChampSuper Village Tennis Center (Jr) | Q |
Matthew Jones (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament MOps |
ITA Circuit Event at Wellesley College and Babson College | 32 |
Frenk Kote (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament MOps |
ITA Circuit Event at Wellesley College and Babson College | 64 |
Emir Isik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | C-S |
KeVon Webb (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q |
Zachary May (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Vishnu Petluru (-----) |
Michael Benavides (-----) Joaquin Delgado (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Humberto Lobo (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Vishnu Petluru (-----) |
Eric Chen (-----) Garrett Reiter (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/10/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
ITA Summer Circuit Dallas (Non-Sanctioned) | 64 |
Matthew Jones (-----) |
Henry Glasscock (-----) Daniel Oxenreiter (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/10/2016 | Tournament MOps |
ITA Summer Circuit Dallas (Non-Sanctioned) | C-R1 |
Reese Cook (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament MOps |
ITA Summer Circuit Dallas (Non-Sanctioned) | 128 |
Ryker Heller (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Texas) | 64 |
Eric Rutledge (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 16 |
Artur Zigman (-----) |
Nathan Arimilli (-----) Anish Sriniketh (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R3 |
Brian Wan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R3Q |
Daniel French (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R2 |
Walker Herzog (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 |
Artur Zigman (-----) |
Victor Kalev (-----) Michael Quiles (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 256 |
Andrew McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 |
Artur Zigman (-----) |
Sullivan O'Shea (-----) Desmond O'Shea (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | C-F |
Shriniket maddipatla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | C-S |
Yaswin Veluguleti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | S |
Alejandro Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | Q |
Garrett Reiter (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | QCS |
Rodrigo Matas (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Marcus Sweeney (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Michael Loyd (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Arya Shetty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16d |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Thomas Su (-----) |
Justin Chen (-----) Matthew Jones (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
John Lindberg (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16d |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Thomas Su (-----) |
Mark Kanevsky (-----) Brian Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Hurst Junior Open (Jr) | C-F |
KeVon Webb (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Hurst Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Velu Manohar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Hurst Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Ty Tarver (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Hurst Junior Open (Jr) | C-S |
Kevin Musasia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Michael Barsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Andrew Brown (-----) |
Arman Dave (-----) Anish Sriniketh (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Vikas Deo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Andrew Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | Q |
Roger Chou (-----) |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) William Zordani (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | C-R2 |
Roger Chou (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | 32 |
Steven Forman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | C-R1 |
John Lindberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | SO-S |
Ezekiel Hall (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | SE-F |
Justin Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 |
Andres Padilla (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q |
Chaitanya Aduru (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | S |
Michael Benavides (-----) |
Nathan Arimilli (-----) Campbell Erwin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | NE-F |
Michael Benavides (-----) |
Tashawn Treadwell (-----) Artur Zigman (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | Q |
Michael Benavides (-----) |
Cyrus Sabharwal (-----) AJ Valenty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | 16 |
Michael Benavides (-----) |
Dylan Payne (-----) Varun Thachil (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Ezekiel Hall (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16d |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Justin Chen (-----) |
Nathan Arimilli (-----) Campbell Erwin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16d |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Justin Chen (-----) |
Brian Wan (-----) joshua ku (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Anish Sriniketh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 |
Reed Collier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B18s |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | 32 |
Hoanh Le (4.58) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2015 | Tournament B18d |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | S |
Juandedios Abboud (-----) |
Jennings Inge (-----) Marcus Sweeney (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/18/2015 | Tournament B18d |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | Q |
Juandedios Abboud (-----) |
Jacob Escobedo (-----) Evan Plunkett (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | C-R1 |
Keaton Drenner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16d |
DTA Winter Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Justin Chen (-----) |
Roger Chou (-----) Dylan Payne (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Bailey Forgus (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Naveen Yarlagadda (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Henry Zeiders (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Vikas Deo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Leighton Allen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Saisaurav Konakanchi (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Rodrigo Matas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Matthew Warren (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Jack Goodwin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Fall Classic (Jr) | F |
Nickolas Torres (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Fall Classic (Jr) | S |
John Richardson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Texoma Circuit 10-30-2016 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/30/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicolas Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texoma Circuit 10-30-2016 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/30/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Diego Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texoma Circuit 10-30-2016 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marcus Montfort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/16/2016 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 5-0 |
Gavin Salton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/16/2016 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sergio Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brandt Baldwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/15/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jacob Kudrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Phillip Quinn (-----) | 8-4 |
Hayden Kissee (-----) Pranav Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sriram Sugumaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Def |
Jeremiah De Luna (-----) John Edwards (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nevin Arimilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/03/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Prathirath Polepally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/14/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Vishnu Petluru (-----) | 9-8 |
Anthony Huynh (-----) Michael Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/14/2016 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Abhiram Venkatachalam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zane Kohrs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Vishnu Petluru (-----) | 8-5 |
Calum Robe (-----) Tory Templin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Luke Godwin (4.43) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 7-6 |
Pablo Llambias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Village Tennis Center (Jr) | ||
08/07/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hadley Cornish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Village Tennis Center (Jr) | ||
08/06/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jarod Sweetland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Village Tennis Center (Jr) | ||
08/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Circuit Event at Wellesley College and Babson College | ||
07/23/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Frenk Kote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Circuit Event at Wellesley College and Babson College | ||
07/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emir Isik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/18/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 | KeVon Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Zachary May (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Vishnu Petluru (-----) | 8-4 |
Michael Benavides (-----) Joaquin Delgado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-4 |
Humberto Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Vishnu Petluru (-----) | 8-3 |
Eric Chen (-----) Garrett Reiter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Circuit Dallas (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Matthew Jones (-----) | 8-6 |
Henry Glasscock (-----) Daniel Oxenreiter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Circuit Dallas (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/10/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Reese Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Circuit Dallas (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/09/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ryker Heller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Texas) | ||
06/20/2016 | 64 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eric Rutledge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Artur Zigman (-----) | 8-1 |
Nathan Arimilli (-----) Anish Sriniketh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brian Wan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Daniel French (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Walker Herzog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Artur Zigman (-----) | 8-2 |
Victor Kalev (-----) Michael Quiles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2016 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Artur Zigman (-----) | 8-3 |
Sullivan O'Shea (-----) Desmond O'Shea (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/29/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Shriniket maddipatla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/29/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yaswin Veluguleti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/28/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alejandro Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Garrett Reiter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/22/2016 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Rodrigo Matas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Marcus Sweeney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Michael Loyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/21/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arya Shetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thomas Su (-----) | 8-6 |
Justin Chen (-----) Matthew Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-0 |
John Lindberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas Su (-----) | 8-6 |
Mark Kanevsky (-----) Brian Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/10/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
KeVon Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/09/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Velu Manohar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ty Tarver (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hurst Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/09/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kevin Musasia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Barsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Brown (-----) | 8-4 |
Arman Dave (-----) Anish Sriniketh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Vikas Deo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Roger Chou (-----) | 8-4 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) William Zordani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Roger Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Steven Forman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
John Lindberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/07/2016 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ezekiel Hall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/07/2016 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andres Padilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/06/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-2 |
Chaitanya Aduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/31/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Michael Benavides (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Arimilli (-----) Campbell Erwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/31/2016 | NE-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Michael Benavides (-----) | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tashawn Treadwell (-----) Artur Zigman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Michael Benavides (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Cyrus Sabharwal (-----) AJ Valenty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Michael Benavides (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Dylan Payne (-----) Varun Thachil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ezekiel Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Justin Chen (-----) | 8-6 |
Nathan Arimilli (-----) Campbell Erwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Justin Chen (-----) | 8-4 |
Brian Wan (-----) joshua ku (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anish Sriniketh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Reed Collier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | ||
12/19/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Hoanh Le (4.58) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | ||
12/18/2015 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Juandedios Abboud (-----) | 8-3 |
Jennings Inge (-----) Marcus Sweeney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | ||
12/18/2015 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Juandedios Abboud (-----) | 8-4 |
Jacob Escobedo (-----) Evan Plunkett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | ||
12/18/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Keaton Drenner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
12/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Justin Chen (-----) | 8-5 |
Roger Chou (-----) Dylan Payne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
12/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bailey Forgus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
12/05/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Naveen Yarlagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Henry Zeiders (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/22/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vikas Deo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leighton Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/21/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Saisaurav Konakanchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
11/15/2015 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rodrigo Matas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
11/14/2015 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
11/14/2015 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Goodwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Fall Classic (Jr) | ||
11/08/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nickolas Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Fall Classic (Jr) | ||
11/07/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | John Richardson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap