Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tristan Bradley (Wilmington, DE)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 |
Marcus Mitchell (-----) |
Drew Cooper (-----) Sam Kesti (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Kevin Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | F |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
Joel Jesudason (-----) Alan Jesudason (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | S |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
James Hopper (-----) Rahul Panoli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | Q |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) Connor Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 16 |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 16 |
Lex Decker (-----) |
Ethan Leon (-----) Derek Raskopf (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 32 |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Cole Tecce (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Sean Reilly (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
Connor Bruce (-----) Kevin Kwok (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Marcus Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
Lex Decker (-----) Sidney Smith (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Liam Gibbons (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Rahul Goculdas (-----) |
Uriah Miller (-----) Matthew Whalen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Rahul Goculdas (-----) |
James Fleming (-----) Drew Manning (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Matthew Whalen (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Parker Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
naman dua (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
James Fleming (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
Luke Ross (-----) Kabir Sarita (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Parker Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
Uriah Miller (-----) Mark-Jonathan Pabalan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Luke Phillips (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Andrew Wei (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
Parker Kim (-----) Matthew Robinson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 |
Marcus Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Adam Kush (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | S |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
Jeremiah De Jose (4.74) Jeffrey Wiedemann (4.95) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/09/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | Q |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
Kirill Babak (4.17) Orville Flores (4.32) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
06/08/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | 16 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
Jesus Botello (4.66) Paul Moston (4.55) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | 32 |
Jesus Botello (4.66) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Joel Jesudason (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
Parker Kim (-----) Benjamin Swanson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | F |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | S |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
Jefferey Cai (-----) Quinn Snyder (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | Q |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
Daniel Loder (-----) Lenny Maiocco (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
Matthew Michibata (-----) John Walsh (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Bryan Szayna (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Richard Hofmann (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
Lucas Flotta (-----) Mark-Jonathan Pabalan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Robert Shymansky (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
Parker Kim (-----) James Tang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
Holden Koons (-----) Adam Kush (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Loren Byers (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
Miguel Ascencio (-----) Lex Decker (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Lex Decker (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Sam Kesti (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
Jefferey Cai (-----) Alex Yang (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Nolan Shah (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | S |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Matthew Robinson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
Jefferey Cai (-----) Maximus Kim (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
Jerry Gu (-----) Nicholas Zhou (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Samuel Ping (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | S |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
Cole Groetsch (-----) Noah Lilienthal (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Lucas Flotta (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | Q |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
Justin Chong (-----) Jonathan Nottingham (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 16 |
Adrian Roji (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 16 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
Parker Kim (-----) Benjamin Swanson (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 32 |
Rahul Goculdas (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Nikhil Gangoli (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Christopher Guo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Justin Chong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
Miguel Ascencio (-----) Justin Chong (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Drew Manning (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
Kenneth Elliott (-----) Christopher Pento (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Michael Chen (-----) |
Finn Garner (-----) William Karpinski (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
William Karpinski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
John Walsh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) Holden Smith (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Marcus Mitchell (-----) | 8-6 |
Drew Cooper (-----) Sam Kesti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Kevin Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | ||
10/22/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Bradley (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Joel Jesudason (-----) Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | ||
10/22/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Bradley (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
James Hopper (-----) Rahul Panoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Bradley (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) Connor Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Henry Ruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lex Decker (-----) | 8-2 |
Ethan Leon (-----) Derek Raskopf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 7-6 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cole Tecce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sean Reilly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/20/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Nisbet (-----) | 8-4 |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) Henry Ruger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Nisbet (-----) | 9-7 |
Connor Bruce (-----) Kevin Kwok (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/20/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Marcus Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Nisbet (-----) | 8-1 |
Lex Decker (-----) Sidney Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/24/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Liam Gibbons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/24/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rahul Goculdas (-----) | 8-6 |
Uriah Miller (-----) Matthew Whalen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/23/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rahul Goculdas (-----) | 9-8 |
James Fleming (-----) Drew Manning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Matthew Whalen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Parker Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | naman dua (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
James Fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Connor Nisbet (-----) | 8-1 |
Luke Ross (-----) Kabir Sarita (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Parker Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Connor Nisbet (-----) | 8-3 |
Uriah Miller (-----) Mark-Jonathan Pabalan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Luke Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Nisbet (-----) | 8-5 |
Parker Kim (-----) Matthew Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Marcus Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Adam Kush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | ||
06/10/2016 | S | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Ethan Bradley (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Jeremiah De Jose (4.74) Jeffrey Wiedemann (4.95) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | ||
06/09/2016 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Ethan Bradley (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Kirill Babak (4.17) Orville Flores (4.32) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | ||
06/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Ethan Bradley (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Jesus Botello (4.66) Paul Moston (4.55) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | ||
06/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jesus Botello (4.66) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Joel Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Nisbet (-----) | 8-6 |
Parker Kim (-----) Benjamin Swanson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2016 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ethan Bradley (-----) | 9-8 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ethan Bradley (-----) | 9-8 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) Quinn Snyder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ethan Bradley (-----) | 8-3 |
Daniel Loder (-----) Lenny Maiocco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Nisbet (-----) | 8-1 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) John Walsh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bryan Szayna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Richard Hofmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Nisbet (-----) | 8-6 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) Mark-Jonathan Pabalan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Robert Shymansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | 8-3 |
Parker Kim (-----) James Tang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | 9-7 |
Holden Koons (-----) Adam Kush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Loren Byers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | 9-7 |
Miguel Ascencio (-----) Lex Decker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 6-3 |
Lex Decker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sam Kesti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | 9-8 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) Alex Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nolan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 6-2 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ethan Bradley (-----) | 8-5 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Matthew Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ethan Bradley (-----) | 8-6 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) Maximus Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ethan Bradley (-----) | 8-4 |
Jerry Gu (-----) Nicholas Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samuel Ping (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Nisbet (-----) | 8-2 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) Noah Lilienthal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Nisbet (-----) | 8-3 |
Justin Chong (-----) Jonathan Nottingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 7-6 |
Adrian Roji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Nisbet (-----) | 9-8 |
Parker Kim (-----) Benjamin Swanson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Rahul Goculdas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nikhil Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Guo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Justin Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2015 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | 9-7 |
Miguel Ascencio (-----) Justin Chong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Drew Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | 8-5 |
Kenneth Elliott (-----) Christopher Pento (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Michael Chen (-----) | 8-2 |
Finn Garner (-----) William Karpinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
William Karpinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/07/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
John Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Nisbet (-----) | 8-6 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) Holden Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap