Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tristan Hernandez (Beaverton, OR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | F |
Zachary Steinberg (-----) |
EJ Roedl (-----) Camden Board (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | S |
Zachary Steinberg (-----) |
Greylon Durkin (-----) Aiden Yeung (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | Q |
Zachary Steinberg (-----) |
James Cui (-----) Yuxuan Xiao (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | Q |
Leo Yang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | 16 |
Aito Hori (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | 32 |
Ethan Anand (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eugene Swim and Tennis Club Boys Closed Level 4 Fall Tournament | 16 |
Owen Conley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eugene Swim and Tennis Club Boys Closed Level 4 Fall Tournament | 32 |
Alexander Gurov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | F |
EJ Roedl (-----) |
Owen Conley (-----) Aidan Conley (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | S |
EJ Roedl (-----) |
Deepinder Singh (-----) Henry Bleszynski (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | Q |
EJ Roedl (-----) |
Alexander Totoian (-----) Joseph DeGracia (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | Q |
Owen Conley (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | 16 |
Jacob Hoda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | 16 |
Zachary Steinberg (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | 32 |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | S |
EJ Roedl (-----) |
Zachary Tan (-----) Daniel Malacek (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | Q |
EJ Roedl (-----) |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Kimi Basamakov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | C-S |
Leo Yang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | 16 |
EJ Roedl (-----) |
Owen Reber (-----) Evan Solodky (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | C-Q |
Alexander Howard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | C-16Q |
Aiden Waite (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | 32 |
Collin Qu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
VTC Boys Level 5 | Q |
Kushal Rao (-----) |
Saksham Singh (-----) Nabih Farhat (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Level 5 | 16 |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Level 5 | 32 |
Breslin Nichols (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
VTC Boys Level 5 | 16 |
Kushal Rao (-----) |
benjamin lee (-----) Grant Mundel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
The Eugene Open 2023 Presented by: Morgan Stanley | 16 |
Vitomir Petcov (-----) |
Calle Hanssen (-----) Will Forsyth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
The Eugene Open 2023 Presented by: Morgan Stanley | 32 |
Luka Jovanovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
The Eugene Open 2023 Presented by: Morgan Stanley | 64 |
Jeffrey Cero (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
Oregon State Tennis Championships (Age and Open Divisions) | 32 |
Ramiro Hernandez (-----) |
Daniel Kim (-----) Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/06/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Oregon State Tennis Championships (Age and Open Divisions) | 32 |
Neil Wilcox (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Oregon State Tennis Championships (Age and Open Divisions) | 64 |
Henry Preacher (3.90) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-Q |
Matthew Morrison (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Nolan Bang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Kushal Rao (-----) |
Isaac Morrison (-----) Adam Ketefian (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Max Schmidt-Warnecke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Richard Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | C-F |
Lucas Olander (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | C-S |
James Cui (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | C-Q |
Carter Ritchie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | C-16Q |
Aiden Cruz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | 32 |
Owen Conley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eugene Swim & Tennis Club Boys Closed Tournament | Q |
Aiden Brasier (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eugene Swim & Tennis Club Boys Closed Tournament | 16 |
Reid Ravassipour (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | 16 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | 32 |
Aaron Chauhan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | C-Q |
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | C-16Q |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | 32 |
Tommy James (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Steinberg (-----) | 8-4 |
EJ Roedl (-----) Camden Board (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Steinberg (-----) | 8-4 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) Aiden Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Steinberg (-----) | 8-1 |
James Cui (-----) Yuxuan Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Leo Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Aito Hori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eugene Swim and Tennis Club Boys Closed Level 4 Fall Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eugene Swim and Tennis Club Boys Closed Level 4 Fall Tournament | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Gurov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
EJ Roedl (-----) | 8-4 |
Owen Conley (-----) Aidan Conley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
EJ Roedl (-----) | 8-5 |
Deepinder Singh (-----) Henry Bleszynski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
EJ Roedl (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexander Totoian (-----) Joseph DeGracia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Hoda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Zachary Steinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aidan Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
EJ Roedl (-----) | 8-6 |
Zachary Tan (-----) Daniel Malacek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
EJ Roedl (-----) | Def |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Kimi Basamakov (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Leo Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
EJ Roedl (-----) | 8-1 |
Owen Reber (-----) Evan Solodky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aiden Waite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kushal Rao (-----) | 9-8 |
Saksham Singh (-----) Nabih Farhat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 | ||
07/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Breslin Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 | ||
07/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kushal Rao (-----) | Def |
benjamin lee (-----) Grant Mundel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Eugene Open 2023 Presented by: Morgan Stanley | ||
07/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Vitomir Petcov (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Calle Hanssen (-----) Will Forsyth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Eugene Open 2023 Presented by: Morgan Stanley | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luka Jovanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Eugene Open 2023 Presented by: Morgan Stanley | ||
07/20/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-2 |
Jeffrey Cero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oregon State Tennis Championships (Age and Open Divisions) | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Ramiro Hernandez (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Kim (-----) Joshua Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oregon State Tennis Championships (Age and Open Divisions) | ||
07/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Neil Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oregon State Tennis Championships (Age and Open Divisions) | ||
07/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Henry Preacher (3.90) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Matthew Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nolan Bang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kushal Rao (-----) | 9-7 |
Isaac Morrison (-----) Adam Ketefian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Schmidt-Warnecke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/22/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Richard Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | ||
04/30/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Olander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | ||
04/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | ||
04/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carter Ritchie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | ||
04/29/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aiden Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eugene Swim & Tennis Club Boys Closed Tournament | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aiden Brasier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eugene Swim & Tennis Club Boys Closed Tournament | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Reid Ravassipour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Chauhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
01/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tommy James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap