Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tristan Nicholson (Mount Kisco, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | C-Q |
Karl Fadel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | 16 |
Gurv Suri (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Singles-Doubles at CourtSense in Bogota | C-16Q |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Singles-Doubles at CourtSense in Bogota | 32 |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2021 | Tournament B16d |
BG16 Singles-Doubles at CourtSense in Bogota | 32 |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | C-Q |
alex tran (-----) |
Owen Zerbib (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | C-16 |
alex tran (-----) |
Josh Greene (-----) Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | 16 |
alex tran (-----) |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | 32 |
alex tran (-----) |
Aris Kirkorian (-----) Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | C-32 |
Aris Kirkorian (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 32 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 64 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 16 |
max loia (-----) |
alex tran (-----) Lee Fiorello (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | C-S |
Lennart Lehmitz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | C-Q |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | 32 |
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | C-16Q |
Andrew Song (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | 32 |
max loia (-----) |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) Ishan Gupta (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | C-32 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | 64 |
Mukundh Boopathi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG12,16 | C-32 |
BENJAMIN KLOTS (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG12,16 | 32 |
Ryan SUN (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | C-16Q |
Albert Hu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | C-32 |
Ethan Polen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | 16 |
max loia (-----) |
Aarush Kumar (-----) Bradley Deeds (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | 64 |
James Sacco (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | C-16 |
Aris Kirkorian (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | 32 |
Vinay Palta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | C-16 |
Ryan Hendel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | C-Q |
Conrad Kulikowski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | 16 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-32 |
Malik Trail (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 32 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 64 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | 16 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | 32 |
Brandon Hu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | C-16 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | 16 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | 32 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | 64 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | 16 |
Laureano Poblete (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | 32 |
alex tran (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 TIA Spring Challenger B18 | Q |
Andrew Swanson (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 TIA Spring Challenger B18 | 16 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | 64 |
max loia (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | Q |
David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | 16 |
alex tran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | 32 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | Q |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Seth Prusko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Albert Bostoen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | C-F |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | C-S |
Jace Alexander (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
daniel galvin gusmano (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championship | 16 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championship | 32 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | C-16 |
Justin Boder (-----) |
Owen Zerbib (-----) Jason Wei (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | C-16Q |
Justin Boder (-----) |
Max Meyer (-----) DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | 32 |
Justin Boder (-----) |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | 32 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | C-16Q |
Julian Messina (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | 64 |
Malik Trail (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | C-32 |
Christian Pak (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | 32 |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | 64 |
James Sacco (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | 16 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | 32 |
Albert Hu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Dylan Koziol (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
william mellis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | 32 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | C-16Q |
Darren Huang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | 32 |
Trevor Girandola (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | 32 |
Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | 64 |
Olaf Zaleski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | 16 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | 32 |
David Pomerantz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | 16 |
Julian Messina (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | 32 |
Harrison Brown (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 at Robbie Wagner (Boys & Girls 16) (32 draw) | Q |
Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 at Robbie Wagner (Boys & Girls 16) (32 draw) | 16 |
Aaron Raja (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 RWTT Championships G14, B16, BG18 (24 draw) | S |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 RWTT Championships G14, B16, BG18 (24 draw) | Q |
Christian Pak (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 RWTT Championships G14, B16, BG18 (24 draw) | 16 |
Russell Notaris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | Q |
Kavin Shukla (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | 16 |
lochlan laitala (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | 32 |
daniel galvin gusmano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | 16 |
Vivek Laddha (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | 32 |
Emmanuel Bellido (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | S |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | Q |
Noah Rivera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Corwin Cheung (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | 32 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble October Challenger | 16 |
Massimo Perrotta (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | S |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | Q |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | 16 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | 32 |
Christian Pak (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island September 25 Open (24 draw) | S |
Hudson Schantz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island September 25 Open (24 draw) | Q |
Michael Marks (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island September 25 Open (24 draw) | 16 |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle September 18th Open (24 draw) | Q |
Jack Griffin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle September 18th Open (24 draw) | 16 |
Aaron Khubani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle September 18th Open (24 draw) | 32 |
Eli Palagatshev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Labor Day Championship @ Point Set Boys 16 (24 draw) | 32 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble August Challenger (former L1B) | S |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble August Challenger (former L1B) | Q |
David Linnett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble August Challenger (former L1B) | 16 |
Jeffrey Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 West Orange August 21,20 Championship (24 player draws) BG 16 | 32 |
Christian Pak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | 32 |
Julian Messina (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | 32 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 TI Academy Winter Series | F |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 TI Academy Winter Series | S |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 TI Academy Winter Series | Q |
william mellis (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 TI Academy Winter Series | 16 |
Aaron Khubani (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 TI Academy Winter Series | 32 |
Jack Holiat (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | 16 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | 32 |
Jack Holiat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Armonk Indoor Mid Winter Championships | 16 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club February Eastern Open (Former L2) | F |
Benjamin O'Connor-Skloot (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club February Eastern Open (Former L2) | S |
Jack McGuire (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club February Eastern Open (Former L2) | Q |
Matthew Chiang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | C-R2 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) Christian Pak (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | 64 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) Vivek Laddha (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center Jan Challenger | 32 |
Max Meyer (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | S |
Gurv Suri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | Q |
Max Berina (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | 16 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | 16 |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Eastern January Championships at Throgs Neck | 16 |
max loia (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Eastern January Championships at Throgs Neck | 32 |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | 16 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | 32 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island Dec Challenger | S |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island Dec Challenger | Q |
Jack Sieg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 32 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2nd Annual Thanksgiving Player's Edge Tennis Jr Open *Special Format (Level 5) | 3RD |
Brighton Read (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2nd Annual Thanksgiving Player's Edge Tennis Jr Open *Special Format (Level 5) | S |
Wynn Shioi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2nd Annual Thanksgiving Player's Edge Tennis Jr Open *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Troy Wei (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2nd Annual Thanksgiving Player's Edge Tennis Jr Open *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2nd Annual Thanksgiving Player's Edge Tennis Jr Open *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Kevin Ma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | 64 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | ||
10/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Karl Fadel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | ||
10/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Gurv Suri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Singles-Doubles at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
10/02/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Singles-Doubles at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
10/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Singles-Doubles at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
10/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jinyang Li (-----) | 8-4 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
alex tran (-----) | 9-8 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
alex tran (-----) | 8-4 |
Josh Greene (-----) Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
alex tran (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) Jack Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
alex tran (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Aris Kirkorian (-----) Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aris Kirkorian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
max loia (-----) | 8-6 |
alex tran (-----) Lee Fiorello (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | ||
08/29/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Lennart Lehmitz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | ||
08/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-7 | Dylan Maudsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | ||
08/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | ||
08/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Andrew Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
max loia (-----) | 8-2 |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) Ishan Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mukundh Boopathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG12,16 | ||
08/08/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | BENJAMIN KLOTS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG12,16 | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan SUN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Albert Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Polen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
max loia (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) Bradley Deeds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
James Sacco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aris Kirkorian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vinay Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | ||
07/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Hendel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | ||
07/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Conrad Kulikowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Malik Trail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brandon Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Laureano Poblete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | ||
05/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
alex tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TIA Spring Challenger B18 | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TIA Spring Challenger B18 | ||
05/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | ||
04/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
max loia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
alex tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Seth Prusko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Albert Bostoen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jace Alexander (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | daniel galvin gusmano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championship | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championship | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Justin Boder (-----) | 8-4 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) Jason Wei (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Justin Boder (-----) | Def |
Max Meyer (-----) DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Justin Boder (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Alan Hua (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | ||
03/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Julian Messina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/26/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Malik Trail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/20/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
James Sacco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | ||
02/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Albert Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Dylan Koziol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
william mellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Coleman Merce (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Miles Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | ||
12/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Trevor Girandola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olaf Zaleski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
David Pomerantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Julian Messina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | ||
12/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Harrison Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 at Robbie Wagner (Boys & Girls 16) (32 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 at Robbie Wagner (Boys & Girls 16) (32 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aaron Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Championships G14, B16, BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/06/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Championships G14, B16, BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Championships G14, B16, BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Russell Notaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kavin Shukla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
lochlan laitala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
daniel galvin gusmano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Vivek Laddha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | ||
11/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emmanuel Bellido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
11/07/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Noah Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Corwin Cheung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble October Challenger | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Massimo Perrotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-0 |
Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island September 25 Open (24 draw) | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hudson Schantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island September 25 Open (24 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Michael Marks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island September 25 Open (24 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Miles Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle September 18th Open (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jack Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle September 18th Open (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Khubani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle September 18th Open (24 draw) | ||
09/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eli Palagatshev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Labor Day Championship @ Point Set Boys 16 (24 draw) | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble August Challenger (former L1B) | ||
08/29/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble August Challenger (former L1B) | ||
08/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble August Challenger (former L1B) | ||
08/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jeffrey Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 West Orange August 21,20 Championship (24 player draws) BG 16 | ||
08/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | ||
07/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Julian Messina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TI Academy Winter Series | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TI Academy Winter Series | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TI Academy Winter Series | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
william mellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TI Academy Winter Series | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aaron Khubani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TI Academy Winter Series | ||
02/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Holiat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | ||
02/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Holiat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Armonk Indoor Mid Winter Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club February Eastern Open (Former L2) | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Benjamin O'Connor-Skloot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club February Eastern Open (Former L2) | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jack McGuire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club February Eastern Open (Former L2) | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Chiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cameron Weiss (-----) | 8-4 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) Christian Pak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/31/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cameron Weiss (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) Vivek Laddha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center Jan Challenger | ||
01/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Max Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | ||
01/17/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gurv Suri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | ||
01/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Max Berina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor Winter Challenger | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | John Patrick Popowich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shravan Desikan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern January Championships at Throgs Neck | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
max loia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern January Championships at Throgs Neck | ||
01/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | ||
12/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island Dec Challenger | ||
12/20/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island Dec Challenger | ||
12/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Sieg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Thanksgiving Player's Edge Tennis Jr Open *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
11/26/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Brighton Read (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Thanksgiving Player's Edge Tennis Jr Open *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
11/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Wynn Shioi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Thanksgiving Player's Edge Tennis Jr Open *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
11/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Troy Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Thanksgiving Player's Edge Tennis Jr Open *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
11/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ryan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Thanksgiving Player's Edge Tennis Jr Open *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kevin Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | ||
11/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap