Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tyler Cabrera (Lithia, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-16Q |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 32 |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 32 |
Diego Sosa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 64 |
David Isaiah Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16 |
Philip Paun (-----) |
Max Henson (-----) Xander Clarkson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Philip Paun (-----) |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC September L5 | C-16 |
Ethan D'Souza (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC September L5 | 16 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC September L5 | 32 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
W | 5-5 | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32 |
Kristofer Brkic (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32Q |
Krutik Vijay (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 64 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Summer L5 | C-16Q |
Caleb Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Summer L5 | 32 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Padgett July Junior Classic | C-F |
Andrew Baldwin (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Padgett July Junior Classic | C-S |
Daksh Paul (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Padgett July Junior Classic | C-Q |
Joseph Burns (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Padgett July Junior Classic | 16 |
Jodha Singh (-----) |
L | 6-0 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | Q |
Sebastian Castillo (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | 16 |
pedro valpereiro (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside April Level 5 | C-Q |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Countryside April Level 5 | S |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
Maddox Bose (-----) Harrison Shepard (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Countryside April Level 5 | Q |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
Sebastian Roane (-----) Shravan kambham (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside April Level 5 | 16 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Spring Battle | C-Q |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Spring Battle | C-16Q |
Sebastian Castillo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Spring Battle | 32 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Classic | C-S |
Chris Lee (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Classic | C-F |
Will Bomstein (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Classic | 16 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA L6 | Q |
Harrison Shepard (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA L6 | C-SQ |
Daniel Diaz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | C-32 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | 32 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | 64 |
Logan Bright (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | Q |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Robert Herrion (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | 16 |
Aman Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Jeremie Portner (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Jayden Mery (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R2 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Carter Craig (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R1 |
Rithik Kommineni (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 |
Jeronimo Escalante-Mangino (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | Q |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | 16 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
10/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Diego Sosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Isaiah Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Philip Paun (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Max Henson (-----) Xander Clarkson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Philip Paun (-----) | 7-5 6-0 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) William Freshwater (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ethan D'Souza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-5 | Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kristofer Brkic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Krutik Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
08/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Caleb Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
07/31/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Padgett July Junior Classic | ||
07/18/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Andrew Baldwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Padgett July Junior Classic | ||
07/18/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daksh Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Padgett July Junior Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Joseph Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Padgett July Junior Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 0-6 1-0 |
Jodha Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sebastian Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
pedro valpereiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nikolas Kumria (-----) | 8-3 |
Maddox Bose (-----) Harrison Shepard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nikolas Kumria (-----) | 8-5 |
Sebastian Roane (-----) Shravan kambham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle | ||
03/14/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sebastian Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Chris Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Classic | ||
03/06/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Will Bomstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Classic | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA L6 | ||
02/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harrison Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA L6 | ||
02/06/2021 | C-SQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Diaz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/17/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Logan Bright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Robert Herrion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Aman Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jeremie Portner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jayden Mery (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-1 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Carter Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rithik Kommineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jeronimo Escalante-Mangino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap