Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tyler Froemming (Oconomowoc, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
December Wisconsin Athletic Club-Lake Country Tournament | Q |
Wyatt Thielman (-----) |
W | 9-0 | S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
December Wisconsin Athletic Club-Lake Country Tournament | 3RD |
Cole Kusick (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
December Wisconsin Athletic Club-Lake Country Tournament | S |
Grant Polzin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin Athletic Club- Lake Country | R1 |
Cameron Grob (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin Athletic Club- Lake Country | R2 |
Nathan Galaszewski (-----) |
W | 9-2 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin Athletic Club- Lake Country | R3 |
Anthony Ehlinger (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | W-S |
Tyler Robinson (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | Q |
Michael Busateri (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Princeton Club Late Summer Open | 32 |
Grant Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Princeton Club Late Summer Open | C-16 |
Nathan Carson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WAC-LC July Open | C-F |
Raymond Peroutka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WAC-LC July Open | C-S |
Burke Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WAC-LC July Open | 16 |
Brandon Tran (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18s, G12-18s | C-Q |
rohan singh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18s, G12-18s | 16 |
Jack Gilpin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s -18s Singles | SW-F |
Samuel Knopick (-----) |
W | 7-2 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s -18s Singles | W-S |
Jackson Kozinski (-----) |
L | 7-2 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s -18s Singles | W-Q |
Ethan Fuhrman (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s -18s Singles | 16 |
Myles Galle (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Doubles | C-Q |
Jackson Kozinski (-----) |
Duke Rosen (-----) Nathan Rose (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Doubles | 16 |
Jackson Kozinski (-----) |
Shayne Reinders (-----) rohan singh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
December Wisconsin Athletic Club-Lake Country Tournament | ||
12/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-0 | Wyatt Thielman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Wisconsin Athletic Club-Lake Country Tournament | ||
12/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Cole Kusick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Wisconsin Athletic Club-Lake Country Tournament | ||
12/28/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Grant Polzin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Athletic Club- Lake Country | ||
11/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Cameron Grob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Athletic Club- Lake Country | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-2 | Nathan Galaszewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Athletic Club- Lake Country | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-5 | Anthony Ehlinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 | Tyler Robinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Michael Busateri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Late Summer Open | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grant Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Late Summer Open | ||
08/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nathan Carson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC-LC July Open | ||
07/31/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Raymond Peroutka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC-LC July Open | ||
07/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Burke Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC-LC July Open | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brandon Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18s, G12-18s | ||
07/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
rohan singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18s, G12-18s | ||
07/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Gilpin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s -18s Singles | ||
03/12/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-2 | Samuel Knopick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s -18s Singles | ||
03/12/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-2 | Jackson Kozinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s -18s Singles | ||
03/12/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Ethan Fuhrman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s -18s Singles | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-2 | Myles Galle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Doubles | ||
03/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jackson Kozinski (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Duke Rosen (-----) Nathan Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Doubles | ||
03/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jackson Kozinski (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Shayne Reinders (-----) rohan singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap