Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tyler Martinez (Fairfield, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12’s & 14’s (Draw Format) | C-QQ |
Nathan Philip (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12’s & 14’s (Draw Format) | 16 |
Henry Moody (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 14’s Round Robin | R3 |
Grayson Meyer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 14’s Round Robin | R2 |
Nicholas Trinchi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 14’s Round Robin | R1 |
SHIVAM RATHEE (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Central: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Leo Capener (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Central: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
ROGER ROSALES (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Central: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
CHARALAMPOS DIMOU (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Trumbull Racquet Club Doubles Thanksgiving Championships: BG 16's (Sat) + 18's (Sunday) | F |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) |
Pearson Biggs (-----) Scotty Master (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Trumbull Racquet Club Doubles Thanksgiving Championships: BG 16's (Sat) + 18's (Sunday) | S |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) |
Bryce Leiberman (-----) Tomas Kharabadze (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Trumbull Racquet Club Doubles Thanksgiving Championships: BG 16's (Sat) + 18's (Sunday) | Q |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) |
Peter Bahr (-----) Jash Desai (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | C-QQ |
Noah Everett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | 16 |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | F |
Tyler Koons (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | S |
Rishab Arvind (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | C-16 |
Alberto Cutone (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | 16 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | R3 |
Noah Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | R2 |
Noah Everett (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | R1 |
Brian McGinley (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Intensity - Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | R1 |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) |
Evaan Mohan (-----) Luca de Calice (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Intensity - Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | R2 |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) SEBASTIAN ELIZONDO (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity - Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | S |
Luca de Calice (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity - Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | Q |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 18's Doubles (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
Felix Keefe (-----) Lucian Keefe (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 18's Doubles (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
Preet Dave (-----) Krish Bande (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 18's Doubles (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
James Hack (-----) Miles Hack (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 18's Doubles (Round Robin Format) | R5 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
Chase Bohnsack (-----) Tripp Breck (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Gavin Tieng (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Naman Puri (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Spencer Wang (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys 12's & Girls 14's Singles and Doubles Championships | S |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys 12's & Girls 14's Singles and Doubles Championships | C-FQ |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Southern CT: Boys 12's & Girls 14's Singles and Doubles Championships | R3 |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) |
Evaan Mohan (-----) Luca de Calice (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Southern CT: Boys 12's & Girls 14's Singles and Doubles Championships | R1 |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) Alexander Lebrija (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | C-Q |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | 16 |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12, 14,16, 18's - Round Robin Singles Tournament | R1 |
Christopher Gagliardi (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12, 14,16, 18's - Round Robin Singles Tournament | R2 |
Kyan Hands (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's Spring Tournament (Draw Format) | S |
Shayaan Shiek Syed (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's Spring Tournament (Draw Format) | Q |
Jonathan Ridzon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | R3 |
Ethan Goh (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | R2 |
Max Jin (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | R1 |
Matthew Roger (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | C-S |
RYAN LIU (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | Q |
Caleb Watts (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | R3 |
Grant Lobo (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | R2 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | R1 |
Kenaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | F |
Henry Holtz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | S |
Tyler Koons (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | Q |
Easton Chichak (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Harlan Ratner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central: Boys/Girls 12's (Draw Format) | C-Q |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central: Boys/Girls 12's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Jack Whitaker (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12’s & 14’s (Draw Format) | ||
12/29/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Nathan Philip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12’s & 14’s (Draw Format) | ||
12/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Henry Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys & Girls 14’s Round Robin | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Grayson Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys & Girls 14’s Round Robin | ||
12/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nicholas Trinchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys & Girls 14’s Round Robin | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
SHIVAM RATHEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Leo Capener (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
ROGER ROSALES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
CHARALAMPOS DIMOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club Doubles Thanksgiving Championships: BG 16's (Sat) + 18's (Sunday) | ||
11/26/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) | 8-1 |
Pearson Biggs (-----) Scotty Master (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club Doubles Thanksgiving Championships: BG 16's (Sat) + 18's (Sunday) | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) | 9-7 |
Bryce Leiberman (-----) Tomas Kharabadze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club Doubles Thanksgiving Championships: BG 16's (Sat) + 18's (Sunday) | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) | 9-7 |
Peter Bahr (-----) Jash Desai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | ||
11/19/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noah Everett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | ||
11/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
10/22/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Tyler Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
10/22/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Rishab Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alberto Cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Noah Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Noah Everett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Brian McGinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity - Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nate Hasenauer (-----) | 8-1 |
Evaan Mohan (-----) Luca de Calice (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity - Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nate Hasenauer (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) SEBASTIAN ELIZONDO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity - Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luca de Calice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity - Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 18's Doubles (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 9-7 |
Felix Keefe (-----) Lucian Keefe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 18's Doubles (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 8-5 |
Preet Dave (-----) Krish Bande (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 18's Doubles (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 9-7 |
James Hack (-----) Miles Hack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 18's Doubles (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 8-4 |
Chase Bohnsack (-----) Tripp Breck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gavin Tieng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
07/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Naman Puri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
07/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Spencer Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 12's & Girls 14's Singles and Doubles Championships | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 12's & Girls 14's Singles and Doubles Championships | ||
07/09/2022 | C-FQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 12's & Girls 14's Singles and Doubles Championships | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Theodore Silbiger (-----) | Def |
Evaan Mohan (-----) Luca de Calice (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 12's & Girls 14's Singles and Doubles Championships | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Theodore Silbiger (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) Alexander Lebrija (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12, 14,16, 18's - Round Robin Singles Tournament | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Christopher Gagliardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12, 14,16, 18's - Round Robin Singles Tournament | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Kyan Hands (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's Spring Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shayaan Shiek Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's Spring Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jonathan Ridzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Ethan Goh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Max Jin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Matthew Roger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
03/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
RYAN LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Caleb Watts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Grant Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kenaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/23/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Henry Holtz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tyler Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Easton Chichak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Harlan Ratner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Boys/Girls 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Boys/Girls 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jack Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap