Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tyler Medina (Killingworth, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Coby Weisbord (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Grant Beasley (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | C-S |
John Oyebog (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | S |
Ronith Arvind (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity Club Boys 12’s (Saturday) & Boys 14’s (Sunday) Round Robin | R3 |
Martin Ceballos-Cala (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity Club Boys 12’s (Saturday) & Boys 14’s (Sunday) Round Robin | R2 |
Tripp Breck (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity Club Boys 12’s (Saturday) & Boys 14’s (Sunday) Round Robin | R1 |
Lokesh Rajan (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 14u (Round Robin Format) | R5 |
Jake Fejos (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 14u (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Austin Cameron (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 14u (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Aarav Mathur (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 14u (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
luke Primini (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Middlebury Racquet Club - BG 12s & 14s - Tournament #1 (Saturday) | R3 |
Eric Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Middlebury Racquet Club - BG 12s & 14s - Tournament #1 (Saturday) | R2 |
Mark Laskin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Middlebury Racquet Club - BG 12s & 14s - Tournament #1 (Saturday) | R1 |
William Speller (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin Summer Tournament | R3 |
Ishaan Thekkekunnel (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin Summer Tournament | R2 |
Juyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin Summer Tournament | R1 |
Ryan Jin (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls - 12, 14, 16, 18 's (Sunday) - Round Robin | R7 |
Luke Gagliardi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls - 12, 14, 16, 18 's (Sunday) - Round Robin | R6 |
Cormick Martin (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls - 12, 14, 16, 18 's (Sunday) - Round Robin | R5 |
Adhav Ramprasad (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls - 12, 14, 16, 18 's (Sunday) - Round Robin | R4 |
Veer Gulia (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central: Boys & Girls 12's Green Ball Round Robin Winter Tournament | R3 |
RYAN LIU (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central: Boys & Girls 12's Green Ball Round Robin Winter Tournament | R2 |
Victor Ginsberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central: Boys & Girls 12's Green Ball Round Robin Winter Tournament | R1 |
Luke Filipek (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Coby Weisbord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Grant Beasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
10/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
John Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
10/22/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ronith Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Club Boys 12’s (Saturday) & Boys 14’s (Sunday) Round Robin | ||
09/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Martin Ceballos-Cala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Club Boys 12’s (Saturday) & Boys 14’s (Sunday) Round Robin | ||
09/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Tripp Breck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Club Boys 12’s (Saturday) & Boys 14’s (Sunday) Round Robin | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Lokesh Rajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 14u (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jake Fejos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 14u (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Austin Cameron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 14u (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aarav Mathur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 14u (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
luke Primini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Middlebury Racquet Club - BG 12s & 14s - Tournament #1 (Saturday) | ||
09/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Eric Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Middlebury Racquet Club - BG 12s & 14s - Tournament #1 (Saturday) | ||
09/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Mark Laskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Middlebury Racquet Club - BG 12s & 14s - Tournament #1 (Saturday) | ||
09/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | William Speller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin Summer Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ishaan Thekkekunnel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin Summer Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Juyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin Summer Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ryan Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls - 12, 14, 16, 18 's (Sunday) - Round Robin | ||
06/12/2022 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Luke Gagliardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls - 12, 14, 16, 18 's (Sunday) - Round Robin | ||
06/12/2022 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Cormick Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls - 12, 14, 16, 18 's (Sunday) - Round Robin | ||
06/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Adhav Ramprasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls - 12, 14, 16, 18 's (Sunday) - Round Robin | ||
06/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Veer Gulia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Boys & Girls 12's Green Ball Round Robin Winter Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | RYAN LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Boys & Girls 12's Green Ball Round Robin Winter Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Victor Ginsberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Boys & Girls 12's Green Ball Round Robin Winter Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Luke Filipek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap