Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tyler Rose (Henderson, NV)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R2 |
Samuel Fouse (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Jonas Santos (-----) |
Luke Burriesci (-----) Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 16 |
Jonas Santos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 32 |
Andre Parham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | F |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
Ari Fackrell (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | S |
Adam Miner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | S |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
Caleb Richards (-----) Nate Tullis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | Q |
Evan Severs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | Q |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
Jeffrey Purcell (-----) Evan Severs (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | 16 |
Ryan Roxarzade (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Saint George City Autumn Circuit | F |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
Taylor Heinz (-----) Zachary Sodorff (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saint George City Autumn Circuit | S |
Luke Golding (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Saint George City Autumn Circuit | S |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
Nathan Ashton (-----) Spencer Willes (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saint George City Autumn Circuit | NE-F |
Dominik Jamrich (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saint George City Autumn Circuit | Q |
Drew Wardrop (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Saint George City Autumn Circuit | Q |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
Brock Golding (-----) Luke Golding (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saint George City Autumn Circuit | 16 |
Joseph Burns (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | F |
Andre Alcantara (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | S |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | Q |
Viktor Damjanovski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | 16 |
Joseph Burns (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | RR |
quinn dutrey (-----) |
Kelliya Keodara (-----) Brandon Vo (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/30/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | RR |
quinn dutrey (-----) |
Taylor Nelson (-----) Garen Spicka (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/28/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | RR |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
Peter Banyai (-----) Aaron Segal (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | F |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
Kyle Rasmussen (-----) Beau Welker (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | F |
Drew Bergeson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | S |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
Joseph Burns (-----) Kohen Juelfs (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | S |
Braeden Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | Q |
Grant Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | Q |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
Jeffrey Purcell (-----) Mason Whiting (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | 16 |
Brexan Wittwer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3Q |
Bangalie Turay (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q |
Bronson DeSisto (-----) |
Mason McCarty (-----) Jonas Santos (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Bronson DeSisto (-----) |
Jackson Gilliland (-----) Will Moses (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Bronson DeSisto (-----) |
Beck Neuberger (-----) Tate Squires (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | S |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | S |
Bronson DeSisto (-----) |
Warren Blut (-----) Josiah J Garlan (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | Q |
Samuel Fouse (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | 16 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | Q |
Bronson DeSisto (-----) |
Pranav Kalakota (-----) Grant Lee (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q |
Jonas Santos (-----) |
Jon Gamble (-----) Alexander Oxenuk (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 |
Jonas Santos (-----) |
Caleb Richards (-----) Ian Rummens (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 32 |
Owen Hopkin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 64 |
Landon Packer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Dragon Ridge Junior District Open (L6) | S |
Bronson DeSisto (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Dragon Ridge Junior District Open (L6) | Q |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - February | F |
Samuel Battistone (-----) |
Luke Golding (-----) Zachary Sodorff (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - February | F |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - February | S |
Tate Squires (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - February | S |
Samuel Battistone (-----) |
Branson Coates (-----) Hudson Roney (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - February | Q |
Harrison Roney (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - February | Q |
Samuel Battistone (-----) |
Ari Fackrell (-----) Nathan Rose (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - February | 16 |
Anthony Polis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | C-F |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | C-S |
Aryeh Feiler (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | C-R1 |
Rohan Gupta (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | 16 |
Maximilian Nicoara (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Adam Miner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
Dominik Jamrich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
Adam Miner (-----) Will Moses (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
Isaac Fox (-----) Jeffrey Kulsomphob (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samuel Fouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonas Santos (-----) | Def |
Luke Burriesci (-----) Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonas Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andre Parham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/24/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Rose (-----) | 8-2 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adam Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Rose (-----) | 8-3 |
Caleb Richards (-----) Nate Tullis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Severs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Rose (-----) | 8-0 |
Jeffrey Purcell (-----) Evan Severs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Roxarzade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Autumn Circuit | ||
10/17/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Rose (-----) | 8-6 |
Taylor Heinz (-----) Zachary Sodorff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Autumn Circuit | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Luke Golding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Autumn Circuit | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Rose (-----) | 9-8 |
Nathan Ashton (-----) Spencer Willes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Autumn Circuit | ||
10/17/2020 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dominik Jamrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Autumn Circuit | ||
10/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Drew Wardrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Autumn Circuit | ||
10/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Rose (-----) | 8-1 |
Brock Golding (-----) Luke Golding (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Autumn Circuit | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
10/04/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
10/03/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Viktor Damjanovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
10/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
09/30/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
quinn dutrey (-----) | 8-6 |
Kelliya Keodara (-----) Brandon Vo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
09/30/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
quinn dutrey (-----) | 8-3 |
Taylor Nelson (-----) Garen Spicka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
09/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ari Fackrell (-----) | 8-3 |
Peter Banyai (-----) Aaron Segal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/19/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Rose (-----) | 9-7 |
Kyle Rasmussen (-----) Beau Welker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/19/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Rose (-----) | 8-2 |
Joseph Burns (-----) Kohen Juelfs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Braeden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grant Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Rose (-----) | 8-0 |
Jeffrey Purcell (-----) Mason Whiting (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brexan Wittwer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Bangalie Turay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nathanael Trevey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bronson DeSisto (-----) | 8-3 |
Mason McCarty (-----) Jonas Santos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathan Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-1 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bronson DeSisto (-----) | 8-5 |
Jackson Gilliland (-----) Will Moses (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bronson DeSisto (-----) | 8-0 |
Beck Neuberger (-----) Tate Squires (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/22/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bronson DeSisto (-----) | 8-7 |
Warren Blut (-----) Josiah J Garlan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Samuel Fouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bronson DeSisto (-----) | 8-1 |
Pranav Kalakota (-----) Grant Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonas Santos (-----) | 8-6 |
Jon Gamble (-----) Alexander Oxenuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonas Santos (-----) | 8-4 |
Caleb Richards (-----) Ian Rummens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Owen Hopkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Landon Packer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dragon Ridge Junior District Open (L6) | ||
06/13/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Bronson DeSisto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dragon Ridge Junior District Open (L6) | ||
06/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - February | ||
02/08/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Samuel Battistone (-----) | 8-0 |
Luke Golding (-----) Zachary Sodorff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - February | ||
02/08/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - February | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tate Squires (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - February | ||
02/07/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Samuel Battistone (-----) | Def |
Branson Coates (-----) Hudson Roney (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - February | ||
02/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harrison Roney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - February | ||
02/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Samuel Battistone (-----) | 8-0 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) Nathan Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - February | ||
02/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Anthony Polis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
02/02/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Ianmarco Millet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
02/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Aryeh Feiler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Rohan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maximilian Nicoara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adam Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dominik Jamrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathan Rose (-----) | 8-4 |
Adam Miner (-----) Will Moses (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nathan Rose (-----) | 8-2 |
Isaac Fox (-----) Jeffrey Kulsomphob (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap