Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tyler Williams (Baltimore, MD)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | C-16Q |
Summer Even-Esh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | 32 |
Rebecca Hess (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | 32 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | C-16 |
Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ RCW Athletic Club | 5TH |
Mia Matriccino (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ RCW Athletic Club | 5-8 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Angelina Joao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | Q |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | C-Q |
Ayanna Varma (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | 16 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-S |
Julia Jeffrey (-----) |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.68) Suzanne Xu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-Q |
Julia Jeffrey (-----) |
Queen Ruby Evans (-----) Goddess Divine Evans (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Julia Jeffrey (-----) |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) Simone Bergeron (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R3 |
FRANCES CEBALLOS (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R3 |
Sophia Carson (-----) |
FRANCES CEBALLOS (-----) Ameera Malik (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R1 |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R2 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R2 |
Adelaide Houston (-----) |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) Amelie Yan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | 5-8 |
VANESSA POPESCU (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | Q |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | 16 |
Sky Carter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | 32 |
Gabriela Somoano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ Courtside | 3RD |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ Courtside | S |
Nyakiriri Kanefu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ Courtside | Q |
Emma Perkins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ Courtside | 16 |
Brookie Tackett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Sophia Montero (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s Singles Hosted by MCDONOGH BIG SERVE | 5TH |
Ruhika Bhat (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s Singles Hosted by MCDONOGH BIG SERVE | 5-8 |
Alisa Danilova (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s Singles Hosted by MCDONOGH BIG SERVE | Q |
Alice Xu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s Singles Hosted by MCDONOGH BIG SERVE | 16 |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s Singles Hosted by MCDONOGH BIG SERVE | 32 |
Lakshya Motam (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 3RD |
Exodus Waites (-----) |
Alisa Danilova (-----) Ryan Wagner (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Exodus Waites (-----) |
VANESSA POPESCU (-----) Roger He (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Exodus Waites (-----) |
Aqeela Malik (-----) Mason Edmond (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Legacy YTE | 16 |
Leyla Tozin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Legacy YTE | 32 |
Judith Manta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 5TH |
Ashley Xie (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 3RD |
Ameera Malik (-----) |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (-----) Kate Agnew (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | S |
Ameera Malik (-----) |
Lakshya Motam (-----) Jacklynka Scholten (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 5-8 |
Ameera Malik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | Q |
Alisa Danilova (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | Q |
Ameera Malik (-----) |
Nithya Chilukuri (-----) ANNIE ZHAO (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 16 |
Devika Manu (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 32 |
ANNIE ZHAO (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | 3RD |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | S |
Jaiden McKee (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | Q |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | 16 |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) |
Natalie Bergmann (-----) Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | 16 |
Elizabeth Doak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | 32 |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Sarah Yan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Amari O'Brien (-----) |
Evelyn Risner (-----) Payton Tomichek (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Evelyn Risner (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16Q |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-32 |
Susanna Whitehead (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-32Q |
Caroline Horton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 64 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Kayla Kennedy (-----) |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) Jadah Bentham (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | Q |
Mia Matriccino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | Q |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | 16 |
Sofia Raval (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | 16 |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
Leila Khoury (-----) Grace Yurko (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | 32 |
Natazya Simunyola (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 5TH |
Kayla Kennedy (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 5-8 |
Sofia Raval (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Blair Gill (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Kiersten Tambe (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Kiersten Tambe (-----) |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) Hana Muluneh (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Kiersten Tambe (-----) |
Hayley Shay (-----) Natazya Simunyola (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-16 |
Lyla Byers (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-16Q |
Gabrielle Pierce (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 32 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | C-32 |
Mia Rondos (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | 16 |
Dagny Andreae (-----) |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) Emily Robertson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | C-32Q |
Madison Rose (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | 64 |
Katie Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | 32 |
Dagny Andreae (-----) |
Thea Frodin (-----) Ishika Ashar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16Q |
sophia harris (-----) |
L | 5-7 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Julianne Izod (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Ritisha Dixit (-----) |
Nadia Barteck (-----) Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-S |
Madison Warren (-----) |
Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-Q |
Madison Warren (-----) |
Lily Ganjbaksh (-----) Amelie Yan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | Q |
Madison Warren (-----) |
Blair Gill (-----) Sierra Vagi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 16 |
Madison Warren (-----) |
Hayley Shay (-----) Sieun Lee (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-S |
Chloe Walker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-Q |
Queen Ruby Evans (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Isabella De Luise (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girls 16's (FIC-16) | C-16 |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girls 16's (FIC-16) | 32 |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | C-S |
Andrew Hannan (-----) |
Ellie Lake (-----) Mason Edmond (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | C-Q |
Andrew Hannan (-----) |
Kayla Kennedy (-----) Aaron Holdsworth (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | C-QQ |
Andrew Hannan (-----) |
Gabrielle Pierce (-----) Jackson McIlwain (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Andrew Hannan (-----) |
Isabella De Luise (-----) James Smith (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
G12s & BG18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 5-8 |
Lauren Foster (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
G12s & BG18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | Q |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
G12s & BG18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 16 |
Ava Emrich (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
G12s & BG18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 32 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-Q |
Kiersten Tambe (-----) |
Makenna Doyle (-----) Jaden Davidson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Kiersten Tambe (-----) |
Shivaani Selvan (-----) Ruhika Bhat (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G18d |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 16 |
Kiersten Tambe (-----) |
Lauryn Hall (-----) Camille Hall (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | C-S |
Blair Gill (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | C-Q |
Rachel Roth (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | C-16 |
Zoey Albert (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | 16 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | 32 |
Madison Warren (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 5TH |
Riley Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 5-8 |
Hayley Shay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | Q |
Kiersten Tambe (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 16 |
Maddie Tran (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-16 |
Riley Williams (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 16 |
Sieun Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | ||
12/28/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Summer Even-Esh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | ||
12/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Rebecca Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | ||
12/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
11/27/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
11/27/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Charlotte Klein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Angelina Joao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Gauri Muliyil (-----) | 8-4 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | ||
11/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Julia Jeffrey (-----) | 8-6 |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.68) Suzanne Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Julia Jeffrey (-----) | Def |
Queen Ruby Evans (-----) Goddess Divine Evans (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Julia Jeffrey (-----) | 8-3 |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) Simone Bergeron (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
FRANCES CEBALLOS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Carson (-----) | 7-6 |
FRANCES CEBALLOS (-----) Ameera Malik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Adelaide Houston (-----) | 6-3 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) Amelie Yan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/09/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | VANESSA POPESCU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sky Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabriela Somoano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ Courtside | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Sobee Oak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ Courtside | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nyakiriri Kanefu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ Courtside | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emma Perkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 24th/25th @ Courtside | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brookie Tackett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sophia Montero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Sept 9th-11th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Singles Hosted by MCDONOGH BIG SERVE | ||
09/05/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ruhika Bhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Singles Hosted by MCDONOGH BIG SERVE | ||
09/04/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Alisa Danilova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Singles Hosted by MCDONOGH BIG SERVE | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alice Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Singles Hosted by MCDONOGH BIG SERVE | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Singles Hosted by MCDONOGH BIG SERVE | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lakshya Motam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Exodus Waites (-----) | 8-5 |
Alisa Danilova (-----) Ryan Wagner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Exodus Waites (-----) | 8-4 |
VANESSA POPESCU (-----) Roger He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Exodus Waites (-----) | 8-5 |
Aqeela Malik (-----) Mason Edmond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Legacy YTE | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Leyla Tozin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Legacy YTE | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Judith Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
08/08/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ashley Xie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
08/08/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ameera Malik (-----) | 9-8 |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (-----) Kate Agnew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ameera Malik (-----) | 8-4 |
Lakshya Motam (-----) Jacklynka Scholten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
08/07/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ameera Malik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Alisa Danilova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ameera Malik (-----) | 8-0 |
Nithya Chilukuri (-----) ANNIE ZHAO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Devika Manu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ANNIE ZHAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Diana Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Gauri Muliyil (-----) | 8-6 |
Natalie Bergmann (-----) Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elizabeth Doak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarah Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amari O'Brien (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Evelyn Risner (-----) Payton Tomichek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Evelyn Risner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/03/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Susanna Whitehead (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/02/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Horton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kayla Kennedy (-----) | 8-2 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) Jadah Bentham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Mia Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Dasha Chichkina (-----) | Def |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Sofia Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Dasha Chichkina (-----) | 8-1 |
Leila Khoury (-----) Grace Yurko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Natazya Simunyola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/20/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kayla Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sofia Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Blair Gill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kiersten Tambe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kiersten Tambe (-----) | 8-1 |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) Hana Muluneh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kiersten Tambe (-----) | 8-2 |
Hayley Shay (-----) Natazya Simunyola (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lyla Byers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabrielle Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Mia Rondos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Dagny Andreae (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) Emily Robertson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Madison Rose (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Dagny Andreae (-----) | Def |
Thea Frodin (-----) Ishika Ashar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 4-3 |
sophia harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Julianne Izod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ritisha Dixit (-----) | 8-3 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madison Warren (-----) | Def | Default |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madison Warren (-----) | 8-2 |
Lily Ganjbaksh (-----) Amelie Yan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madison Warren (-----) | 8-5 |
Blair Gill (-----) Sierra Vagi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Doubles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madison Warren (-----) | 8-2 |
Hayley Shay (-----) Sieun Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chloe Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Queen Ruby Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella De Luise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girls 16's (FIC-16) | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kristen Chin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girls 16's (FIC-16) | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Andrew Hannan (-----) | 8-6 |
Ellie Lake (-----) Mason Edmond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Andrew Hannan (-----) | 9-7 |
Kayla Kennedy (-----) Aaron Holdsworth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Andrew Hannan (-----) | 8-3 |
Gabrielle Pierce (-----) Jackson McIlwain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Andrew Hannan (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabella De Luise (-----) James Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s & BG18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Foster (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G12s & BG18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s & BG18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Ava Emrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s & BG18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
03/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kiersten Tambe (-----) | 8-6 |
Makenna Doyle (-----) Jaden Davidson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
03/06/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kiersten Tambe (-----) | 8-5 |
Shivaani Selvan (-----) Ruhika Bhat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
03/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kiersten Tambe (-----) | 8-4 |
Lauryn Hall (-----) Camille Hall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Blair Gill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Rachel Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Zoey Albert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Madison Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
02/13/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Riley Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
02/13/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hayley Shay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Kiersten Tambe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maddie Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
01/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Riley Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sieun Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap