Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Utsav Subramani (Cheshire, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | 5-8 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | Q |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | 16 |
Leon Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | 32 |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
East Hartford: BG 18's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-S |
Mae Abreu (-----) |
Zoe Sun (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
East Hartford: BG 18's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Mae Abreu (-----) |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | C-16Q |
Daniel Saxe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | 32 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | C-S |
James Lorenzetti (-----) |
Daniel Saxe (-----) Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | 16 |
James Lorenzetti (-----) |
Logan Li (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | 3RD |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | S |
Ian Mayew (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | Q |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | 16 |
Trip Wight (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | 3RD |
James Lorenzetti (-----) |
Coleman Merce (-----) Wesley Nichols (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | S |
James Lorenzetti (-----) |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) Miles Kennedy (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | Q |
James Lorenzetti (-----) |
Jackson Carbonier (-----) Teddy Callery (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 16,18 | F |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 16,18 | S |
Kyle Patrick (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 16,18 | Q |
Jackson Carbonier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 16,18 | 16 |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | C-S |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | C-Q |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | 16 |
Harrison Collomb (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | C-R2 |
Edward Nagler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | 32 |
Jarrett Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | F |
James Lorenzetti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | S |
Kyle Patrick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Trip Wight (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Jackson Carbonier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Lyme Shores: Boys 16's (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Lyme Shores: Boys 16's (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 12,16 | S |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 12,16 | Q |
William Mathias (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 12,16 | 16 |
James Lorenzetti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 12,16 | 3RD |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Guilford Tournament: BG 16,18 | 16 |
Kyle Patrick (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford (Qualifier Event): BG 16 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford (Qualifier Event): BG 16 *See Notes Below* | 32 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Tennis Central Academy: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Matthew Gatto (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Tennis Central Academy: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Jake Farber (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Tennis Central Academy: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Jake Manley (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis Central Academy: Boys 16 & 18 *See Notes Below* | S |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis Central Academy: Boys 16 & 18 *See Notes Below* | 3RD |
Joshua Kaplan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis Central Academy: Boys 16 & 18 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | Q |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 16 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 32 |
Luke Brodsky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | ||
09/19/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Leon Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | ||
09/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 18's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Mae Abreu (-----) | 8-3 |
Zoe Sun (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 18's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Mae Abreu (-----) | 8-4 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Saxe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Lorenzetti (-----) | Def |
Daniel Saxe (-----) Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Lorenzetti (-----) | Def |
Logan Li (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | ||
03/21/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 6-2 |
Ian Mayew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 6-3 |
Trip Wight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | ||
02/27/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Lorenzetti (-----) | 8-3 |
Coleman Merce (-----) Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | ||
02/27/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Lorenzetti (-----) | 8-6 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) Miles Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Lorenzetti (-----) | 8-3 |
Jackson Carbonier (-----) Teddy Callery (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 16,18 | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 16,18 | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kyle Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 16,18 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jackson Carbonier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 16,18 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | ||
10/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | ||
10/25/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 2-1 |
Coleman Merce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harrison Collomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | ||
10/24/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Edward Nagler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 7-5 |
Jarrett Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | James Lorenzetti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kyle Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Trip Wight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jackson Carbonier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Lyme Shores: Boys 16's (Qualifier Event) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Lyme Shores: Boys 16's (Qualifier Event) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 12,16 | ||
09/13/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 12,16 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Mathias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 12,16 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Lorenzetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 12,16 | ||
09/11/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Guilford Tournament: BG 16,18 | ||
07/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Kyle Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford (Qualifier Event): BG 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford (Qualifier Event): BG 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Tennis Central Academy: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Matthew Gatto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Tennis Central Academy: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jake Farber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Tennis Central Academy: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jake Manley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis Central Academy: Boys 16 & 18 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Coleman Merce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis Central Academy: Boys 16 & 18 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/18/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Kaplan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis Central Academy: Boys 16 & 18 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Matisse Farzam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap