Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16Q |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
Alex Lloyd (-----) Jaden Thompson (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
Jae Centonze (-----) Timothy Pleasant (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | B-64 |
Brady Gober (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-128 |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) Daniel Zhang (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
Saawan Duvvuri (-----) Christopher Huff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 256 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-Q |
Pete Tran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-16 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-32 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-32Q |
Max Henson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | 64 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | C-S |
Minato Koido (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | C-Q |
Max Henson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | C-16Q |
Franklin Pernia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | 32 |
Lazaro Martins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | F |
Lucca Acioly (-----) |
Zane Ensminger (-----) Zach Friedland (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | S |
Lucca Acioly (-----) |
Julian Albisu (-----) Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 5-8 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | Q |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | Q |
Lucca Acioly (-----) |
Lev Seidman (-----) Ethan Leaird (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 16 |
Julian Albisu (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 32 |
Zach Friedland (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 16 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/16/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
38th Annual Helen Drake Invitational | 16 |
Eric Sajowitz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | S |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q |
michael shalom (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | 16 |
Jose Pablo Coello (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Spring Battle | Q |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Spring Battle | 16 |
anshuman sonawane (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Spring Battle | 32 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | 16 |
Noah Latieyre (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | 32 |
Joshua Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Emmett Owenby (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 |
Jaden Brady (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Evan Sheffield (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Quinn Morillo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
George Rangelov (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q |
Cason Campbell (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | Q |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | 16 |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) SEPT.LEVEL 7 | Q |
Max Fleisher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) SEPT.LEVEL 7 | 16 |
Isaac Schlosser (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | S |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | Q |
Marko Janus (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | 16 |
Raphael Rahman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | Q |
Adriano Guarino (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 16 |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 32 |
Spenser Aronson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2020 | Tournament B14d |
CANCELED - L5 USTA MO BG12-18 Camdenton March Open | S |
Hunter Nelson (-----) |
Noah Bayon (-----) Isaiah Bayon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 USTA MV B14 #2 | QCS |
Langdon Tingleaf (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 USTA MV B14 #2 | Q |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 USTA MV B14 #2 | 16 |
Andrew Greaves (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 USTA MV B14 #2 | 32 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 USTA MV B14 #1 | C-R2 |
Akshath Poojari (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 USTA MV B14 #1 | C-R1 |
Aaron Shefsky (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 USTA MV B14 #1 | 32 |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-F |
Andrew Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-S |
lucas wrigley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | Q-S |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R2 |
Luke Colson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) ELBERT SAID (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R1 |
Will Cowan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
Teddy Courtauld (-----) Bradley Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Justin Lin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | Q |
John Varley (-----) |
Preston Achter (-----) Rocco Regnier (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | 16 |
John Varley (-----) |
Adam Bell (-----) Andrew Greaves (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | 32 |
Andrew Greaves (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | C-R1 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Matthew Carioscia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
Mark Krupkin (-----) Oliver Narbut (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Jon Gamble (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MO BG 12-14 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | C-S |
Raghav Bansal (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MO BG 12-14 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Andrew Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MO BG 12-14 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | S |
Austin Potter (-----) |
Rocco Regnier (-----) Seth Smigel (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MO BG 12-14 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | Q |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MO BG 12-14 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Micah Ward (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | F |
T J Shanahan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) Jaden Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Jae Centonze (-----) Timothy Pleasant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/14/2021 | B-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Brady Gober (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) Daniel Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Saawan Duvvuri (-----) Christopher Huff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-3 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/15/2021 | C1-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Pete Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/15/2021 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-3 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/14/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/12/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/30/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Minato Koido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Max Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/29/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Franklin Pernia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lazaro Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/03/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Lucca Acioly (-----) | 8-4 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) Zach Friedland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Lucca Acioly (-----) | 8-3 |
Julian Albisu (-----) Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/02/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Lucca Acioly (-----) | 8-2 |
Lev Seidman (-----) Ethan Leaird (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Julian Albisu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Zach Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Lucca Acioly (-----) | 8-4 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
38th Annual Helen Drake Invitational | ||
04/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
Def | Eric Sajowitz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
michael shalom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jose Pablo Coello (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle | ||
03/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
anshuman sonawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Noah Latieyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joshua Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Emmett Owenby (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jaden Brady (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Sheffield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Quinn Morillo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Cason Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) SEPT.LEVEL 7 | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Max Fleisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) SEPT.LEVEL 7 | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isaac Schlosser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Marko Janus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raphael Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
08/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Adriano Guarino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Spenser Aronson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CANCELED - L5 USTA MO BG12-18 Camdenton March Open | ||
03/13/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Hunter Nelson (-----) | Def |
Noah Bayon (-----) Isaiah Bayon (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B14 #2 | ||
02/16/2020 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Langdon Tingleaf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B14 #2 | ||
02/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B14 #2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Greaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B14 #2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B14 #1 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Akshath Poojari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B14 #1 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Aaron Shefsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B14 #1 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2020 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Andrew Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
lucas wrigley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | Q-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | SO-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Colson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shaan Patel (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) ELBERT SAID (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Will Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Shaan Patel (-----) | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Teddy Courtauld (-----) Bradley Schultz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Justin Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
John Varley (-----) | 8-6 |
Preston Achter (-----) Rocco Regnier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
John Varley (-----) | 8-6 |
Adam Bell (-----) Andrew Greaves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Andrew Greaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Carioscia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | 8-0 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) Oliver Narbut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jon Gamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 12-14 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Raghav Bansal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 12-14 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Andrew Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 12-14 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Austin Potter (-----) | 6-3 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) Seth Smigel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 12-14 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 12-14 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Micah Ward (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
T J Shanahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap