Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Valentina Eppolito (Harleysville, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2024 | Tournament G10s |
GIRLS 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit May 11th @ Legacy | 16 |
Nemina Sheth (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/11/2024 | Tournament G10s |
GIRLS 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit May 11th @ Legacy | F |
Maya Brodsky (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/11/2024 | Tournament G10s |
GIRLS 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit May 11th @ Legacy | S |
Leonarda Stipanicic (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/11/2024 | Tournament G10s |
GIRLS 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit May 11th @ Legacy | Q |
Chenyushan Guo (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/05/2024 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday May 5th @ Arrowhead TC | F |
Maya Brodsky (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday May 5th @ Arrowhead TC | S |
Maggie Li (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday May 5th @ Arrowhead TC | Q |
Maya Arnal (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday May 5th @ Arrowhead TC | 16 |
Sophia Fugh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN-Saturday) and 16s (Sunday) April 27th/28th @ Veterans Park | F |
Camellia Ko (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN-Saturday) and 16s (Sunday) April 27th/28th @ Veterans Park | S |
Gaia Knowles (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN-Saturday) and 16s (Sunday) April 27th/28th @ Veterans Park | Q |
Lillian Yu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | W-Q |
Clover Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | 16 |
Paige Kim (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Laguna Beach | P1-F |
Aubree Ton (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/23/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Laguna Beach | R1 |
Sienna Boros (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Laguna Beach | R2 |
Kaylee Kim (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Laguna Beach | R3 |
Madison Shen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Laguna Beach | R4 |
Milania Schuessler (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | F |
Ellie Kurosman (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | S |
Ellia Cheung (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | Q |
Evelyn Ren (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | 16 |
Paige Kim (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 14s Level 7 December 26th-29th @ Penn Oaks | W-Q |
Claire Zhao (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 14s Level 7 December 26th-29th @ Penn Oaks | 16 |
Emilie Pitkova (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GIRLS 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec. 26th/27th @ Monroe Sports Center | NO-S |
Katherine Chen (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GIRLS 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec. 26th/27th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Kaitlyn Zhuo (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Kaitlyn Zhuo (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | F |
Maya Janczyk (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | S |
Siana Vaswani (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | Q |
Selina Li (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Girls 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit November 25th @ Legacy | S |
Katarina Stipanicic (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Girls 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit November 25th @ Legacy | Q |
Morgan Abramson (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Girls 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit November 25th @ Legacy | 16 |
Ariel Li (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R4 |
Clara Shackelton (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R3 |
Elizabeth Sclearuc (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R2 |
Adriana Saribekyan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R1 |
Logan Frank (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- |
GIRLS 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit May 11th @ Legacy | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Nemina Sheth (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GIRLS 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit May 11th @ Legacy | ||
05/11/2024 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Maya Brodsky (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GIRLS 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit May 11th @ Legacy | ||
05/11/2024 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Leonarda Stipanicic (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GIRLS 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit May 11th @ Legacy | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Chenyushan Guo (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday May 5th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
05/05/2024 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Maya Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday May 5th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
05/05/2024 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Maggie Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday May 5th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
05/05/2024 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Maya Arnal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday May 5th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
05/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sophia Fugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN-Saturday) and 16s (Sunday) April 27th/28th @ Veterans Park | ||
04/27/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Camellia Ko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN-Saturday) and 16s (Sunday) April 27th/28th @ Veterans Park | ||
04/27/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Gaia Knowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN-Saturday) and 16s (Sunday) April 27th/28th @ Veterans Park | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Lillian Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
04/06/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Clover Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Paige Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Beach | ||
03/23/2024 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Aubree Ton (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Beach | ||
03/23/2024 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sienna Boros (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Beach | ||
03/23/2024 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kaylee Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Beach | ||
03/23/2024 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Madison Shen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Beach | ||
03/23/2024 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Milania Schuessler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ellie Kurosman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ellia Cheung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Evelyn Ren (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Paige Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 14s Level 7 December 26th-29th @ Penn Oaks | ||
12/27/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Claire Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 14s Level 7 December 26th-29th @ Penn Oaks | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Emilie Pitkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GIRLS 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec. 26th/27th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
12/26/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Katherine Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GIRLS 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec. 26th/27th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
12/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kaitlyn Zhuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Kaitlyn Zhuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/02/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maya Janczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Siana Vaswani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Selina Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit November 25th @ Legacy | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Katarina Stipanicic (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit November 25th @ Legacy | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Morgan Abramson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit November 25th @ Legacy | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Ariel Li (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
11/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Clara Shackelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Elizabeth Sclearuc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Adriana Saribekyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Logan Frank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap