Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Valentina Fuentes Bigio (Guaynabo, Puerto Rico)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | R1 |
Paola Muniz (-----) |
Andrea I Hiraldo-Ortiz (-----) Camila Fernos Santori (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | F |
Cyrus Josephs (-----) |
Amaury Blondet (-----) Victoria Sauri Adrover (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | S |
Cyrus Josephs (-----) |
Joseph Pennock (-----) Ana Robles (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | R3 |
Paola Muniz (-----) |
Valeria Isabella Lopez (-----) Amelie Olivieri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | Q |
Cyrus Josephs (-----) |
Miguel Quinones (-----) Lola Llach (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | Q |
Sofia Vargas Basora (-----) |
Ana Robles (-----) Amanda Diaz Velazquez (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | Q |
Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | 16 |
Ana Robles (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil IV- Nivel 4- Open | C-Q |
Valeria Isabella Lopez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil IV- Nivel 4- Open | Q |
Gianna Paez (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil IV- Nivel 4- Open | 16 |
Paola Muniz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Orro Tennis Academy | F |
Sofia Vargas Basora (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Orro Tennis Academy | S |
Sofia Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Orro Tennis Academy | Q |
Paola Camacho (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil III- Nivel 4- Cerrado | F |
Sofia Vargas Basora (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil III- Nivel 4- Cerrado | S |
Valentina Martin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil III- Nivel 4- Cerrado | Q |
Paola Muniz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | R3 |
Cyrus Josephs (-----) |
Andrea I Hiraldo-Ortiz (-----) Joseph Pennock (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | R2 |
Cyrus Josephs (-----) |
Mario Andres Miranda (-----) Paola Muniz (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/12/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | R1 |
Cyrus Josephs (-----) |
Valentina Martin (-----) Gustavo Rivera (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Ballenisles Classic | S |
Zoriana Voloshyna (-----) |
L | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Ballenisles Classic | Q |
Alexa Ginzburg (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | 5-8 |
Valentina Martin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | Q |
Sayralanis Fournier (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 5 - Riviera Tennis Center | F |
Isabella Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 5 - Riviera Tennis Center | S |
Lara Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 5 - Riviera Tennis Center | Q |
Sayralanis Fournier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 32 |
Victoria Sauri Adrover (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | C-F |
Lara Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | C-S |
Adriana Tamboer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | C-QQ |
Paola Muniz (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 16 |
Elizabeth Cowan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil I - Nivel 4- Cerrado | 3RD |
Lara Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil I - Nivel 4- Cerrado | S |
Sofia Vargas Basora (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil I - Nivel 4- Cerrado | Q |
Lucia Feliciano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Torneo Juvenil I - Nivel 4- Cerrado | 16 |
Adriana Tamboer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Centercourt L7 Friday Tournament BG 12 (16 Draw) | P1-F |
Tarini Daita (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Centercourt L7 Friday Tournament BG 12 (16 Draw) | P1-S |
yashica tanuku (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Centercourt L7 Friday Tournament BG 12 (16 Draw) | R3 |
Caroline Yao (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Centercourt L7 Friday Tournament BG 12 (16 Draw) | R2 |
Alyssa Liang (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Centercourt L7 Friday Tournament BG 12 (16 Draw) | R1 |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | 5TH |
Ceciliana Diaz Busquets (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | 5-8 |
Paola Muniz (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | Q |
Lucia Feliciano (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | ||
12/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Paola Muniz (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Andrea I Hiraldo-Ortiz (-----) Camila Fernos Santori (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Cyrus Josephs (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Amaury Blondet (-----) Victoria Sauri Adrover (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | ||
12/03/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Cyrus Josephs (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Pennock (-----) Ana Robles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Paola Muniz (-----) | Def |
Valeria Isabella Lopez (-----) Amelie Olivieri (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Cyrus Josephs (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Miguel Quinones (-----) Lola Llach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sofia Vargas Basora (-----) | 6-2 |
Ana Robles (-----) Amanda Diaz Velazquez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daryana Skobeleva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ana Robles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV- Nivel 4- Open | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Valeria Isabella Lopez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV- Nivel 4- Open | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Gianna Paez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV- Nivel 4- Open | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Paola Muniz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
10/09/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sofia Vargas Basora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
10/08/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sofia Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Paola Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil III- Nivel 4- Cerrado | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sofia Vargas Basora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil III- Nivel 4- Cerrado | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Valentina Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil III- Nivel 4- Cerrado | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Paola Muniz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Cyrus Josephs (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Andrea I Hiraldo-Ortiz (-----) Joseph Pennock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Cyrus Josephs (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Mario Andres Miranda (-----) Paola Muniz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | ||
08/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Cyrus Josephs (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Valentina Martin (-----) Gustavo Rivera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Zoriana Voloshyna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
07/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexa Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/11/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Valentina Martin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sayralanis Fournier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 5 - Riviera Tennis Center | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Isabella Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 5 - Riviera Tennis Center | ||
05/21/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lara Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 5 - Riviera Tennis Center | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sayralanis Fournier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Victoria Sauri Adrover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lara Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Adriana Tamboer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Paola Muniz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elizabeth Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil I - Nivel 4- Cerrado | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lara Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil I - Nivel 4- Cerrado | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sofia Vargas Basora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil I - Nivel 4- Cerrado | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucia Feliciano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil I - Nivel 4- Cerrado | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adriana Tamboer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L7 Friday Tournament BG 12 (16 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Tarini Daita (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L7 Friday Tournament BG 12 (16 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | yashica tanuku (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L7 Friday Tournament BG 12 (16 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Caroline Yao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L7 Friday Tournament BG 12 (16 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Alyssa Liang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L7 Friday Tournament BG 12 (16 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
01/23/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ceciliana Diaz Busquets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
01/22/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Paola Muniz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lucia Feliciano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap