Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Valentina Sanchez (Naples, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament G16d |
ASC October L5 | Q |
Natalie Ognianova (-----) |
Samantha Herrera (-----) Emma Prisaca (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October L5 | C-16 |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October L5 | 16 |
Lily Pradkin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October L5 | 32 |
Katharine Calvet (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Junior Octoberfest | F |
Ava Rochford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Junior Octoberfest | S |
Ivanna Perez (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Junior Octoberfest | Q |
marchela rykowski (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Junior Octoberfest | 16 |
Lucia Palmero (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October Level 6 | C-F |
Diyah Daniel (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October Level 6 | 16 |
Clarice Ouvarova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October Level 6 | C-S |
GIANELLA SALAS (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC September L5 | C-Q |
valentina pinsard (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC September L5 | C-16 |
Danielle Greenfield (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC September L5 | 16 |
Asuncion Jadue (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC September L5 | 32 |
MARTINA BASUALDO (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-32Q |
Avery Isaac (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 64 |
Jackie Daynovsky (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-16Q |
Dana Hall (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 32 |
Sophie Wagner (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2021 | Tournament XOPd |
Clay In May 2021 Mixed Open Doubles Week 2 | Q |
Juan David Velasquez (-----) |
Natalia Leroy (-----) Santiago Diaz Tolivia (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/11/2021 | Tournament XOPd |
Clay In May 2021 Mixed Open Doubles Week 2 | 16 |
Juan David Velasquez (-----) |
Hideki Matsuoka (-----) Ayanna Varma (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC May L6 | C-F |
Alyssa Goddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC May L6 | 16 |
Julia Kyle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2021 | Tournament WOPs |
Clay In May Open Singles 2021 | Q |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2021 | Tournament WOPs |
Clay In May Open Singles 2021 | 16 |
Rachel Neeleman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-16Q |
Mora Benazzi Manoukian (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | 32 |
Paloma Goldsmith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC March Level 6 | C-Q |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC March Level 6 | 16 |
Mariana Cabrera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | Q |
Avery Jennings (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | 16 |
Maria Victoria Weygang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ASC January Level 6 | F |
Riddhi Thakur (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ASC January Level 6 | S |
Lily Graham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ASC January Level 6 | Q |
Diyah Daniel (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ASC January Level 6 | 16 |
Noa Branker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | C-16 |
Teresa Novotny (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Te'anna mata (-----) |
Melina Ruiz (-----) paola Lopez (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | C-16Q |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | S |
Ariana Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | Q |
GIANELLA SALAS (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | S |
Natalia Pegram (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | Q |
Te'anna mata (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | S |
Riddhi Thakur (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | Q |
Te'anna mata (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | 16 |
Annika Warkentin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | Q |
Chelsea Casapu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | 16 |
Alyssa Goddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | Q |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | 16 |
Alexis NEUMANN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge Level 6 | C-F |
Isabella Puglisi (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge Level 6 | C-R1 |
Te'anna mata (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge Level 6 | Q |
Sofia Quevedo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2020 Level 6 | S |
Marika Mueller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2020 Level 6 | Q |
Elizabeth Kremenchuker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2020 Level 6 | 16 |
Katie Ruci (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | NO-F |
Chelsea Waddock (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | NO-S |
Rosalyn Kara (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | Q |
MAKOTO HIRAHATA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | 16 |
Nicolas Cudny (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament XJ16d |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | Q |
Valeria Gonzalez (-----) |
Paolo Natella (-----) Lev Milan Sherifali (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 |
Sofia Lindholm (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | C-F |
Ava Rochford (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | Q |
Ariana Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | C-S |
Victoria Velikov (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Ognianova (-----) | Def |
Samantha Herrera (-----) Emma Prisaca (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/31/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lily Pradkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Katharine Calvet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Octoberfest | ||
10/10/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Rochford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Octoberfest | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ivanna Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Octoberfest | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-0 |
marchela rykowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Octoberfest | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucia Palmero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October Level 6 | ||
10/03/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Diyah Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October Level 6 | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Clarice Ouvarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October Level 6 | ||
10/02/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
GIANELLA SALAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
valentina pinsard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Danielle Greenfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Asuncion Jadue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
MARTINA BASUALDO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Avery Isaac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jackie Daynovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dana Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Sophie Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clay In May 2021 Mixed Open Doubles Week 2 | ||
05/12/2021 | Q | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Juan David Velasquez (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Natalia Leroy (-----) Santiago Diaz Tolivia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clay In May 2021 Mixed Open Doubles Week 2 | ||
05/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Juan David Velasquez (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hideki Matsuoka (-----) Ayanna Varma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC May L6 | ||
05/02/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alyssa Goddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC May L6 | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julia Kyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clay In May Open Singles 2021 | ||
04/28/2021 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clay In May Open Singles 2021 | ||
04/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rachel Neeleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Mora Benazzi Manoukian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Paloma Goldsmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/20/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mariana Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avery Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maria Victoria Weygang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/31/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Riddhi Thakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/31/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lily Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Diyah Daniel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noa Branker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Teresa Novotny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Te'anna mata (-----) | 9-7 |
Melina Ruiz (-----) paola Lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ariana Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
GIANELLA SALAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Natalia Pegram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Te'anna mata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Riddhi Thakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Te'anna mata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Annika Warkentin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chelsea Casapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alyssa Goddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexis NEUMANN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Isabella Puglisi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Te'anna mata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sofia Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2020 Level 6 | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marika Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2020 Level 6 | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elizabeth Kremenchuker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2020 Level 6 | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katie Ruci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | ||
12/12/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chelsea Waddock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | ||
12/11/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Rosalyn Kara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | ||
12/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
MAKOTO HIRAHATA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | ||
12/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicolas Cudny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | ||
12/09/2019 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Valeria Gonzalez (-----) | 8-0 |
Paolo Natella (-----) Lev Milan Sherifali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sofia Lindholm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ava Rochford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ariana Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Victoria Velikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap