Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Valerie Sinitsyn (Paramus, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | C-16Q |
Emily Glass (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | 32 |
Alisha Mahajan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Caylin Pledger (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | C-Q |
JITHYA Rubesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L3 Closed WOTC November Championships BG14 | C-Q |
Nora Shi (-----) |
Nella Glowacka (-----) isabella doni (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L3 Closed WOTC November Championships BG14 | C-16 |
Nora Shi (-----) |
Elizabeth Pinkhasova (-----) Helen Rennie (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L3 Closed WOTC November Championships BG14 | 32 |
Nora Shi (-----) |
Lilliana Chou (-----) Sasha Henesy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | S |
Avery Drucker (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | Q |
Maria Brylin (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | 16 |
Dakota Hanson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Sportime Harbor Island G14S (32 Draw) *WTN* | 32 |
Nicole Bercun (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | F |
Nora Shi (-----) |
Leala Kramer (-----) Chloe Wang (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | S |
Nora Shi (-----) |
Mia Fedus (-----) Stephanie Costello (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | Q |
Nora Shi (-----) |
Violetta Li (-----) Aubrey McConnell (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | 16 |
Nora Shi (-----) |
Siya Singla (-----) Alyssa Liang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Open Centecourt BG 14's Open Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | C-QQ |
Nora Shi (-----) |
Chloe Wang (-----) Violetta Li (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Open Centecourt BG 14's Open Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | 32 |
Alexander Lerman (-----) |
Neev Rana (-----) DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Open Centecourt BG 14's Open Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | 16 |
Nora Shi (-----) |
Sofia Klots (-----) Saamya Sheth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | 16 |
Nora Shi (-----) |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) Lillien Weiss (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | C-16Q |
Clare Dooley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | 32 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open G14(32 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Sofia Cicarone (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open G14(32 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Charlotte Aronstam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Centercourt G12's Tournament (32 draw) | C-F |
Tara Laun (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Centercourt G12's Tournament (32 draw) | C-S |
Jessica Shen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Centercourt G12's Tournament (32 draw) | C-Q |
Alvita Lingamaneni (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Centercourt G12's Tournament (32 draw) | C-16 |
Madison Powell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Centercourt G12's Tournament (32 draw) | 32 |
Mya Anyan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Closed RWTT BOYS & GIRLS 12 DOUBLES AND MIXED | C-S |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
Mariam Mamulashvili (-----) Anna Kapanadze (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Closed RWTT BOYS & GIRLS 12 DOUBLES AND MIXED | Q |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
Lillien Weiss (-----) Nella Glowacka (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 *top down by ranking | S |
Emily No (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Alvita Lingamaneni (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Angelina Gao (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Closed @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12S (32) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 |
Anushia Verma (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Closed @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12S (32) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 |
isabella doni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Closed @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12S (32) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Violetta Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Tara Laun (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open May 13th/14th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Alyssa Liang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open May 13th/14th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Mia Fedus (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT LEVEL 5 GIRLS 12 | Q |
Charlotte Boyce (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT LEVEL 5 GIRLS 12 | 16 |
Madeleine Gett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT LEVEL 5 GIRLS 12 | 32 |
Eesha Samala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed BG12's | 3RD |
OLIVIA LAI (-----) |
Erika Henry (-----) Shambhavi Goswami (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed BG12's | S |
OLIVIA LAI (-----) |
Chloe Wang (-----) Nella Glowacka (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed BG12's | Q |
OLIVIA LAI (-----) |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) Eava Tsvik (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Closed WOTC March Championships G12 (WTN) | C-Q |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Closed WOTC March Championships G12 (WTN) | 32 |
Erika Henry (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | C-16Q |
Yuriko Perpetua (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | 32 |
Lilian Cole (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Closed- PATC G12 | Q |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Closed- PATC G12 | 16 |
Sarabeth Hoo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Closed- PATC G12 | S | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Acdemy Challenger G14 | C-QQ |
Heidi Zoto (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Acdemy Challenger G14 | 16 |
Noelle Gluck (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Emily Glass (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Alisha Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Caylin Pledger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
JITHYA Rubesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed WOTC November Championships BG14 | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nora Shi (-----) | 8-6 |
Nella Glowacka (-----) isabella doni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed WOTC November Championships BG14 | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nora Shi (-----) | 8-4 |
Elizabeth Pinkhasova (-----) Helen Rennie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed WOTC November Championships BG14 | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nora Shi (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Lilliana Chou (-----) Sasha Henesy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Avery Drucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-2 | Maria Brylin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dakota Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Harbor Island G14S (32 Draw) *WTN* | ||
09/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Nicole Bercun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Nora Shi (-----) | 8-5 |
Leala Kramer (-----) Chloe Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nora Shi (-----) | 8-6 |
Mia Fedus (-----) Stephanie Costello (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nora Shi (-----) | 8-6 |
Violetta Li (-----) Aubrey McConnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nora Shi (-----) | 8-3 |
Siya Singla (-----) Alyssa Liang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centecourt BG 14's Open Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nora Shi (-----) | 8-4 |
Chloe Wang (-----) Violetta Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centecourt BG 14's Open Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | ||
08/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Alexander Lerman (-----) | 8-4 |
Neev Rana (-----) DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centecourt BG 14's Open Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | ||
08/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nora Shi (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Sofia Klots (-----) Saamya Sheth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Nora Shi (-----) | 8-2 |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) Lillien Weiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Clare Dooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G14(32 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sofia Cicarone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G14(32 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlotte Aronstam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G12's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
07/02/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tara Laun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G12's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
07/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jessica Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G12's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alvita Lingamaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G12's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madison Powell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G12's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
06/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mya Anyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed RWTT BOYS & GIRLS 12 DOUBLES AND MIXED | ||
06/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) | 8-3 |
Mariam Mamulashvili (-----) Anna Kapanadze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed RWTT BOYS & GIRLS 12 DOUBLES AND MIXED | ||
06/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) | 8-4 |
Lillien Weiss (-----) Nella Glowacka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emily No (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Alvita Lingamaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Angelina Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12S (32) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Anushia Verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12S (32) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
isabella doni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12S (32) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Violetta Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Tara Laun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open May 13th/14th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/13/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alyssa Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open May 13th/14th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mia Fedus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT LEVEL 5 GIRLS 12 | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Charlotte Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT LEVEL 5 GIRLS 12 | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Madeleine Gett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT LEVEL 5 GIRLS 12 | ||
03/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eesha Samala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed BG12's | ||
03/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
OLIVIA LAI (-----) | 8-3 |
Erika Henry (-----) Shambhavi Goswami (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed BG12's | ||
03/11/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
OLIVIA LAI (-----) | 8-3 |
Chloe Wang (-----) Nella Glowacka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed BG12's | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
OLIVIA LAI (-----) | 8-4 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) Eava Tsvik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed WOTC March Championships G12 (WTN) | ||
03/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed WOTC March Championships G12 (WTN) | ||
03/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Erika Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Yuriko Perpetua (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lilian Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed- PATC G12 | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed- PATC G12 | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sarabeth Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed- PATC G12 | ||
01/20/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Acdemy Challenger G14 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Heidi Zoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Acdemy Challenger G14 | ||
01/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Noelle Gluck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap