Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Van Patterson (Wellington, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression Event, North Haven Health and Racquet(Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
William Montana (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression Event, North Haven Health and Racquet(Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Shayaan Shiek Syed (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression Event, North Haven Health and Racquet(Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Eric Duda (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
advay garg (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Shayaan Shiek Syed (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Robbie Wagner's | 16 |
Oliver Toh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Robbie Wagner's | C-Q |
Hudson Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble Club | F |
George Bovkun-Grytsencko (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble Club | S |
Luke Parry (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble Club | Q |
Preston Leon (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble Club | 16 |
Reed Bender (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Prithiv Naresh Chander (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Neil Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
John Oyebog (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
John Oyebog (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Juan-Carlos Bowman (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Vince Forchetti (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Alvaro Fernandez (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
William Wartman (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Ved Deo (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
William Montana (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Tre Ryu (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Sportime Amagansett - August 9 | S |
Grayson Prince (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Sportime Amagansett - August 9 | Q |
Max Zilin (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Hardscrabble Club - August 8 | Q |
Caleb Watts (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Hardscrabble Club - August 8 | 16 |
Shimon Imafuku (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Ved Deo (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
William Montana (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Vihaan Goyal (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Wire Mill Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Theodore Zaberto (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Wire Mill Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Vihaan Goyal (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Wire Mill Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Rohan Shah (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10U Youth Progression Event, North Haven Health and Racquet(Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | William Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression Event, North Haven Health and Racquet(Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Shayaan Shiek Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression Event, North Haven Health and Racquet(Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Eric Duda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
11/21/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | advay garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
11/21/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
11/21/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Shayaan Shiek Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Robbie Wagner's | ||
10/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Toh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Robbie Wagner's | ||
10/23/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Hudson Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble Club | ||
10/10/2020 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | George Bovkun-Grytsencko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble Club | ||
10/10/2020 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Luke Parry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble Club | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Preston Leon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble Club | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Reed Bender (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
10/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Prithiv Naresh Chander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
10/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Neil Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
10/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | John Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | John Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 | Juan-Carlos Bowman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
09/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Vince Forchetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
09/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Alvaro Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
09/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | William Wartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ved Deo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | William Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Tre Ryu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Sportime Amagansett - August 9 | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Grayson Prince (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Sportime Amagansett - August 9 | ||
08/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Max Zilin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Hardscrabble Club - August 8 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 | Caleb Watts (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Hardscrabble Club - August 8 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Shimon Imafuku (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ved Deo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | William Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 | Vihaan Goyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Wire Mill Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Theodore Zaberto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Wire Mill Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Vihaan Goyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Wire Mill Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Rohan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap