Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vasista Linga (Morganville, NJ)
Male |
5.0 S 10/3/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | C-16 |
John Pope (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | Q |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 16 |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 32 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 32 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
Jake David (-----) Charles Robertson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 32 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 64 |
Nishith Sura (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | C-16Q |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | C-32 |
Ethan Landsman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open July 17th/18th @ Monroe Sports Center | C-16Q |
Aditya Baradi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open July 17th/18th @ Monroe Sports Center | 32 |
Thomas Schottland (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | F |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | S |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | Q |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | 16 |
Daniel Ngiam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | 32 |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | C-32 |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | 64 |
Michael Safir (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | S |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | 16 |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | 3RD |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | Q |
Andrew Nicolae (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | C-16 |
Connor Griff (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | C-16Q |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | 64 |
Harry Fishman (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | 5TH |
Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | 5-8 |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | Q |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | 16 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | 32 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | C-S |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) Ben Jacobs (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | C-Q |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | 16 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championships | 16 |
Arman Ganchi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championships | 32 |
Aaron Khubani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Upper Dublin Open | F |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Upper Dublin Open | S |
David Pastor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Upper Dublin Open | Q |
Tonatiuh Chavez (4.25) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B18 (24 Draw) | F |
Luke Patelsky (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B18 (24 Draw) | S |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B18 (24 Draw) | Q |
Ryan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Michael Safir (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | 64 |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 PATC(NJ residents ONLY) November Championships BG 18 (24 draw) | F |
Ben Jacobs (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 PATC(NJ residents ONLY) November Championships BG 18 (24 draw) | S |
Dennis Isak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 PATC(NJ residents ONLY) November Championships BG 18 (24 draw) | Q |
Bennett LaLonde (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Mendham Challenger BG 18 November 20,20 | S |
Jake Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Mendham Challenger BG 18 November 20,20 | Q |
Noah Monsanto (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Mendham Challenger BG 18 November 20,20 | 16 |
Samuel Henriques (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | Q |
Noah Monsanto (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | 16 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | C-R2 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | 64 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*L5 Mountainside Labor Day Championships (Boys 18) 24 draw | 16 |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park, August 28, 20 | F |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park, August 28, 20 | S |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park August 26,20 | F |
Benito Vlassis (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park August 26,20 | S |
Jacob pil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | 16 |
Mark Taranov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | F |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) |
W | 5-7 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | S |
Todd Sherman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | Q |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*L5 Championships at Mountainside August 7,2020 | 32 |
Francis Cabaddu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 PATC February Championships | 16 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 PATC February Championships | 32 |
Ashwin Saraswatula (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 WOTC Presidents' Day Challenger | 16 |
Nicolas Gritz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 PATC Martin Luther King Weekend Challenger | S |
Rohan Belday (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 PATC Martin Luther King Weekend Challenger | Q |
Valentine Le Goupil-Maier (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Ruhan Waghmare (4.36) |
Alexander Merson (-----) Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Jeffrey Yu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Ruhan Waghmare (4.36) |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) Jeffrey Yu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Christopher Catan (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | John Pope (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sadhista Linga (-----) | 9-8 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sadhista Linga (-----) | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Jake David (-----) Charles Robertson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nishith Sura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Landsman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open July 17th/18th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/18/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aditya Baradi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open July 17th/18th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Thomas Schottland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | ||
07/11/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Ngiam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | ||
07/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Timmy Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Michael Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | ||
05/15/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ajay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-1 | Andrew Nicolae (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Connor Griff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-2 | Harry Fishman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | ||
04/11/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | ||
04/11/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jordan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sadhista Linga (-----) | 8-1 |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) Ben Jacobs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sadhista Linga (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sadhista Linga (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championships | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Arman Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championships | ||
03/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aaron Khubani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper Dublin Open | ||
02/28/2021 | F | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper Dublin Open | ||
02/27/2021 | S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Pastor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper Dublin Open | ||
02/26/2021 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tonatiuh Chavez (4.25) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B18 (24 Draw) | ||
02/14/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B18 (24 Draw) | ||
02/14/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B18 (24 Draw) | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | ||
02/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | ||
02/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 PATC(NJ residents ONLY) November Championships BG 18 (24 draw) | ||
11/29/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ben Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 PATC(NJ residents ONLY) November Championships BG 18 (24 draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dennis Isak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 PATC(NJ residents ONLY) November Championships BG 18 (24 draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bennett LaLonde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mendham Challenger BG 18 November 20,20 | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jake Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mendham Challenger BG 18 November 20,20 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mendham Challenger BG 18 November 20,20 | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Samuel Henriques (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-3 | John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Mountainside Labor Day Championships (Boys 18) 24 draw | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park, August 28, 20 | ||
08/30/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park, August 28, 20 | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-1 |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park August 26,20 | ||
08/27/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Benito Vlassis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park August 26,20 | ||
08/27/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob pil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mark Taranov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 2-1 |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Todd Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Championships at Mountainside August 7,2020 | ||
08/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Francis Cabaddu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 PATC February Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 PATC February Championships | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ashwin Saraswatula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Presidents' Day Challenger | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicolas Gritz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 PATC Martin Luther King Weekend Challenger | ||
01/18/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rohan Belday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 PATC Martin Luther King Weekend Challenger | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Valentine Le Goupil-Maier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ruhan Waghmare (4.36) | 8-3 |
Alexander Merson (-----) Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jeffrey Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ruhan Waghmare (4.36) | 8-3 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) Jeffrey Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Christopher Catan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap