Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vetri Vignesh (Montrose, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | 32 |
Benedict Zhong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Claremont Club Jr. Open | F |
Charlie Pan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Claremont Club Jr. Open | S |
Dylan Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Claremont Club Jr. Open | Q |
Rylen Gani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Thanksgiving Tournament, Woodland Hills | Q |
Jaden Joyner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R3 |
Arjun Kumar karthikeyan (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R2 |
Murugan Selvakkumaran (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R1 |
Truman Moua (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | P1-F |
Dylan Liu (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun BG14/18) | R3 |
Liam Wills (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun BG14/18) | R2 |
JULIAN LEE (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun BG14/18) | R1 |
Joaquin Veizaga (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun BG14/18) | P1-S |
Ace Belzberg (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | R2 |
LillyAnn Mader (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | R3 |
Shotaro Obitsu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | R4 |
Forrest Meltzer (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | R5 |
Michael Mkrtchian (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | P1-F |
Brandon Chen (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | R1 |
Reece Lee (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | R2 |
Simon Zhang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | R4 |
Kai Chin (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | R5 |
Shiv Raina (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R1 |
Ishaan Kshirsagar (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R2 |
Brandon Chen (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R3 |
Kevin Bowerbank (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R5 |
Daven Du (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R6 |
Daniel Karp (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Noa Vincent (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Jack Turen (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
David Hanrix (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Andrew Kim (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R1 |
Novak Wei (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R2 |
Shuaidi Wang (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R3 |
Alton Mak (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R4 |
Connor Mahajan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | C-QQ |
Harvey Shen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | 16 |
Matthew Xiaotong Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | P1-S |
lucas liu (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Daven Du (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Tylon Zhou (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Destin Doan (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 |
Koby Hsiao (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/12U-14U Yellow Ball | R5 |
Colt Forte (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/12U-14U Yellow Ball | R1 |
Mason P Davis (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/12U-14U Yellow Ball | R2 |
Jae Min (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/12U-14U Yellow Ball | R3 |
Jeffrey Lee (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/12U-14U Yellow Ball | R6 |
Daven Du (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/12U-14U Yellow Ball | R7 |
Joshua Oh (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Simon Zhang (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Aman Kaul (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Sashreek Das (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Siva Pfanschmidt (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy | R3 |
Rhys Levin (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy | R2 |
Evan Mar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy | R1 |
Harrison Benson (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy | P1-F |
Mathias Simon (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Claremont Colleges Tournament (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | R5 |
Omar Kheiwa (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Claremont Colleges Tournament (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | R4 |
John Enke Wang (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Claremont Colleges Tournament (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | R3 |
Alex Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Claremont Colleges Tournament (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | R2 |
Esteban Vargas (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Claremont Colleges Tournament (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | R1 |
Koh Suzuki (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Asher Schwartz (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Julian Stafford (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
James Mork (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R1 |
Omar Kheiwa (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R2 |
Andrew Macavei (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R4 |
Jordan Pao (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R5 |
xinrui fan (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R6 |
Truman Moua (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | R7 |
Ryan Hoang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TMX Burbank Open | R5 |
Alex Brara (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TMX Burbank Open | R3 |
Patrick Hopkins (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TMX Burbank Open | R2 |
Awesome Money-Walker (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TMX Burbank Open | R1 |
Axel Szlasa (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
David Fang (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Jiajun HAN (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 |
Reo Nabangxang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Christian Buck (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R5 |
Liam Hsieh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R3 |
Atticus Bertrand (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R1 |
Patrick Hopkins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R4 |
Oliver Eckert (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center "Junior Circuit" | F |
Connor Kikuta (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R1 |
Ted Matek (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R2 |
Aaron Tong (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R3 |
Nathan SU (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R4 |
Adrian Kim (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Bradley Call (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Harrison Benson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Eduard Mkrtchyan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis | R2 |
Lincoln Moua (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis | R1 |
Keegan Kerekes (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis | R4 |
Charlie Pan (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | ||
12/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benedict Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Claremont Club Jr. Open | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlie Pan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Claremont Club Jr. Open | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Claremont Club Jr. Open | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rylen Gani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Thanksgiving Tournament, Woodland Hills | ||
11/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaden Joyner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Arjun Kumar karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Murugan Selvakkumaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Truman Moua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
10/22/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Dylan Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun BG14/18) | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Liam Wills (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun BG14/18) | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | JULIAN LEE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun BG14/18) | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Joaquin Veizaga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun BG14/18) | ||
10/14/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ace Belzberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
LillyAnn Mader (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Shotaro Obitsu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | ||
10/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Forrest Meltzer (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | ||
10/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Michael Mkrtchian (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | ||
10/07/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Brandon Chen (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Reece Lee (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Simon Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | ||
10/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Kai Chin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torrance Fall Round Robin (Sunday Only) | ||
10/01/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Shiv Raina (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ishaan Kshirsagar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Brandon Chen (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Kevin Bowerbank (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Daven Du (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Daniel Karp (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Noa Vincent (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jack Turen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | David Hanrix (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Andrew Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Novak Wei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Shuaidi Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alton Mak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Harvey Shen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Xiaotong Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
08/12/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | lucas liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Daven Du (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Tylon Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
08/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Destin Doan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
08/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Koby Hsiao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
07/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Colt Forte (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Mason P Davis (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Jae Min (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Jeffrey Lee (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
07/08/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Daven Du (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
07/08/2023 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Joshua Oh (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
06/24/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Simon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Aman Kaul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
06/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sashreek Das (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
06/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Siva Pfanschmidt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy | ||
06/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Rhys Levin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy | ||
06/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Evan Mar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy | ||
06/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Harrison Benson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy | ||
06/11/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Mathias Simon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Colleges Tournament (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | ||
06/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Omar Kheiwa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Colleges Tournament (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | ||
06/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | John Enke Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Colleges Tournament (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alex Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Colleges Tournament (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Esteban Vargas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Colleges Tournament (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Koh Suzuki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Asher Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Julian Stafford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | James Mork (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
05/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Omar Kheiwa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
05/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Andrew Macavei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
05/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jordan Pao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
05/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | xinrui fan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
05/27/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Truman Moua (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont (SATURDAY) | ||
05/27/2023 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ryan Hoang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TMX Burbank Open | ||
05/13/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alex Brara (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TMX Burbank Open | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Patrick Hopkins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TMX Burbank Open | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Awesome Money-Walker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TMX Burbank Open | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Axel Szlasa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | David Fang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jiajun HAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
04/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Reo Nabangxang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
04/22/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Christian Buck (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
04/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Atticus Bertrand (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
04/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Patrick Hopkins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
04/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Eckert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "Junior Circuit" | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Connor Kikuta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ted Matek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Aaron Tong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Nathan SU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/11/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Adrian Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Bradley Call (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Harrison Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Eduard Mkrtchyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Lincoln Moua (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Keegan Kerekes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis | ||
02/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Charlie Pan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap