Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Victoria Baranski (Rock Hill, SC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Linden Sonnefeld (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Alyese Boykins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Valerie Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Aesha Contractor (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Laura Gomez (-----) |
Sally Farnham (-----) Emilee Ibsen (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Kate Harpring (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Lauren Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Laura Gomez (-----) |
Alexandria Zakszeski (-----) Taylor Garriott (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Laura Gomez (-----) |
Zara Miller (-----) Danna Chaparro (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Bailey Lyerly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Nancy Sunthang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Saanchi Dalal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Anneka Hill (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Heidi Polasek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | R3 |
Anna Grubbs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | R1 |
Emma Blanton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-16 |
Devin Gilroy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 16 |
Teagan Reilly (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 32 |
Sharada Gowda (-----) |
Kandice Boresow (-----) Lauren Chutka (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 32 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 64 |
Sharada Gowda (-----) |
Margaret Schulte (-----) Bailey Scott (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 64 |
Ali Tisdale (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Palmetto Championships | F |
McCravy Morris (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Palmetto Championships | S |
Mary hannah Morrison (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Palmetto Championships | F |
Sharada Gowda (-----) |
Brynn Bushnell (-----) Francie Pate (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Palmetto Championships | Q |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 |
Ellie Yates (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Palmetto Championships | S |
Sharada Gowda (-----) |
McCravy Morris (-----) Carly Anthony (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Palmetto Championships | Q |
Sharada Gowda (-----) |
Riley Young (-----) Rachel Blais (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 |
Alice Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC | 5-8 |
Carlota Moreno (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Isabelle Hult (-----) |
Teagan Reilly (-----) Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC | Q |
Emme Bull (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 |
Angel Walia (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
KRC MID Spring | F |
McCravy Morris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
KRC MID Spring | S |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
KRC MID Spring | Q |
Londyn Mccord (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
KRC MID Spring | 16 |
Ellie Dukowicz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | C2-QQ |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | 16 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | 32 |
Gabriella Slovak (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | 64 |
Sienna Davidson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | 32 |
Valerie Johnson (-----) |
Gabriella Slovak (-----) Francie Pate (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Faith Valentine (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | S |
Seena cuddapah (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Mahaley Swink (-----) |
Ellie Holland (-----) Francis Martin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | S |
Mahaley Swink (-----) |
Ti'arri Watkins (-----) Arien Thomas (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Arien Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Kaitlin Long (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Mahaley Swink (-----) |
Chandler Hyman (-----) Esabella Bilbro (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Linden Sonnefeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alyese Boykins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Valerie Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aesha Contractor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Laura Gomez (-----) | 9-8 |
Sally Farnham (-----) Emilee Ibsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kate Harpring (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lauren Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Laura Gomez (-----) | 8-0 |
Alexandria Zakszeski (-----) Taylor Garriott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Laura Gomez (-----) | 8-6 |
Zara Miller (-----) Danna Chaparro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bailey Lyerly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nancy Sunthang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Saanchi Dalal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anneka Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Heidi Polasek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | ||
09/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anna Grubbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | ||
09/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Blanton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Devin Gilroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Teagan Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sharada Gowda (-----) | 9-7 |
Kandice Boresow (-----) Lauren Chutka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 6-1 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sharada Gowda (-----) | 9-8 |
Margaret Schulte (-----) Bailey Scott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ali Tisdale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
McCravy Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mary hannah Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sharada Gowda (-----) | 6-4 |
Brynn Bushnell (-----) Francie Pate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ellie Yates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sharada Gowda (-----) | 7-6 |
McCravy Morris (-----) Carly Anthony (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sharada Gowda (-----) | 6-1 |
Riley Young (-----) Rachel Blais (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alice Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/09/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carlota Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabelle Hult (-----) | 8-6 |
Teagan Reilly (-----) Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emme Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Angel Walia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/11/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
McCravy Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/11/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Londyn Mccord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ellie Dukowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/14/2022 | C2-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ayla Villagomez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Gabriella Slovak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sienna Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Valerie Johnson (-----) | 8-6 |
Gabriella Slovak (-----) Francie Pate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Faith Valentine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Seena cuddapah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mahaley Swink (-----) | 8-1 |
Ellie Holland (-----) Francis Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mahaley Swink (-----) | 8-5 |
Ti'arri Watkins (-----) Arien Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arien Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaitlin Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mahaley Swink (-----) | 8-1 |
Chandler Hyman (-----) Esabella Bilbro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap