Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Victoria Jivkova (Calabasas, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy New Years Novice (Level 7) | RR |
Olivia Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy New Years Novice (Level 7) | RR |
Madison Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G10s |
4th Annual Serve It Up Tennis Winter Junior Open (Level 5) **ROUND ROBIN FORMAT** | RR |
Sophia Loizu (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G10s |
4th Annual Serve It Up Tennis Winter Junior Open (Level 5) **ROUND ROBIN FORMAT** | RR |
Melania Adjamian (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G10s |
4th Annual Serve It Up Tennis Winter Junior Open (Level 5) **ROUND ROBIN FORMAT** | RR |
Anais Cross (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G10s |
4th Annual Serve It Up Tennis Winter Junior Open (Level 5) **ROUND ROBIN FORMAT** | RR |
Elena Buchignani (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Calabasas Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | S |
True Spiecker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Match Tough-Lake Lindero Satellite (Level 6) | S |
Maria Mogilny (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
14th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Junior Classic (Level 5) | S |
Maria Mogilny (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Calabasas Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | S |
Elen Zargaryan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Calabasas Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | Q |
Anais Cross (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Warner Tennis Center Summer Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | F |
Emery June Martin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Warner Tennis Center Summer Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | S |
Charlotte Vance (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
25th Annual Northridge Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | S |
Gabriela Gompers (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G10s |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | RR |
Ashley Lawhorn (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | RR |
Kailani Schad (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | RR |
Keala Schad (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G10s |
33rd Annual Braemar Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | Q |
Calista Chun (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Summer Junior Satellite (Level 6) | F |
Presley Michel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Summer Junior Satellite (Level 6) | S |
Kennidi Banks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Westlake Athletic Club Spring Junior Open (Level 5) | Q |
Melania Adjamian (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Satellite (Level 6) | 16 |
Anais Israels (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Calabasas Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | S |
Ania Zabost (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G10s |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Spring Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | S |
Elena Buchignani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G10s |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Spring Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | Q |
Kennidi Banks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Warner Tennis Center Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Raina Kim (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Warner Tennis Center Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Sophia Lee (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Warner Tennis Center Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Emery June Martin (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
4th Annual St. Patrick's Day Junior Open (Level 5) | Q |
Ania Zabost (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
22nd Annual Northridge Spring Junior Tournament (Level 5) | F |
Ta'leighah Saulter (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Presidents Weekend Junior Open (Level 5) | Q |
Myla Solorzano (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy New Years Novice (Level 7) | ||
12/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Olivia Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy New Years Novice (Level 7) | ||
12/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Madison Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Serve It Up Tennis Winter Junior Open (Level 5) **ROUND ROBIN FORMAT** | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Sophia Loizu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Serve It Up Tennis Winter Junior Open (Level 5) **ROUND ROBIN FORMAT** | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Melania Adjamian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Serve It Up Tennis Winter Junior Open (Level 5) **ROUND ROBIN FORMAT** | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Anais Cross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Serve It Up Tennis Winter Junior Open (Level 5) **ROUND ROBIN FORMAT** | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Elena Buchignani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Calabasas Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
True Spiecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough-Lake Lindero Satellite (Level 6) | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maria Mogilny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Junior Classic (Level 5) | ||
08/06/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maria Mogilny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Calabasas Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elen Zargaryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Calabasas Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Anais Cross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Summer Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | ||
07/23/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emery June Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Summer Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | ||
07/23/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Charlotte Vance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
25th Annual Northridge Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
07/16/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Gabriela Gompers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | ||
07/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Ashley Lawhorn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Kailani Schad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Keala Schad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Braemar Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Calista Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Summer Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
06/08/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Presley Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Summer Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
06/08/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kennidi Banks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westlake Athletic Club Spring Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Melania Adjamian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Anais Israels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Calabasas Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ania Zabost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Spring Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elena Buchignani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Spring Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kennidi Banks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Raina Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sophia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Emery June Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual St. Patrick's Day Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ania Zabost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual Northridge Spring Junior Tournament (Level 5) | ||
03/11/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ta'leighah Saulter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Presidents Weekend Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Myla Solorzano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap