Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Victoria Mady (Northville, MI)
Female |
4.5 S 5/11/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Deer Lake Fall Open III with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Maya Mulchandani (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Deer Lake Fall Open III with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Nicole Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | F |
Agata Szewczuk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | S |
Nicole Johnson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast | F | Teodora Komlenac | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast | S | Sullivan Patel | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast | Q | riya kaur | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Deer Lake Fall Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F | Madison Narens | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Deer Lake Fall Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q | Makayla Velic | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Deer Lake Fall Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Sukhmani Mandair (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Vindhya Raman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Isabella Murray (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Nicole Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic | F |
Jessi Buechner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic | S |
Elli Formentin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic | Q |
Andrea Teofilovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Sabrina Tang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Natalia Kochkodan (-----) |
Soren Leichter (-----) Allison Zipoli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Natalia Kochkodan (-----) |
Nina Dhaliwal (-----) Ellen Zureick (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Hannah Kassaie (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | C-F |
Julia Fliegner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | C-S |
vidhya Rajaprabhakaran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | C-Q |
Jacqueline Hijaouy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | Q |
Margaret Goldberg (-----) |
Leila Cheung (-----) Emma Parkin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | 16 |
Alanna Olteanu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | C-QQ |
Saige Jost (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | 16 |
Mollie Judge (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | 32 |
Nina Khaghany (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SW-S |
Kendall Schrader (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R2 |
Kathryn Novak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R1 |
Emma-Lin Hess (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SW-Q |
Sabrina Tang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 |
Allison McConnell (-----) |
Megan Heuser (-----) Olivia Weiss (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 |
Rylie Hanford (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | Q |
Andrea Teofilovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | F |
ANGIE ZHOU (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | S |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast | Q |
Emma Roeck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast | 16 |
Quinlyn Jacob (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Brooke Solomon (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Hailey Demerritt (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Maya Joint (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Julia Dragan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open 2 | S |
Sofia Gryzenia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open 2 | F |
Sophia MacKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Alexandra Savu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Rose Pastoret (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Sarah Badawi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open III with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/18/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Maya Mulchandani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open III with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/18/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicole Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | ||
12/10/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Agata Szewczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | ||
12/10/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nicole Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast | ||
11/13/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Teodora Komlenac | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast | ||
11/13/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sullivan Patel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
riya kaur | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/06/2016 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Madison Narens | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/06/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Makayla Velic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sukhmani Mandair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
10/23/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vindhya Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
10/23/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Isabella Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicole Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic | ||
07/02/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jessi Buechner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic | ||
07/02/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elli Formentin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic | ||
07/01/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrea Teofilovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sabrina Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Natalia Kochkodan (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Soren Leichter (-----) Allison Zipoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Natalia Kochkodan (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nina Dhaliwal (-----) Ellen Zureick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hannah Kassaie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/19/2016 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julia Fliegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/19/2016 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
vidhya Rajaprabhakaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/19/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Jacqueline Hijaouy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/18/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Margaret Goldberg (-----) | 8-3 |
Leila Cheung (-----) Emma Parkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alanna Olteanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/18/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Saige Jost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mollie Judge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nina Khaghany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | SW-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kendall Schrader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | W-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kathryn Novak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emma-Lin Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | SW-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sabrina Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Allison McConnell (-----) | 8-1 |
Megan Heuser (-----) Olivia Weiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rylie Hanford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrea Teofilovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/20/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
ANGIE ZHOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/20/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast | ||
05/14/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emma Roeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast | ||
05/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Quinlyn Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/06/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Brooke Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/06/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hailey Demerritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/06/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maya Joint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Julia Dragan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open 2 | ||
04/30/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sofia Gryzenia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open 2 | ||
04/29/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sophia MacKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexandra Savu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rose Pastoret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sarah Badawi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap