Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Victoria Torres (Corpus Christi, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-16 |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-32 |
Reese Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) Cissy Loretta Adams (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Olivia Stahle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) |
Emma Li (-----) Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Cissy Loretta Adams (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Corpus Christi | Singles & Doubles Boys' and Girls'12-18 | 16 |
Lauren Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Charlotte Vance (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
Cathryn Wu (-----) Lucy Lowe (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
Scarlett Hendricks (-----) Alina Kudayarova (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Sophie Berthelot (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Stella Chambers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) |
Rebeca Crichton-amaya (-----) Addison Womac (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Samantha Gottfried (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) |
Stella Chambers (-----) Stella Vuong (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Kathryn Letterer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) |
genevieve Allen (-----) Hannah Amiralai (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Natalia Scrivanich (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | 3RD |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
Reena Alavalapati (-----) Wendy Fan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | S |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) Jessie Janiak (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | C-Q |
Kendyl Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | C-16 |
Tatum Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | Q |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM (-----) Hitha Ganganala (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | 16 |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
Tatum Carpenter (-----) Kynsey Smith (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | C-16Q |
Mila Genevieve Mikoczi Spivey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | 32 |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Sophia Gooch (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
LANA NGUYEN (-----) Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
madison medina (-----) Charlotte Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
Reena Alavalapati (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
BRIANA RAMOS (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Ananya Ankem (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14d |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Ananya Ankem (-----) |
London Marsh (-----) Milagro Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Ananya Ankem (-----) |
Isabella Davila (-----) Sarah Meek (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Avery Horowitz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Paola Barragan (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Brooke Yu (-----) |
L | 0-1 | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Brooke Yu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
Kelia Kabano (-----) Paige McCullum (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Kelia Kabano (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-Q |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
Mia Han (-----) Netra Uprale (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-Q |
Netra Uprale (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
Hope Willis (-----) Zoe Young (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Hope Willis (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
Anjali Shah (-----) Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Kathryn Letterer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Valentina Franck (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Brooke Yu (-----) |
Karthika Menamparampil (-----) Maggie Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Brooke Yu (-----) |
Sidney Nagel (-----) Ananya Ankem (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Brooke Yu (-----) |
Aubrey Saxon (-----) Ava Silvers (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Caroline Blake (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Ananya Ankem (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | NO-16 |
Luciana plasencia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | NO-32 |
Riley Lim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA G12 National Championship | 64 |
Gabriela Hernandez (-----) |
Elle Johannesen (-----) Roxanne Luu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | 64 |
Audrey Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | 128 |
Kora Lane (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | C-S |
Esha Vallabhaneni (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | C-Q |
Hitha Ganganala (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | C-16 |
Madelyne Naslund (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | Q |
Elle Johannesen (-----) |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Brooke Yu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | C-16Q |
Sidney Nagel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | 32 |
Aimee Peng (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-Q |
Wendy Fan (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-QQ |
Valentina Franck (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Tejasvi Kashidi (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Zlata Shakhraichuk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Wyleigh Hughes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Regina Zarco (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | GO-F |
Tejasvi Kashidi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | GO-S |
Emily Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Zlata Shakhraichuk (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Sara Hailey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Evania John (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Mila Genevieve Mikoczi Spivey (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Kelia Kabano (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R3 |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R3 |
Hannah Lawrence (-----) |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R2 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R2 |
Hannah Lawrence (-----) |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Evija Thoresen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R1 |
Wendy Fan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R1 |
Hannah Lawrence (-----) |
Wendy Fan (-----) Allie Rhoden (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | P3-F |
Annalyn McKee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | P3-F |
Hannah Lawrence (-----) |
Annalyn McKee (-----) Camille Loria (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Madison, MS | W-F |
Jayden McCareins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Madison, MS | F |
Riya Bafna (-----) |
Zoe Young (-----) Louisa Kypreos (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Madison, MS | S |
Riya Bafna (-----) |
Allie Rhoden (-----) Hannah Lawrence (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Madison, MS | W-S |
Rachel Immordino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Madison, MS | W-Q |
Louisa Kypreos (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Madison, MS | 16 |
Emily Bennington (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Madison, MS | Q |
Riya Bafna (-----) |
Sofia Graeber (-----) Camille Loria (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Spring, TX | SE-F |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Spring, TX | SO-S |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX | 3RD |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) |
Mikayla Person (-----) Camille Loria (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Spring, TX | W-Q |
Reena Alavalapati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Spring, TX | 16 |
Tanisha Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX | S |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) |
Enya Hamilton (-----) Aria Menon (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX | Q |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) |
Carla Pop (-----) Jacqueline Nick (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | 16 |
Eliya Ward (-----) |
Masha Semenova (-----) Lily Bragg (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | C-16Q |
Caroline Cox (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | 32 |
Masha Semenova (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-S |
Riya Bafna (-----) |
Lily Wang (-----) Zoe Young (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 |
Riya Bafna (-----) |
Sophie Geng (-----) Rachana Akkineni (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-Q |
Riya Bafna (-----) |
Sydni Phillips (-----) Madeleine Monti (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 3RD |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) |
Maxim Frumin (-----) Riya Bafna (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) |
Kelia Kabano (-----) Jeronimo Quintero (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-S |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) |
Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-Q |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) |
Rohan Mehta (-----) Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 5TH |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 5-8 |
Jocelyn Sun (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Elle Johannesen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Lucia Riojas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 32 |
Hanna Ahn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | W-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reese Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jacqueline Nick (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) Cissy Loretta Adams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | W-64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Stahle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jacqueline Nick (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Emma Li (-----) Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Cissy Loretta Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi | Singles & Doubles Boys' and Girls'12-18 | ||
11/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lauren Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | 6-2 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Charlotte Vance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | 6-0 |
Cathryn Wu (-----) Lucy Lowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | 6-0 |
Scarlett Hendricks (-----) Alina Kudayarova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sophie Berthelot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Stella Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) | 6-4 |
Rebeca Crichton-amaya (-----) Addison Womac (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Samantha Gottfried (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) | 7-5 |
Stella Chambers (-----) Stella Vuong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kathryn Letterer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) | 6-0 |
genevieve Allen (-----) Hannah Amiralai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Natalia Scrivanich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | 8-6 |
Reena Alavalapati (-----) Wendy Fan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | 8-6 |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kendyl Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tatum Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | 8-6 |
VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM (-----) Hitha Ganganala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | 8-6 |
Tatum Carpenter (-----) Kynsey Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mila Genevieve Mikoczi Spivey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sophia Gooch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | 6-1 |
LANA NGUYEN (-----) Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | 6-1 |
madison medina (-----) Charlotte Lamb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | 7-5 |
Reena Alavalapati (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
BRIANA RAMOS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophie Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ananya Ankem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ananya Ankem (-----) | 6-0 |
London Marsh (-----) Milagro Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ananya Ankem (-----) | 6-4 |
Isabella Davila (-----) Sarah Meek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Avery Horowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Paola Barragan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | 0-1 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Brooke Yu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brooke Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | 6-0 |
Kelia Kabano (-----) Paige McCullum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kelia Kabano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | 6-1 |
Mia Han (-----) Netra Uprale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Netra Uprale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | 6-0 |
Hope Willis (-----) Zoe Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Hope Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | 6-3 |
Anjali Shah (-----) Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kathryn Letterer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Valentina Franck (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Brooke Yu (-----) | 6-2 |
Karthika Menamparampil (-----) Maggie Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Brooke Yu (-----) | 6-4 |
Sidney Nagel (-----) Ananya Ankem (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Brooke Yu (-----) | 6-1 |
Aubrey Saxon (-----) Ava Silvers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Caroline Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ananya Ankem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/09/2023 | NO-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luciana plasencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/08/2023 | NO-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Riley Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Gabriela Hernandez (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Elle Johannesen (-----) Roxanne Luu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Audrey Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Kora Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | ||
07/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Esha Vallabhaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hitha Ganganala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madelyne Naslund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elle Johannesen (-----) | 8-4 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Brooke Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sidney Nagel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aimee Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Wendy Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Valentina Franck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Tejasvi Kashidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zlata Shakhraichuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Wyleigh Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Regina Zarco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/29/2023 | GO-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tejasvi Kashidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/28/2023 | GO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emily Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zlata Shakhraichuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sara Hailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Evania John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mila Genevieve Mikoczi Spivey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kelia Kabano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Hannah Lawrence (-----) | 8-5 |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hannah Lawrence (-----) | 8-6 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Evija Thoresen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Wendy Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Hannah Lawrence (-----) | 8-5 |
Wendy Fan (-----) Allie Rhoden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Annalyn McKee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Hannah Lawrence (-----) | Def |
Annalyn McKee (-----) Camille Loria (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS | ||
04/17/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jayden McCareins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Riya Bafna (-----) | 8-3 |
Zoe Young (-----) Louisa Kypreos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Riya Bafna (-----) | 8-3 |
Allie Rhoden (-----) Hannah Lawrence (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS | ||
04/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rachel Immordino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS | ||
04/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Louisa Kypreos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emily Bennington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Riya Bafna (-----) | 8-3 |
Sofia Graeber (-----) Camille Loria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
03/19/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Jacqueline Nick (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
03/19/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
03/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) | 8-2 |
Mikayla Person (-----) Camille Loria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
03/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reena Alavalapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tanisha Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
03/18/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) | 8-4 |
Enya Hamilton (-----) Aria Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) | Def |
Carla Pop (-----) Jacqueline Nick (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Eliya Ward (-----) | 8-2 |
Masha Semenova (-----) Lily Bragg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Caroline Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Masha Semenova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Riya Bafna (-----) | 6-4 |
Lily Wang (-----) Zoe Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Riya Bafna (-----) | 6-4 |
Sophie Geng (-----) Rachana Akkineni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Riya Bafna (-----) | 7-6 |
Sydni Phillips (-----) Madeleine Monti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) | 6-2 |
Maxim Frumin (-----) Riya Bafna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) | 6-1 |
Kelia Kabano (-----) Jeronimo Quintero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | NO-S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) | 6-3 |
Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) | 6-4 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/16/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Jocelyn Sun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elle Johannesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucia Riojas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Hanna Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap