Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vihaan Limaye (Oakland, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | C-S |
Beck Riley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | C-Q |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | C-16 |
Saheth G Manne (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Agastya Bawane (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Finley MacKay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Marc Mocanu (-----) |
Eric Kai (-----) Alex Salloum (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | W-F |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | W-S |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | W-Q |
Reid Hackney (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | 16 |
Malachi Edwards (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | C-S |
Sourish Daruri (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | C-Q |
Krish Reddy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | 16 |
Aditya Deo (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | C-16 |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | C-16Q |
Sam Ogilvie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | 32 |
Jayden Dussias (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | F |
Nadia Poznick (-----) |
Joshua Lee (-----) Nila Singal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | S |
Nadia Poznick (-----) |
Emily Thompson (-----) Ramsey Khalil (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-16Q |
Euji Son (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-32 |
Siddharth Chaddha (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 16 |
Grant Miller (-----) |
Beck Riley (-----) Noah West (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-32Q |
Eric Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
James Bartelme III (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
Grant Miller (-----) |
Evan Weber (-----) Adam Mahmoud (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | C-Q |
Trevor James Michael Ilitch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | F |
Joseph Garrean (-----) |
Adam Mahmoud (-----) Evan Weber (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | C-16 |
Charlie Griffith (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | 16 |
Evan Weber (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | S |
Joseph Garrean (-----) |
Sourish Daruri (-----) Dheeraj Yelleti (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | C-F |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | C-S |
Christopher Thompson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | C-Q |
Luke Parry (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | C-16 |
Siddharth Chaddha (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | C-16Q |
Arjun Satyapriya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Noah West (-----) |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) Harrison Lessard (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | 32 |
Alex Salloum (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG12-18 | Q |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG12-18 | 16 |
Atreya Bhatt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 |
Oliver Hix (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Zoard Vasarhelyi (-----) |
Daniel Nathan (-----) James Bartelme III (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R1 |
Yuvraj Dasari (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R5 |
Alek Jasovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R3 |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
Lanny Wang (-----) Shrihan Aleti (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | P2-F |
Sophia Shipway (-----) |
Jayden Dussias (-----) Addyson Filipiak (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | 3RD |
Evan Weber (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | S |
Dheeraj Yelleti (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | Q |
Carter Griffith (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | 16 |
Roman Vuljaj (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Novi Athletic Club Spring Blast - B12-18 | F |
Emmanuel Kole-James (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Novi Athletic Club Spring Blast - B12-18 | S |
Charlie Wilcox (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Novi Athletic Club Spring Blast - B12-18 | Q |
Aditya Deo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Twos Spring Open | F |
Logan McGurk (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Twos Spring Open | S |
Jay Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open | F |
Sourish Daruri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open | S |
Murli Pandey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open | Q |
William Jones (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Shamrock Showdown | S |
Adam Mahmoud (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Shamrock Showdown | Q |
Murli Pandey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Shamrock Showdown | 16 |
Aditya Deo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B12 and 14 Single Day Showdown | R4 |
Nicholas Markovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B12 and 14 Single Day Showdown | R3 |
Noah Stevens (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B12 and 14 Single Day Showdown | R2 |
Ajay Sarnaik (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B12 and 14 Single Day Showdown | R1 |
Aditya Deo (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Beck Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Saheth G Manne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Agastya Bawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Finley MacKay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Marc Mocanu (-----) | 8-4 |
Eric Kai (-----) Alex Salloum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | ||
12/04/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | ||
12/04/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | ||
12/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Reid Hackney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greater Midland B12s-14s Sweet 16 | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-3 |
Malachi Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sourish Daruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Krish Reddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Aditya Deo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | ||
11/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Ogilvie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jayden Dussias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Nadia Poznick (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Lee (-----) Nila Singal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Nadia Poznick (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Emily Thompson (-----) Ramsey Khalil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Euji Son (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Siddharth Chaddha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Grant Miller (-----) | 8-6 |
Beck Riley (-----) Noah West (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eric Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
James Bartelme III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Grant Miller (-----) | 8-2 |
Evan Weber (-----) Adam Mahmoud (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Trevor James Michael Ilitch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Joseph Garrean (-----) | 8-4 |
Adam Mahmoud (-----) Evan Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Charlie Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Evan Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joseph Garrean (-----) | 8-6 |
Sourish Daruri (-----) Dheeraj Yelleti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Christopher Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | ||
07/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Parry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Siddharth Chaddha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arjun Satyapriya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Noah West (-----) | 8-2 |
Will Skrobarcek (-----) Harrison Lessard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alex Salloum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Atreya Bhatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Oliver Hix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zoard Vasarhelyi (-----) | 8-6 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) James Bartelme III (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 6-3 |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Yuvraj Dasari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alek Jasovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Aarav Shah (-----) | 8-1 |
Lanny Wang (-----) Shrihan Aleti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Sophia Shipway (-----) | 8-3 |
Jayden Dussias (-----) Addyson Filipiak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
05/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evan Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dheeraj Yelleti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Carter Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Roman Vuljaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Athletic Club Spring Blast - B12-18 | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Emmanuel Kole-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Athletic Club Spring Blast - B12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charlie Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Athletic Club Spring Blast - B12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aditya Deo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Spring Open | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Logan McGurk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Spring Open | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jay Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sourish Daruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Murli Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Shamrock Showdown | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Adam Mahmoud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Shamrock Showdown | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Murli Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Shamrock Showdown | ||
03/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aditya Deo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12 and 14 Single Day Showdown | ||
01/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nicholas Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12 and 14 Single Day Showdown | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Noah Stevens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12 and 14 Single Day Showdown | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ajay Sarnaik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12 and 14 Single Day Showdown | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Aditya Deo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap