Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Viktor Zima (Middle Village, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTTC CHAMPS Dec 26th BG14 & 16 (32 draw) | 16 |
Bryan Volk (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 L.I.H.R. (Formerly World Gym) December Open BG14 (16 Draw) | F |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 L.I.H.R. (Formerly World Gym) December Open BG14 (16 Draw) | S |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 L.I.H.R. (Formerly World Gym) December Open BG14 (16 Draw) | Q |
Michael Yacub (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mountainside B12 (32 draw) | 32 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mountainside B12 (32 draw) | C-R1 |
Rohan Bala (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage Eastern November Championships | F |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage Eastern November Championships | S |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage Eastern November Championships | Q |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club ,November 13, 20 (32 draw) | 32 |
Nicolas Echlov (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | F |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | S |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | Q |
Nathan Vudin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | 16 |
Davis Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Oct 23 Challenger @ APTC (24 draw) B12, G18 | S |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Oct 23 Challenger @ APTC (24 draw) B12, G18 | Q |
Aayush Vartak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Oct 23 Challenger @ APTC (24 draw) B12, G18 | 16 |
Matias Reyniak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Super Six @ Park Ave (LI) Boys 12 (48 draw) | C-Q |
John Henry Mills (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Super Six @ Park Ave (LI) Boys 12 (48 draw) | C-R3 |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Super Six @ Park Ave (LI) Boys 12 (48 draw) | C-R3Q |
Ryan Ricciardi (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Super Six @ Park Ave (LI) Boys 12 (48 draw) | 32 |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Super Six @ Park Ave (LI) Boys 12 (48 draw) | 64 |
Hriday Narang (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ross School (LI) Challenger (24 draw) | F |
Aden Gorbansky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ross School (LI) Challenger (24 draw) | S |
Ryan Grasman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ross School (LI) Challenger (24 draw) | Q |
Robby Burch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 September 25th Challenger at Hardscrabble Club (former L1B) | 16 |
Max Brose (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September 18 Open (24 draw) | F |
Everett Rosenbloom (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September 18 Open (24 draw) | S |
Nikhil Shah (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September 18 Open (24 draw) | Q |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 PATC (Oakhurst, NJ) Eastern July 24,2020 Championships (BG12) | 16 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | Q |
ebby laitala (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | 16 |
Daniel Reshtick (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | 32 |
Tommy Wey (-----) |
L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 ATS February Eastern Championships | S |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 ATS February Eastern Championships | Q |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | C-S |
John Henry Mills (-----) |
Oliver Epstein (-----) Jonah Miller (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | C-Q |
John Henry Mills (-----) |
Cole Langer (-----) Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | C-R3 |
John Henry Mills (-----) |
Kai Collins (-----) Ray Hidaka (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | 32 |
John Henry Mills (-----) |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | 32 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | C-R2 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | 64 |
Alexander Weiner (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Challenger at Throgs Neck | Q |
John Henry Mills (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | Q |
Philip Michaels (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | 16 |
Michael Berman (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L5 RWTTC CHAMPS Dec 26th BG14 & 16 (32 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Bryan Volk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 L.I.H.R. (Formerly World Gym) December Open BG14 (16 Draw) | ||
12/05/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 L.I.H.R. (Formerly World Gym) December Open BG14 (16 Draw) | ||
12/04/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 L.I.H.R. (Formerly World Gym) December Open BG14 (16 Draw) | ||
12/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Yacub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mountainside B12 (32 draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mountainside B12 (32 draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Rohan Bala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage Eastern November Championships | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage Eastern November Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage Eastern November Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club ,November 13, 20 (32 draw) | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicolas Echlov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | ||
11/01/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | ||
11/01/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Nathan Vudin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Davis Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Oct 23 Challenger @ APTC (24 draw) B12, G18 | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Oct 23 Challenger @ APTC (24 draw) B12, G18 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Oct 23 Challenger @ APTC (24 draw) B12, G18 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matias Reyniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six @ Park Ave (LI) Boys 12 (48 draw) | ||
10/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | John Henry Mills (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six @ Park Ave (LI) Boys 12 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jesse Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six @ Park Ave (LI) Boys 12 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Ryan Ricciardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six @ Park Ave (LI) Boys 12 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six @ Park Ave (LI) Boys 12 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Hriday Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ross School (LI) Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/04/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aden Gorbansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ross School (LI) Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Grasman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ross School (LI) Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Robby Burch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 September 25th Challenger at Hardscrabble Club (former L1B) | ||
09/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Max Brose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset September 18 Open (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Everett Rosenbloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset September 18 Open (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nikhil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset September 18 Open (24 draw) | ||
09/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 PATC (Oakhurst, NJ) Eastern July 24,2020 Championships (BG12) | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | ||
07/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
ebby laitala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | ||
07/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Daniel Reshtick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Tommy Wey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS February Eastern Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS February Eastern Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | ||
02/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
John Henry Mills (-----) | 8-3 |
Oliver Epstein (-----) Jonah Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | ||
02/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Henry Mills (-----) | 8-6 |
Cole Langer (-----) Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Henry Mills (-----) | 8-5 |
Kai Collins (-----) Ray Hidaka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
John Henry Mills (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Alexander Weiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Challenger at Throgs Neck | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
John Henry Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Philip Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Michael Berman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap