Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Viktoria Ekstrand (Delray Beach, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | C-16Q |
Alessia Franco (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | 32 |
Ariana Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-16Q |
Savita Bagirathan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | 16 |
amelia perez-corona (-----) |
Sophia Gache (-----) Rachel Ames (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-S |
Elizabeth Ivanov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-Q |
Ireland Obrien (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-16 |
Sofia Loglo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 16 |
Samantha Herrera (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 32 |
Claire De Donder (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 64 |
Mariangel Pernia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Carrington Brown (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
Dylan Voeks (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Rome, GA | 32 |
Monika Ekstrand (-----) |
Ella Suk (-----) Abby Lee (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Rome, GA | C-32Q |
Asadah Maat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Rome, GA | 64 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | Q |
Haley Tran (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2021 | Tournament G14s |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 16 |
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G14s |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Chloe Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Yolaine Lefevre (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Morgan Arnott (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Dana Kunza (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
104th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | F |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
104th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | S |
Katarina Vayser (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
104th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | Q |
Larina Yassinskaya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
104th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | 16 |
Sasha Feinberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G14d |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | Q |
Margaret Hui (-----) |
Giana Mucci (-----) kaylee lopez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | 32 |
Kylie Nguyen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | 64 |
Hannah Lov-Truong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | C-16 |
Zaire Clarke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 16 |
Lillian Santos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 32 |
Maria De la O (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 16 |
Monika Ekstrand (-----) |
Kira Farrakhova (-----) Alessia Franco (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Jr. Spring Championships | 32 |
Kylie Liu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | 16 |
Kendra Tomala (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | 32 |
Emily Gao (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | 32 |
Kendra Tomala (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | 64 |
Cassie Donar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L2 CLOSED Barnes Tennis Center, San Diego (BG 12s & 14s) | 16 |
Carley Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L2 CLOSED Barnes Tennis Center, San Diego (BG 12s & 14s) | 32 |
Amy Pallencaoe (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | 32 |
Carley Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | 64 |
Annette Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Serve It Up Tennis, Lake Balboa | Q |
Thea Frodin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Serve It Up Tennis, Lake Balboa | 16 |
Erika Wu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | 16 |
Tiana Mijac (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | 32 |
Katie-Lynn Hoang (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | 32 |
Roxanna Tahani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 RCI Babolat at The Racquet Club of Irvine | 64 |
Ella Princiotta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Lakewood Tennis Center, Lakewood | 32 |
Arden Stobart (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | 16 |
Caroline Stevens (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | 32 |
Michelle Teaca (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Ramada, Claremont | Q |
Reagan Levine (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Ramada, Claremont | 16 |
Caroline Horton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | 32 |
Tiana Mijac (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alessia Franco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Ariana Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Savita Bagirathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
amelia perez-corona (-----) | 8-4 |
Sophia Gache (-----) Rachel Ames (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/30/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Elizabeth Ivanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ireland Obrien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sofia Loglo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samantha Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Claire De Donder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mariangel Pernia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Carrington Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2021 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Chloe Qin (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Dylan Voeks (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Monika Ekstrand (-----) | 9-7 |
Ella Suk (-----) Abby Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Asadah Maat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Haley Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chloe Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yolaine Lefevre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Morgan Arnott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
06/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dana Kunza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
104th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
05/17/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
104th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Katarina Vayser (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
104th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
05/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Larina Yassinskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
104th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
05/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sasha Feinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | ||
05/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Margaret Hui (-----) | 8-2 |
Giana Mucci (-----) kaylee lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kylie Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | ||
05/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hannah Lov-Truong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zaire Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lillian Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maria De la O (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Monika Ekstrand (-----) | 8-5 |
Kira Farrakhova (-----) Alessia Franco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Jr. Spring Championships | ||
04/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kylie Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
03/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kendra Tomala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Emily Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | ||
03/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kendra Tomala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | ||
03/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cassie Donar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 CLOSED Barnes Tennis Center, San Diego (BG 12s & 14s) | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carley Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 CLOSED Barnes Tennis Center, San Diego (BG 12s & 14s) | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Amy Pallencaoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Carley Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mary Brymer Memorial Closed, RCI and LNRC | ||
11/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Annette Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Serve It Up Tennis, Lake Balboa | ||
03/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Thea Frodin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Serve It Up Tennis, Lake Balboa | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Erika Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
02/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Tiana Mijac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
02/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Katie-Lynn Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Roxanna Tahani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 RCI Babolat at The Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/08/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ella Princiotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Lakewood Tennis Center, Lakewood | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arden Stobart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
01/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline Stevens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michelle Teaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reagan Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Horton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Tiana Mijac (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap