Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vinay Srinivasan (Irving, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Charles Morris (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Anvit Thakur (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Nikhil Ramaswami (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Ishaan Patel (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | F |
Charles Flack (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P3-F |
Lukas Peter Bocsardi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Justus Walker (-----) |
W | 4-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
RONIT JAISWAL (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
BOWEN ZHANG (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
DTA Summer Junior | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Grant Truitt (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
DTA Summer Junior | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
RONIT JAISWAL (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
DTA Summer Junior | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Arjun Jayaswal (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
DTA Summer Junior | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
krithick sai sarala prabu (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - B/G 8U Red/10U Orange/Green | R4 |
BOWEN ZHANG (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - B/G 8U Red/10U Orange/Green | R1 |
Taghi Aliyev (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - B/G 8U Red/10U Orange/Green | R5 |
Jake Petkovic (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - B/G 8U Red/10U Orange/Green | R2 |
RONIT JAISWAL (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Level Up Tennis | Mothers Day Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Anish Reddy Gajulapally (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Level Up Tennis | Mothers Day Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Sebastian Ngo (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Level Up Tennis | Mothers Day Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Audvik Gupta (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Charles Morris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Anvit Thakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Nikhil Ramaswami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ishaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/16/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Charles Flack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/11/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Lukas Peter Bocsardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 1-4 1-0 |
Justus Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
RONIT JAISWAL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
BOWEN ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Summer Junior | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Grant Truitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Summer Junior | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | RONIT JAISWAL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Summer Junior | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Arjun Jayaswal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Summer Junior | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | krithick sai sarala prabu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - B/G 8U Red/10U Orange/Green | ||
05/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
BOWEN ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - B/G 8U Red/10U Orange/Green | ||
05/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Taghi Aliyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - B/G 8U Red/10U Orange/Green | ||
05/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jake Petkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - B/G 8U Red/10U Orange/Green | ||
05/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
RONIT JAISWAL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Mothers Day Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Anish Reddy Gajulapally (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Mothers Day Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Sebastian Ngo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Mothers Day Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Audvik Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap