Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vishal Shah (Atlanta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Winter Challenge* (12U/10U Green) | R1 |
Kusher Tanguturi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Winter Challenge* (12U/10U Green) | R3 |
Vihaan Singh (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under* | R3 |
Aryan Praveen Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under* | R2 |
Brendan James (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under* | R1 |
Bradley Stein (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | R4 |
Deven Patel (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | R3 |
Andrew Partin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | R2 |
Grayson Amos (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | R1 |
Karthik Akella (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | R3 |
Aatri Arvind (-----) |
W | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | R2 |
ARADHYA chandra (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | R1 |
Benjamin Weinisman (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | R2 |
Alec Kent (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | R3 |
Dev Urs (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | R4 |
NIRANJAN RANJITH (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | S |
Deven Patel (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | F |
Louis Nguyen (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | Q |
Andrew Cartwright (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | R3 |
Lucas Ho (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | R2 |
Joseph Janusz (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | R1 |
Mohnish Rayavarapu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Circuit 1 BG 10U Green & Orange* | F |
Arnav Basani (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Circuit 1 BG 10U Green & Orange* | S |
Ishaan Vaidyanathan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Circuit 1 BG 10U Green & Orange* | Q |
Lucas Abadia (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Circuit 1 BG 10U Green & Orange* | 16 |
Zane Savanhu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Artismoments New Year Jr Chps - 10U Green & Orange* | R3 |
Arjun Arun (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Artismoments New Year Jr Chps - 10U Green & Orange* | R2 |
Aarya Chava (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Artismoments New Year Jr Chps - 10U Green & Orange* | R1 |
Porter Groslimond (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Agape Winter Challenge* (12U/10U Green) | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kusher Tanguturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Winter Challenge* (12U/10U Green) | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Vihaan Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under* | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Aryan Praveen Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under* | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Brendan James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under* | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Bradley Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | ||
10/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Deven Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Andrew Partin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Grayson Amos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | ||
10/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Karthik Akella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Aatri Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
ARADHYA chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Benjamin Weinisman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Alec Kent (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Dev Urs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | ||
08/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NIRANJAN RANJITH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | ||
07/02/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Deven Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | ||
07/02/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Louis Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Andrew Cartwright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lucas Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Joseph Janusz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Mohnish Rayavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Circuit 1 BG 10U Green & Orange* | ||
02/26/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Arnav Basani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Circuit 1 BG 10U Green & Orange* | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Ishaan Vaidyanathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Circuit 1 BG 10U Green & Orange* | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lucas Abadia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Circuit 1 BG 10U Green & Orange* | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zane Savanhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Artismoments New Year Jr Chps - 10U Green & Orange* | ||
01/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Arjun Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Artismoments New Year Jr Chps - 10U Green & Orange* | ||
01/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Aarya Chava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Artismoments New Year Jr Chps - 10U Green & Orange* | ||
01/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Porter Groslimond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap