Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vishnu Bodavula (Powell, OH)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.6244 8/9/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
2021 Overall Rating Season |
League/Level | Total Matches |
Win | Loss | Tie | WPct | Total Sets |
Win | Loss | WPct | Total Games |
Win | Loss | WPct | Defaults |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adult 18+ 5.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0 | 67 | 36 | 31 | 53.7 | 0 |
Total | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0 | 67 | 36 | 31 | 53.7 | 0 |
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | S |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 16 |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
Jones McNamar (4.59) Cole Metzger (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | Q |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
Aaron Gu (-----) Aidan William (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
Thomas Nelson (-----) Luke Welker (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
NATHAN LIN (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Adult 18+ 5.0 |
Wickertree Midwest |
D1 |
Casey Cempre (4.66) |
Michael Kathary (4.63) Gabe Higgs-Horwell (4.67) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
4.68 | 4.68 |
03/14/2021 | Adult 18+ 5.0 |
Wickertree Midwest |
D1 |
Rory Smith (4.24) |
Lanny Rubin (4.56) Coleman Cox (4.35) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
4.72 | 4.68 |
03/07/2021 | Adult 18+ 5.0 |
Wickertree Midwest |
D1 |
Micah Scott (4.67) |
Gabe Higgs-Horwell (4.67) Denys Alyeksyeyev (4.39) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
4.65 | 4.65 |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | C-16 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 16 |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 32 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | 3RD |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | S |
Brandon Carpico (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | Q |
Ryan Mudre (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | 16 |
Drew Evans (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | 32 |
Tim Steiner (4.25) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | 64 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | C-S |
Charles Temming (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | C-Q |
Derek Distelrath (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | C-16 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | C-32 |
Reed Scullen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | 32 |
Andrew Meier (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | C-16Q |
Lucas Willett (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | 64 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-QQ |
Andrew Meier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 32 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R2 |
Charles Temming (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R1 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Canaan Sellers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Eli Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Rohan Shah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 3RD |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | S |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | Q |
Brandon Carpico (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 16 |
Evan Keating (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 32 |
Joshua Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | NE-S |
Gabriel Sardo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | Q |
Ryan Mudre (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 16 |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 32 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | QCF |
Benjamin Martin (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | QCS |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Shray Naik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Alex Wootton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | F |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
Omar Khayat (-----) Ryan Mudre (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | S |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
Jack Madison (-----) arie tuckerman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | Q |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
Parth Patel (-----) Roshan Sriram (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | C-F |
Drew Evans (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | C-S |
Eli Stephenson (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | C-Q |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | C-R4 |
Shray Naik (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | 16 |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) Eric Perkowski (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/17/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | 32 |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
Alex Heiden (-----) SURIYA SUNDARAM (4.25) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/17/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | 64 |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | C-R3 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Open | C-R1 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Cracked Racquets Open | 16 |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
Nicholas Beaty (-----) Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/12/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Cracked Racquets Open | 32 |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) Reece Yakubov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/12/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Open | 64 |
Aidan Harris (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 March Pizza Compass Draw #256 | NO-F |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 March Pizza Compass Draw #256 | NO-S |
Vincent Knott (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 March Pizza Compass Draw #256 | Q |
Ryan Mudre (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 March Pizza Compass Draw #256 | 16 |
Cole Alcala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | F |
Omar Khayat (-----) |
Emerson Dean (4.30) Kyle Klumpp (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | S |
Omar Khayat (-----) |
Kevin Liu (-----) Tanish Pairu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | Q |
Omar Khayat (-----) |
Nicholas Geelan (-----) Dylan Shook (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | 16 |
Omar Khayat (-----) |
Owen Alderman (-----) Karan Shanker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
John Fakouri (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Pierce Elliott (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | Q |
David Aguilar (-----) |
Will Owen (-----) Austin Staiger (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | Q |
Kortney Reed (-----) |
Clara Owen (-----) Austin Staiger (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | 16 |
David Aguilar (-----) |
Mason Deal (-----) Benton Drake (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | 16 |
Kortney Reed (-----) |
Arya Chabria (-----) Merit Wagstaff (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | 32 |
Kortney Reed (-----) |
Lily McCloskey (4.44) Jonathan McHenry (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
John Fakouri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Shray Naik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Maxwell Hosey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 January Pizza Compass Draw #253 | F |
Alek Jacoby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 January Pizza Compass Draw #253 | S |
Matthew McGee (4.22) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 January Pizza Compass Draw #253 | Q |
Trevor Gerald (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 January Pizza Compass Draw #253 | 16 |
Emerson Dean (4.30) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-S |
Noah Roslin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Pavan Uppu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
rishi verma (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Anthony Shalakov (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament MOPd |
2019 USTA $7500 MIDWEST INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Elysium - COGP | C-S |
SURIYA SUNDARAM (4.25) |
Jamie Price (4.42) Brandon Wall (4.52) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
4.41 | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament MOPd |
2019 USTA $7500 MIDWEST INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Elysium - COGP | C-Q |
SURIYA SUNDARAM (4.25) |
Nicholas Elleman (-----) Cole Moss (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament MOPd |
2019 USTA $7500 MIDWEST INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Elysium - COGP | 16 |
SURIYA SUNDARAM (4.25) |
Gabe Higgs-Horwell (4.71) Zachary Schwenning (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
2019 USTA $7500 MIDWEST INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Elysium - COGP | C-R3 |
Alexander MacNeil (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
2019 USTA $7500 MIDWEST INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Elysium - COGP | 64 |
Dominick Centofanti (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
2019 USTA $7500 MIDWEST INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Elysium - COGP | C-R2 |
Kallim Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Devin Boyer (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) Alan Matyjas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Boyer (-----) | 8-4 |
Jones McNamar (4.59) Cole Metzger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Boyer (-----) | 8-5 |
Aaron Gu (-----) Aidan William (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Boyer (-----) | 8-3 |
Thomas Nelson (-----) Luke Welker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
NATHAN LIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
03/21/2021 | D1 | Adult 18+ 5.0 |
---|---|---|
Wickertree Midwest |
L | Racquet Club Midwest |
Casey Cempre (4.66) | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Michael Kathary (4.63) Gabe Higgs-Horwell (4.67) |
Match: 4.68 | Rating: 4.68 |
03/14/2021 | D1 | Adult 18+ 5.0 |
---|---|---|
Wickertree Midwest |
L | Players Club Midwest |
Rory Smith (4.24) | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Lanny Rubin (4.56) Coleman Cox (4.35) |
Match: 4.72 | Rating: 4.68 |
03/07/2021 | D1 | Adult 18+ 5.0 |
---|---|---|
Wickertree Midwest |
W | Racquet Club Midwest |
Micah Scott (4.67) | 6-3 7-5 |
Gabe Higgs-Horwell (4.67) Denys Alyeksyeyev (4.39) |
Match: 4.65 | Rating: 4.65 |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Devin Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/25/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/25/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tim Steiner (4.25) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Charles Temming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/10/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reed Scullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andrew Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Lucas Willett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/29/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Charles Temming (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-1 |
Eli Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rohan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Zimcosky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Keating (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Joshua Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | NE-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gabriel Sardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Benjamin Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shray Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/31/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Boyer (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Omar Khayat (-----) Ryan Mudre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/31/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Boyer (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Jack Madison (-----) arie tuckerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Boyer (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Parth Patel (-----) Roshan Sriram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/19/2020 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/19/2020 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Eli Stephenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/18/2020 | C-R4 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Shray Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Devin Boyer (-----) | 8-5 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) Eric Perkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Devin Boyer (-----) | 8-2 |
Alex Heiden (-----) SURIYA SUNDARAM (4.25) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Devin Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/17/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
06/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Canaan Sellers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
06/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Devin Boyer (-----) | 9-7 |
Nicholas Beaty (-----) Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
06/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Devin Boyer (-----) | Def |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) Reece Yakubov (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
06/12/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aidan Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 March Pizza Compass Draw #256 | ||
03/01/2020 | NO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 March Pizza Compass Draw #256 | ||
03/01/2020 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Vincent Knott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 March Pizza Compass Draw #256 | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 March Pizza Compass Draw #256 | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cole Alcala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | ||
02/23/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Omar Khayat (-----) | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Emerson Dean (4.30) Kyle Klumpp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Omar Khayat (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Kevin Liu (-----) Tanish Pairu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Omar Khayat (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Geelan (-----) Dylan Shook (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Omar Khayat (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Owen Alderman (-----) Karan Shanker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 7-6 |
John Fakouri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Pierce Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Aguilar (-----) | 8-4 |
Will Owen (-----) Austin Staiger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kortney Reed (-----) | 8-6 |
Clara Owen (-----) Austin Staiger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Aguilar (-----) | 8-4 |
Mason Deal (-----) Benton Drake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
01/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kortney Reed (-----) | 8-4 |
Arya Chabria (-----) Merit Wagstaff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kortney Reed (-----) | 8-5 |
Lily McCloskey (4.44) Jonathan McHenry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | John Fakouri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shray Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maxwell Hosey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 January Pizza Compass Draw #253 | ||
01/19/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alek Jacoby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 January Pizza Compass Draw #253 | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Matthew McGee (4.22) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 January Pizza Compass Draw #253 | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Trevor Gerald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 January Pizza Compass Draw #253 | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emerson Dean (4.30) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Noah Roslin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Devin Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pavan Uppu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-4 |
Anthony Shalakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA $7500 MIDWEST INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Elysium - COGP | ||
12/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
SURIYA SUNDARAM (4.25) | 6-4 6-1 |
Jamie Price (4.42) Brandon Wall (4.52) |
Match: 4.41 | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA $7500 MIDWEST INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Elysium - COGP | ||
12/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
SURIYA SUNDARAM (4.25) | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Elleman (-----) Cole Moss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA $7500 MIDWEST INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Elysium - COGP | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
SURIYA SUNDARAM (4.25) | 6-4 6-4 |
Gabe Higgs-Horwell (4.71) Zachary Schwenning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA $7500 MIDWEST INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Elysium - COGP | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
7-6 | Alexander MacNeil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA $7500 MIDWEST INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Elysium - COGP | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dominick Centofanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA $7500 MIDWEST INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Elysium - COGP | ||
12/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kallim Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap