Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vita Kash (LUTZ, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | F |
Harlow Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | S |
Anthonella Rowlett (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | Q |
akshera dabbeti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | P1-F |
Katie Ross (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R1 |
akshera dabbeti (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R2 |
Caroline Brancieri (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R3 |
Skye Lowry (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-Q |
Vasiana Christopoulos (-----) |
Piper Binkley (-----) Victoria Narti (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-16 |
Vasiana Christopoulos (-----) |
Anthonella Rowlett (-----) Delaney Guider (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 32 |
Vasiana Christopoulos (-----) |
London Hernandez (-----) Mila Rukosuev (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | C-Q |
Charlie Llewellyn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | 16 |
Mariyam Akayeva (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 |
Athena Khorshid (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-Q |
Delaney Guider (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harlow Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Anthonella Rowlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
akshera dabbeti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Katie Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | akshera dabbeti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Caroline Brancieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Skye Lowry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Vasiana Christopoulos (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Piper Binkley (-----) Victoria Narti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Vasiana Christopoulos (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Anthonella Rowlett (-----) Delaney Guider (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Vasiana Christopoulos (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
London Hernandez (-----) Mila Rukosuev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charlie Llewellyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mariyam Akayeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Athena Khorshid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
05/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Delaney Guider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap