Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vivaan Moghekar (Chagrin Falls, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open Oct 9th & 10th @ Oxford Athletic Club | Q |
Shaw Akula (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open Oct 9th & 10th @ Oxford Athletic Club | 16 |
Bradley Ng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | 3RD |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
Charles Ma (-----) Aarav Shah (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | 3RD |
Nicholas Du (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
Andy Wang (-----) Brayden Campion (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
John C Wentzell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
Atticus Kim (-----) Thomas Cilella (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
Kabir Motwani (-----) William Delach (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | 32 |
Joseph Garrean (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City B12s | 5-8 |
Lars Chilton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City B12s | Q |
Michael Shope (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Queen City B12s | Q |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
Chase Klugo (-----) Michael Shope (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Queen City B12s | 16 |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
William Tribble (-----) Dylan Filipiak (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City B12s | 16 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City B12s | 32 |
LEO CAI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Charles Ma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Avi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Noah Richer (-----) |
Anish Poojari (-----) Lucas Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-16Q |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-32 |
Reid Hackney (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-32Q |
Joseph Garrean (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 32 |
David Liu (-----) |
Reid Hackney (-----) Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-64 |
Mathieu Veltkamp (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 64 |
John C Wentzell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 128 |
Peyton Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 64 |
David Liu (-----) |
Dylan Hodgman (-----) Eeshaan Ale (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | C-S |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | C-Q |
Reid Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | C-16 |
Carter Strilich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | C-16Q |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | C-32 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | Q |
David Liu (-----) |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) Luca Sevim (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 16 |
David Liu (-----) |
Eli Mast (-----) Joseph Garrean (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 64 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
NEO Classic! Boys/Girls 12s | F |
Jaylon Jamal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
NEO Classic! Boys/Girls 12s | S |
Jack Slay (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
NEO Classic! Boys/Girls 12s | Q |
Griffin Berlin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | C-16 |
Matthew Finn (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12d |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Atish Akkina (-----) |
Eli Kaminski (-----) Garrett Zhou (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | C-16Q |
Ryan Palandjian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Eli Kaminski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Level 6 | F |
Jack Slay (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Level 6 | S |
Evan Kaufman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Level 6 | Q |
Gavin Ferretti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Twos B12s | C-S |
Harrison Lessard (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Twos B12s | C-Q |
Atticus Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Twos B12s | C-QQ |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Twos B12s | C-16 |
Sebastian Macdonald (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Twos B12s | 16 |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Twos B12s | 32 |
Cole Kirschenbaum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
February Level 6 | Q |
Michael Wenger (-----) |
Rohit Jain (-----) Eric Vaziri (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Reserve B14s | C-16Q |
Michael Liss (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Reserve B14s | C-32 |
zachary forte (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Reserve B14s | 32 |
Jacob Smolder (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Twos B12s | C-Q |
Shane Hand (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Twos B12s | C-QQ |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Twos B12s | C-16 |
Austin Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Twos B12s | 16 |
Harrison Lessard (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Twos B12s | 32 |
Justin Woo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 12s & 14s | Q |
zachary forte (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 12s & 14s | 16 |
Ashwin Ramachandran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Charlie Rich (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Nicholas Du (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-QQ |
Enrique Isaev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 16 |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 32 |
Reid Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-R2 |
Samay Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | F |
Ashwin Ramachandran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | S |
Jaylon Jamal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | Q |
Collin Si (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wembley Club Fall Tournament-MW Level 4 | S |
Rohit Jain (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wembley Club Fall Tournament-MW Level 4 | Q |
Benjamin Pollock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
Rudratej Anumula (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Jaylon Jamal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NORTH CANTON AUGUST SERIES - MW Level 4 | F |
Liam O'Farrell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NORTH CANTON AUGUST SERIES - MW Level 4 | S |
Ivan Vasich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Mayfield Sand Ridge Junior Championships MW Level 4 | C-S |
Rohit Jain (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Mayfield Sand Ridge Junior Championships MW Level 4 | C-Q |
John Eckert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Mayfield Sand Ridge Junior Championships MW Level 4 | 16 |
Luke LeMaster (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | F |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
Henry Pozefsky (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Collin Si (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
AOCC 2018 Boys Tournament Tough Championships - MW Level 4 | RR |
Xander Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
AOCC 2018 Boys Tournament Tough Championships - MW Level 4 | RR |
Cody Hodge (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | RR |
Andrew Aey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | RR |
Michael Wenger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | F |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
Andrew Aey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Sathvik Velumani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TOWPATH TENNIS CENTER 39th ANNUAL THANKSGIVING JR SINGLES - MW Level 4 | S |
Enrique Isaev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TOWPATH TENNIS CENTER 39th ANNUAL THANKSGIVING JR SINGLES - MW Level 4 | Q |
Henry Pozefsky (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open Oct 9th & 10th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shaw Akula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open Oct 9th & 10th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bradley Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/06/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | 8-6 |
Charles Ma (-----) Aarav Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/06/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/06/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | 8-0 |
Andy Wang (-----) Brayden Campion (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/06/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
John C Wentzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | 9-8 |
Atticus Kim (-----) Thomas Cilella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | 8-6 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) William Delach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joseph Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B12s | ||
07/25/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lars Chilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B12s | ||
07/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Michael Shope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B12s | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aarav Shah (-----) | 8-2 |
Chase Klugo (-----) Michael Shope (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B12s | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aarav Shah (-----) | 8-3 |
William Tribble (-----) Dylan Filipiak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B12s | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B12s | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
LEO CAI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Charles Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Avi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Noah Richer (-----) | 8-3 |
Anish Poojari (-----) Lucas Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Reid Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
David Liu (-----) | 8-1 |
Reid Hackney (-----) Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mathieu Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John C Wentzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peyton Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Liu (-----) | 8-0 |
Dylan Hodgman (-----) Eeshaan Ale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/31/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Reid Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Strilich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
David Liu (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) Luca Sevim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Liu (-----) | 8-5 |
Eli Mast (-----) Joseph Garrean (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Classic! Boys/Girls 12s | ||
05/23/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jaylon Jamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Classic! Boys/Girls 12s | ||
05/22/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jack Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Classic! Boys/Girls 12s | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Griffin Berlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | ||
05/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Matthew Finn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Atish Akkina (-----) | 8-1 |
Eli Kaminski (-----) Garrett Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | ||
05/15/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Palandjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May JTCC B12 Singles & Doubles | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eli Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Level 6 | ||
04/18/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Level 6 | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evan Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Level 6 | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gavin Ferretti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos B12s | ||
03/07/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Harrison Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos B12s | ||
03/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Atticus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos B12s | ||
03/07/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos B12s | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Macdonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos B12s | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos B12s | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Kirschenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Level 6 | ||
02/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Michael Wenger (-----) | 8-0 |
Rohit Jain (-----) Eric Vaziri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B14s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B14s | ||
02/13/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | zachary forte (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B14s | ||
02/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jacob Smolder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos B12s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos B12s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos B12s | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Austin Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos B12s | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Harrison Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos B12s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Justin Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 12s & 14s | ||
12/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
zachary forte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 12s & 14s | ||
12/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ashwin Ramachandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Karan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 6-2 |
Charlie Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Enrique Isaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Reid Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Samay Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashwin Ramachandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaylon Jamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Collin Si (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wembley Club Fall Tournament-MW Level 4 | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rohit Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wembley Club Fall Tournament-MW Level 4 | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
08/29/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rudratej Anumula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jaylon Jamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH CANTON AUGUST SERIES - MW Level 4 | ||
08/15/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Liam O'Farrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH CANTON AUGUST SERIES - MW Level 4 | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ivan Vasich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayfield Sand Ridge Junior Championships MW Level 4 | ||
08/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Rohit Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayfield Sand Ridge Junior Championships MW Level 4 | ||
08/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
John Eckert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayfield Sand Ridge Junior Championships MW Level 4 | ||
07/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke LeMaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Henry Pozefsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Collin Si (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AOCC 2018 Boys Tournament Tough Championships - MW Level 4 | ||
02/09/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Xander Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AOCC 2018 Boys Tournament Tough Championships - MW Level 4 | ||
02/09/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cody Hodge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Aey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Wenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Aey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sathvik Velumani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOWPATH TENNIS CENTER 39th ANNUAL THANKSGIVING JR SINGLES - MW Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Enrique Isaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOWPATH TENNIS CENTER 39th ANNUAL THANKSGIVING JR SINGLES - MW Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Henry Pozefsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap