Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vivian Brown (North Little Rock, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/17/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | RR |
Julia Brown (-----) |
Sophie Hutcherson (-----) Ryan Grace Hutcherson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | RR |
Kate Calhoon (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | RR |
Mckenzie Schuetzle (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | RR |
Julia Brown (-----) |
Shallya Anand (-----) Caroline Nick (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | RR |
Shallya Anand (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | RR |
Caroline Nick (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | SW-S |
Ava Orillion (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | C-S |
Caroline Nick (-----) |
Lilly Landers (-----) carley griffin (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | C-Q |
Caroline Nick (-----) |
Ella Eatherly (-----) Gabrielle de Delva (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | W-Q |
Olivia Menendez (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | Q |
Caroline Nick (-----) |
Hannah Howard (-----) Avery Young (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | 16 |
Caroline Nick (-----) |
Kehle Hutto (-----) Johanna Witherow (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | 32 |
Avery Lewis (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | C-Q |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
L | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | S |
Caroline Nick (-----) |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) Olivia Menendez (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | Q |
Caroline Nick (-----) |
Lilly Landers (-----) Avery McPike (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | 16 |
Bella Seeman (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | C-QQ |
Caelie Cox (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S |
Avery McPike (-----) |
Claire Bean (-----) Emma Shepard (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | RR |
Emma Shepard (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | RR |
Sydney Turner (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | RR |
Julia Brown (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2; AR 6--8U) | RR |
Isabella Files (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2; AR 6--8U) | RR |
Julia Brown (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2; AR 6--8U) | RR |
Sahithi Milkuri (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Mae Graf (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Mckenzie Schuetzle (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Jill Jordan (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Claire Bean (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-Q |
Adeline Tonkin (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Julia Brown (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Eleanor messersmith (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Evelyn Jara (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Millicent Messersmith (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Sydney Jones (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Georgia King (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | ||
06/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Julia Brown (-----) | 6-1 |
Sophie Hutcherson (-----) Ryan Grace Hutcherson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | ||
06/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Kate Calhoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | ||
06/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Mckenzie Schuetzle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | ||
06/16/2018 | RR | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Julia Brown (-----) | 6-1 |
Shallya Anand (-----) Caroline Nick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | ||
06/16/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Shallya Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | ||
06/16/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Caroline Nick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/11/2018 | SW-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Ava Orillion (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Caroline Nick (-----) | 6-4 |
Lilly Landers (-----) carley griffin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Caroline Nick (-----) | 6-4 |
Ella Eatherly (-----) Gabrielle de Delva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/10/2018 | W-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Olivia Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Caroline Nick (-----) | 6-1 |
Hannah Howard (-----) Avery Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Caroline Nick (-----) | 6-2 |
Kehle Hutto (-----) Johanna Witherow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Avery Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2018 | S | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Caroline Nick (-----) | 6-2 |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) Olivia Menendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Caroline Nick (-----) | 7-5 |
Lilly Landers (-----) Avery McPike (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Bella Seeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Caelie Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Avery McPike (-----) | 6-1 |
Claire Bean (-----) Emma Shepard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Emma Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Sydney Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Julia Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2; AR 6--8U) | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Files (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2; AR 6--8U) | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Julia Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2; AR 6--8U) | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sahithi Milkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
04/14/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Mae Graf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Mckenzie Schuetzle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Jill Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Claire Bean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Adeline Tonkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Julia Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Eleanor messersmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evelyn Jara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Otter Creek Junior Spring (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Millicent Messersmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Sydney Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Georgia King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap