Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vladyslava Melnychenko (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CTA December 10U Green/Orange Tournament | R1 |
Ainhoa Mudarra (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CTA December 10U Green/Orange Tournament | R2 |
Indira Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CTA December 10U Green/Orange Tournament | P1-F |
Olivia Kuliyev (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CTA December 10U Green/Orange Tournament | P1-S |
Anastasia Jerkunica (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CTA November 10U Green/Orange Tournament | R2 |
Valentina Camacho (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CTA November 10U Green/Orange Tournament | R1 |
Elizaveta Kuteneva (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CTA November 10U Green/Orange Tournament | P1-S |
Anastasia Kholomei (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CTA November 10U Green/Orange Tournament | P1-Q |
Julia Chow (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Weston Orange/Green Challenger | R3 |
Carolina Padgett (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Weston Orange/Green Challenger | R2 |
Keasha Johan Wuogha (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Weston Orange/Green Challenger | R1 |
Francesca Acquario (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G10s |
!0u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | R5 |
Riley Harney-Hiller (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G10s |
!0u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | R1 |
Sofia Judge (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G10s |
!0u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | R2 |
Zoe Toledano (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G10s |
!0u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | R3 |
Sofia Teti (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
CTA December 10U Green/Orange Tournament | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ainhoa Mudarra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA December 10U Green/Orange Tournament | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Indira Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA December 10U Green/Orange Tournament | ||
12/03/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Olivia Kuliyev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA December 10U Green/Orange Tournament | ||
12/03/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Anastasia Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA November 10U Green/Orange Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Valentina Camacho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA November 10U Green/Orange Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Elizaveta Kuteneva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA November 10U Green/Orange Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Anastasia Kholomei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA November 10U Green/Orange Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | P1-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Julia Chow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston Orange/Green Challenger | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Carolina Padgett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston Orange/Green Challenger | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Keasha Johan Wuogha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston Orange/Green Challenger | ||
04/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Francesca Acquario (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
!0u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Riley Harney-Hiller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
!0u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Sofia Judge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
!0u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Zoe Toledano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
!0u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Sofia Teti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap