Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
WINSTON JIA (Belmont, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | R1 |
Caz Sumner (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | R2 |
Ellis Collins (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | R3 |
Samuel Guss (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10d |
10U New York Clash | R1 |
Shalini Sabbavarapu (-----) |
Ishaan goud (-----) Sara Adibi (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10d |
10U New York Clash | R1 |
Hamin Song (-----) |
Alexander Sturm (-----) Ishaan goud (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U New York Clash | R1 |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10d |
10U New York Clash | R2 |
Madison Powell (-----) |
Alina Holness (-----) Andrew Perry (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10d |
10U New York Clash | R2 |
Hamin Song (-----) |
Graham Adamson (-----) Harrison Wallin (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U New York Clash | R2 |
Connor Wang (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10d |
10U New York Clash | R3 |
Klara Cimala (-----) |
Talib Akanbi (-----) Niat Kurubel (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10d |
10U New York Clash | R3 |
Nikhil Nanda (-----) |
Finnley Allen (-----) Finn Jackson (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U New York Clash | R3 |
Talib Akanbi (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick BG 10U Green Ball (Saturday Only) | R3 |
Arthur Novais (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick BG 10U Green Ball (Saturday Only) | R2 |
Hamin Song (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick BG 10U Green Ball (Saturday Only) | R1 |
Nikhil Nanda (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | F |
Martin Tsao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S |
Tayten Yee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Sawyer Bounds (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | 3RD |
Maximiliano Laurence (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | P1-S |
Gio D Zirolla (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R4 |
Aiden Randazzo (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R3 |
Emrey Cohen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R2 |
FRANCO GOMEZ (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmens: 10-under Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Summer Tournament (Sunday) | R3 |
Ayan Ghael (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmens: 10-under Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Summer Tournament (Sunday) | R2 |
Patrick Sun (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmens: 10-under Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Summer Tournament (Sunday) | R1 |
Eric Lee (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmens - 10 under Green Ball & Orange Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | R3 |
Tanav Kotapati (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmens - 10 under Green Ball & Orange Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | R2 |
Eric Lee (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmens - 10 under Green Ball & Orange Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | R1 |
Jacob Roth (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | 3RD |
Nikhil Nanda (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | S |
Katie Gromacki (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | Q |
Matthew Whitaker (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | 16 |
Sheldon Hsiao (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 10 and Under Orange & Green Championships (Sunday) | R3 |
Jason Lin (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 10 and Under Orange & Green Championships (Sunday) | R2 |
matthew zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 10 and Under Orange & Green Championships (Sunday) | R1 |
Christopher Jia (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | R3 |
Daniil Pavluchenko (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | R2 |
Kush Purohit (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | R1 |
Jasper Ament (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament E10d |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Haley Roberts (-----) |
Hamin Song (-----) Arthur Novais (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 10 and under Orange and Green Ball Championships | R3 |
Jacob Giglia (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 10 and under Orange and Green Ball Championships | R2 |
Ronit Mood (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 10 and under Orange and Green Ball Championships | R1 |
Jason Lin (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | R3 |
Ellis Collins (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | R2 |
Kush Purohit (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | R1 |
Jonathan Squitieri (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | R3 |
Alex Shaigorodsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | R1 |
Matthew Klepadlo (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | ||
12/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Caz Sumner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | ||
12/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ellis Collins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | ||
12/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Samuel Guss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Shalini Sabbavarapu (-----) | 5-4 |
Ishaan goud (-----) Sara Adibi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Hamin Song (-----) | 5-1 |
Alexander Sturm (-----) Ishaan goud (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-2 | Bodhi Knowles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Madison Powell (-----) | 5-4 |
Alina Holness (-----) Andrew Perry (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Hamin Song (-----) | 5-2 |
Graham Adamson (-----) Harrison Wallin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-1 | Connor Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Klara Cimala (-----) | 5-2 |
Talib Akanbi (-----) Niat Kurubel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Nikhil Nanda (-----) | 5-2 |
Finnley Allen (-----) Finn Jackson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Talib Akanbi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick BG 10U Green Ball (Saturday Only) | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Arthur Novais (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick BG 10U Green Ball (Saturday Only) | ||
10/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 | Hamin Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick BG 10U Green Ball (Saturday Only) | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Nikhil Nanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Martin Tsao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tayten Yee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sawyer Bounds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Maximiliano Laurence (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Gio D Zirolla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aiden Randazzo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Emrey Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | FRANCO GOMEZ (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens: 10-under Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Summer Tournament (Sunday) | ||
07/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ayan Ghael (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens: 10-under Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Summer Tournament (Sunday) | ||
07/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Patrick Sun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens: 10-under Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Summer Tournament (Sunday) | ||
07/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Eric Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens - 10 under Green Ball & Orange Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | ||
06/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Tanav Kotapati (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens - 10 under Green Ball & Orange Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | ||
06/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Eric Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens - 10 under Green Ball & Orange Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | ||
06/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jacob Roth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | ||
06/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Nikhil Nanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Katie Gromacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Matthew Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sheldon Hsiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 10 and Under Orange & Green Championships (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jason Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 10 and Under Orange & Green Championships (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | matthew zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 10 and Under Orange & Green Championships (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Christopher Jia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | ||
04/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Daniil Pavluchenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | ||
04/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Kush Purohit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | ||
04/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jasper Ament (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Haley Roberts (-----) | 4-1 |
Hamin Song (-----) Arthur Novais (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 10 and under Orange and Green Ball Championships | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jacob Giglia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 10 and under Orange and Green Ball Championships | ||
03/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ronit Mood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 10 and under Orange and Green Ball Championships | ||
03/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jason Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | ||
03/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ellis Collins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | ||
03/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Kush Purohit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 10U - Orange Ball & Green Ball - Round Robin (Sunday) | ||
03/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jonathan Squitieri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | ||
02/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alex Shaigorodsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Matthew Klepadlo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap