Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Wade Wittry (Flowery Branch, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Tennis Academy BG10 OR/GR* | R1 |
Aryan Praveen Kumar (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Tennis Academy BG10 OR/GR* | R2 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Tennis Academy BG10 OR/GR* | R3 |
Benjamin Mehta (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Tennis Academy BG10 OR/GR* | R4 |
Amaan Majeed (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Classic BG10U Green/Orange* | R2 |
Hanson Xu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Classic BG10U Green/Orange* | R3 |
Gunner Warren (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Classic BG10U Green/Orange* | R4 |
Vihaan Patel (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Classic BG10U Green/Orange* | R5 |
Nishchay Bhatnagar (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 8U/10U Junior Circuit* | R3 |
Arjun Arun (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 8U/10U Junior Circuit* | R2 |
Yash Pendyala (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 8U/10U Junior Circuit* | R1 |
David Ranga (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Hudlow Single/Doubles 10U Orange, Green & Yellow Ball Grand Prix* | SO-F |
Arshaan Gilani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Hudlow Single/Doubles 10U Orange, Green & Yellow Ball Grand Prix* | 16 |
Sidharth Laghate (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Hudlow Single/Doubles 10U Orange, Green & Yellow Ball Grand Prix* | W-Q |
Alejandro Rigg (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Champions Cup Grand Prix* | P2-F |
Andy Cai (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Champions Cup Grand Prix* | R3 |
Bennett Katz (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Champions Cup Grand Prix* | R2 |
John Scavone (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Spring Jr Chps #2 Grand Prix - 10 & Under (OGY)* | R5 |
Mason Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Spring Jr Chps #2 Grand Prix - 10 & Under (OGY)* | R4 |
Hanson Huynh (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Spring Jr Chps #2 Grand Prix - 10 & Under (OGY)* | R3 |
Grayson Amos (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Spring Jr Chps #2 Grand Prix - 10 & Under (OGY)* | R1 |
Connor Flower (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sterling on the Lake HS Warm-up for Regionals including 10&under* | R2 |
Caden Lee (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sterling on the Lake HS Warm-up for Regionals including 10&under* | R1 |
Stone Seaton (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola 10 Orange/Green* | Q |
Tobi Vidour (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola 10 Orange/Green* | W-F |
Aditya Kiran Madu (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Circuit 1 BG 10U Green & Orange* | 3RD |
Ansh Pandey (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Circuit 1 BG 10U Green & Orange* | Q |
Arnav Basani (-----) |
L | 4-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Circuit 1 BG 10U Green & Orange* | 16 |
Nishchay Bhatnagar (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Circuit 1 BG 10U Green & Orange* | NO-S |
Aditya Kiran Madu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments) 10U Green Indoor Series (Saturday Only)* | R2 |
Charlie Kempa (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments) 10U Green Indoor Series (Saturday Only)* | R1 |
Ethan Leon (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Chps BG 10U Green* | SW-F |
David Meng (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Chps BG 10U Green* | W-S |
Vincent Pan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Chps BG 10U Green* | 16 |
Rishik Yarram (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Simunyola Tennis Academy BG10 OR/GR* | ||
12/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Aryan Praveen Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Tennis Academy BG10 OR/GR* | ||
12/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Tennis Academy BG10 OR/GR* | ||
12/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Benjamin Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Tennis Academy BG10 OR/GR* | ||
12/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Amaan Majeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Classic BG10U Green/Orange* | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Hanson Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Classic BG10U Green/Orange* | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Gunner Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Classic BG10U Green/Orange* | ||
11/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Vihaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Classic BG10U Green/Orange* | ||
11/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Nishchay Bhatnagar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 8U/10U Junior Circuit* | ||
11/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Arjun Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 8U/10U Junior Circuit* | ||
11/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Yash Pendyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 8U/10U Junior Circuit* | ||
11/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
David Ranga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Single/Doubles 10U Orange, Green & Yellow Ball Grand Prix* | ||
07/24/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Arshaan Gilani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Single/Doubles 10U Orange, Green & Yellow Ball Grand Prix* | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sidharth Laghate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Single/Doubles 10U Orange, Green & Yellow Ball Grand Prix* | ||
07/23/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alejandro Rigg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Champions Cup Grand Prix* | ||
07/09/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Andy Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Champions Cup Grand Prix* | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Bennett Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Champions Cup Grand Prix* | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
John Scavone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Spring Jr Chps #2 Grand Prix - 10 & Under (OGY)* | ||
05/01/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Mason Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Spring Jr Chps #2 Grand Prix - 10 & Under (OGY)* | ||
05/01/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Hanson Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Spring Jr Chps #2 Grand Prix - 10 & Under (OGY)* | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Grayson Amos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Spring Jr Chps #2 Grand Prix - 10 & Under (OGY)* | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Connor Flower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sterling on the Lake HS Warm-up for Regionals including 10&under* | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Caden Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sterling on the Lake HS Warm-up for Regionals including 10&under* | ||
03/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Stone Seaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola 10 Orange/Green* | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Tobi Vidour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola 10 Orange/Green* | ||
03/19/2022 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Aditya Kiran Madu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Circuit 1 BG 10U Green & Orange* | ||
02/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ansh Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Circuit 1 BG 10U Green & Orange* | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 0-4 1-0 |
Arnav Basani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Circuit 1 BG 10U Green & Orange* | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Nishchay Bhatnagar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Circuit 1 BG 10U Green & Orange* | ||
02/26/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aditya Kiran Madu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments) 10U Green Indoor Series (Saturday Only)* | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Charlie Kempa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments) 10U Green Indoor Series (Saturday Only)* | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Ethan Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Chps BG 10U Green* | ||
02/13/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
David Meng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Chps BG 10U Green* | ||
02/13/2022 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Vincent Pan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Chps BG 10U Green* | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Rishik Yarram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap