Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Wesson Kail (Gainesville, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-S |
Jean-Luc Santos (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-Q |
Robert Heysek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-16 |
Ambrose Spalten (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 16 |
Ryan Ma (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 32 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | C-F |
ZAC LEE (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | C-S |
Ari Chandra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | C-Q |
William Beach (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | C-16 |
Tomer Zinchenko (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | C-16Q |
Joia Hehn (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | 32 |
ZAC LEE (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crazy Gator Championships | C-S |
Nick Liu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crazy Gator Championships | C-F |
Armaan Vora (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crazy Gator Championships | S |
Eli Engemann (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crazy Gator Championships | Q |
Barrett Cotton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | C-S |
Gerardo Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | 16 |
Michael Rybak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | C-Q |
Oliver Letizia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Smash L6 | F |
Armaan Vora (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Smash L6 | S |
Jack Hyatt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-Q |
Max Aslanovic (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Jonesville Fall Classic | F |
Aadhav Balraj (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Jonesville Fall Classic | Q |
Logan Ossi (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Jonesville Fall Classic | F |
Asher Case (-----) |
ISA Vora (-----) Daniel Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Jonesville Fall Classic | S |
Nick Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Jonesville Fall Classic | S |
Asher Case (-----) |
Nick Liu (-----) Kevin Liu (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-Q |
Sebastian Cheaney (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | Q |
Nicolas Stan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 |
Marco Kushnir (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug August | 32 |
Aleksander Denisov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug August | 64 |
Diego Fuenlabrada Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | 5TH |
Tenzing Reddy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | 5-8 |
Landon dang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | Q |
Luciano Bisogno (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | 16 |
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | 32 |
Will Stephens (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gainesville Summer Championships | F |
Alexander Ligman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gainesville Summer Championships | Q |
Juan Escallon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gainesville Summer Championships | S |
Ethan Dorosheff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L6 | F |
Alexander Ligman (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L6 | S |
Ashton Tyler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L6 | Q |
Ethan Kent (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-F |
Kai Maloof (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-F |
Liam Horne (-----) |
Dylan Welp (-----) Ryder Welp (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-S |
Grayson Ice (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Liam Horne (-----) |
Manuel Sevillano (-----) santiago estrella (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q |
Caden Tran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Andrew Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Alejandro Marcos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Vikrant Wali (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
KELLAN RIVERA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Parker Kane (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Summer Heat | C-F |
Ray Hernandez (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Summer Heat | C-S |
Dawson Dervish (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Summer Heat | C-Q |
Quinn Canales (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Summer Heat | 16 |
Partha Balaji (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-QQ |
Caleb Lipomi (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Daniel Michel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-F |
Aiden Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-S |
Juan Martin Vasconez (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-Q |
Raphael Church (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 |
Lukas Bache (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | F |
Samanyu Ragunathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | S |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | Q |
Robert Heysek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 |
Juan Martin Vasconez (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | F |
Owen Neal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | S |
Henry Deering (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | Q |
Caleb Lipomi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | 16 |
Tanner Storlie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | 3RD |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | S |
Farid Marcos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | Q |
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L6 Grand Slam | S |
Owen Neal (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L6 Grand Slam | Q |
Jack Kane (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L6 Grand Slam | 16 |
Akhil Balraj (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | C-S |
Alexander Ligman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | 16 |
Ethan Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | F |
Rui Cheng (-----) |
Caleb Lipomi (-----) Maxwell Schmidt (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | S |
Rui Cheng (-----) |
Jason Whitney (-----) Alex Tomov (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | Q |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | C-F |
Jameson Howell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | C-Q |
Alex Tomov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 3RD |
Henry Deering (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | S |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q |
Philip Parizianu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TALLAHASSEE SNOWBALL SMASH | S |
Ryan Ma (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TALLAHASSEE SNOWBALL SMASH | Q |
Jayce Quinones (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TALLAHASSEE SNOWBALL SMASH | 16 |
Gabriel Maphis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jean-Luc Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Robert Heysek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ambrose Spalten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ryan Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 1-0 |
ZAC LEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ari Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
William Beach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-1 |
Tomer Zinchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Joia Hehn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
ZAC LEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nick Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Armaan Vora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Eli Engemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Barrett Cotton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gerardo Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michael Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Smash L6 | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Armaan Vora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Smash L6 | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jack Hyatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Max Aslanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Fall Classic | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Aadhav Balraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Fall Classic | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Logan Ossi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Fall Classic | ||
09/09/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Asher Case (-----) | 8-6 |
ISA Vora (-----) Daniel Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Fall Classic | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nick Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Fall Classic | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Asher Case (-----) | 8-0 |
Nick Liu (-----) Kevin Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sebastian Cheaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Stan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Marco Kushnir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug August | ||
08/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aleksander Denisov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug August | ||
08/12/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Diego Fuenlabrada Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | ||
07/24/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Tenzing Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Landon dang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Luciano Bisogno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Will Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Summer Championships | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Ligman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Summer Championships | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Juan Escallon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Summer Championships | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Dorosheff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L6 | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Ligman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L6 | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ashton Tyler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Kent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kai Maloof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Liam Horne (-----) | 7-6 |
Dylan Welp (-----) Ryder Welp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grayson Ice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Liam Horne (-----) | 6-4 |
Manuel Sevillano (-----) santiago estrella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caden Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Andrew Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Alejandro Marcos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Vikrant Wali (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | KELLAN RIVERA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Parker Kane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Summer Heat | ||
06/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ray Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Summer Heat | ||
06/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Dawson Dervish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Summer Heat | ||
06/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Quinn Canales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Summer Heat | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Partha Balaji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Caleb Lipomi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
05/07/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aiden Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
05/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Juan Martin Vasconez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
05/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raphael Church (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lukas Bache (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
04/23/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samanyu Ragunathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Robert Heysek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Juan Martin Vasconez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Owen Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Henry Deering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caleb Lipomi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tanner Storlie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Farid Marcos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L6 Grand Slam | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Owen Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L6 Grand Slam | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jack Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L6 Grand Slam | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Akhil Balraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Ligman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rui Cheng (-----) | Def |
Caleb Lipomi (-----) Maxwell Schmidt (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rui Cheng (-----) | 8-2 |
Jason Whitney (-----) Alex Tomov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jameson Howell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville L6 City Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Tomov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Henry Deering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Philip Parizianu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TALLAHASSEE SNOWBALL SMASH | ||
01/21/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ryan Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TALLAHASSEE SNOWBALL SMASH | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jayce Quinones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TALLAHASSEE SNOWBALL SMASH | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriel Maphis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap